Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
10Scanferla LeonardoITA11635607.7354.98211
18Pesaresi NicolaITA10247457.2952.58194
21Rossini SalvatoreITA10031307.1462.11161
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA9544346.7954.91173
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA9543566.7948.97194
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA8937215.9360.54147
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA8735345.8055.77156
7Balaso FabioITA8435306.4656.38149
11Rizzo MarcoITA8234535.8648.52169
10Goi RiccardoITA7547386.2546.88160
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA7433315.2953.62138
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA7218285.1461.02118
13Colaci MassimoITA7149264.7348.63146
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE7128344.7353.38133
16Porro PaoloITA7036285.0052.24134
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR6940364.6047.59145
3Gottardo MattiaITA6927644.9343.12160
9Rossard ThibaultFRA6728244.4756.30119
16Zenger JulianGER6636634.7140.00165
17Baranowicz MicheleITA6431314.5750.79126
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL6231314.1350.00124
9Možič RokSLO6229204.1355.86111
29Bonami FedericoITA6234334.4348.06129
7Federici FilippoITA6237454.4343.06144
5Falaschi MarcoITA6226294.4352.99117
14Ishikawa YukiJPN5749304.0741.91136
5Orduna SantiagoITA5538443.6740.15137
1Anderson MatthewUSA5423324.5049.54109
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN5438274.5045.38119
1Kaziyski MateyBUL5324383.7946.09115
15Lavia DanieleITA5226463.7141.94124
10Sabbi GiulioITA5232293.7146.02113
6Giannelli SimoneITA5130243.6448.57105
6Brizard AntoineFRA5130303.4045.95111
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR5022273.3350.5199
8Saitta DavideITA5041333.5740.32124
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA4918184.0857.6585
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED4830163.2051.0694
12Bottolo MattiaITA4729453.3638.84121
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA4729243.3647.00100
9Patry JeanFRA4528123.7552.9485
1Garcia GabrielPUR4423173.3852.3884
5Michieletto AlessandroITA4222273.0046.1591
9Grozer GyörgyGER4128222.9345.0591
10Basic LukaFRA4125202.9347.6786
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN4021232.6747.6284
3Recine FrancescoITA4021232.6747.6284
15De Cecco LucianoARG4027283.0842.1195
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA3915302.7946.4384
8Rychlicki KamilLUX3819282.9244.7185
9Rinaldi TommasoITA3818192.7150.6775
13Spirito LucaITA387132.5365.5258
17Zimmermann JanGER3630462.5732.14112
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR3510112.3362.5056
13Klapwijk NielsNED3428122.8345.9574
4Loeppky EricCAN3416262.4344.7476
6Randazzo LuigiITA3417222.4346.5873
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA3327632.3626.83123
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA3213242.2946.3869
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE3119292.8239.2479
22Donati FrancescoITA3030162.0039.4776
6Vitelli MarcoITA298252.0746.7762
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA2915112.9052.7355
2Kovar JiriITA281372.1558.3348
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA2722121.8044.2661
21Weber LinusGER2711241.9343.5562
20Lisinac SreckoSRB262152.0060.4743
1Zingel AidanAUS258191.7948.0852
15Bossi EliaITA2517121.7946.3054
5Biernat MateuszPOL2431182.0032.8873
4Alletti AimoneITA236151.6452.2744
18Di Martino GabrieleITA2315221.6438.3360
11Dirlic PetarCRO2329152.0934.3367
3Magalini GiulioITA2220141.4739.2956
2Nishida YujiJPN2222112.2040.0055
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD211281.7551.2241
11Piano MatteoITA2111151.5044.6847
11Solé SebastianARG20971.3355.5636
31Szwarc ArthurCAN1919102.7139.5848
11Galassi GianlucaITA199141.2745.2442
8Antonov OlegITA1912141.2742.2245
1Stefani TommasoITA191041.5857.5833
20Gaggini MarcoITA1827111.2032.1456
10Lanza FilippoITA18724.5066.6727
1Aguenier JonasFRA17981.2150.0034
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL1712121.1341.4641
14Qafarena AntonALB171241.1351.5233
25Petrov GeorgiBUL176121.2148.5735
5Ter Horst ThijsNED151381.0041.6736
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA1513141.0735.7142
2Ricci FabioITA14741.0056.0025
14Holt MaxwellUSA14281.0058.3324
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB148121.0841.1834
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB141051.2748.2829
10Pinali GiulioITA137140.9338.2434
7Stankovic DraganITA1310130.8736.1136
12Cester EnricoITA134120.8744.8329
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA12320.8070.5917
7Russo RobertoITA12420.8066.6718
1Grozdanov AleksBUL12880.8042.8628
18Caneschi EdoardoITA122100.8050.0024
17Anzani SimoneITA1210100.9237.5032
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB117161.0032.3534
18Mazzone DanieleITA119140.7332.3534
9Ulrich LucaSUI11770.9244.0025
9Gironi FabrizioITA11780.7942.3126
2Russell AaronUSA101590.7129.4134
18Canella AndreaITA10280.7150.0020
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA1012110.7130.3033
3D'heer WoutBEL9140.6464.2914
2Cortesia LorenzoITA914150.6423.6838
3Van Garderen MaartenNED9640.6447.3719
5Gollini RiccardoITA9740.6045.0020
7Erati AlexITA9580.7540.9122
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA94110.6437.5024
2Karyagin DenisBUL8320.5361.5413
5Štern TončekSLO8960.5334.7823
13Pochini FilippoITA8100.5788.899
77Palonsky LucianoARG8290.8042.1119
23Mengozzi StefanoITA7340.5850.0014
5Schiro AndreaITA7010.5087.508
5Juantorena OsmanyITA7450.6443.7516
9Zaytsev IvanITA7242.3353.8513
17Nelli GabrieleITA7543.5043.7516
7Cavuto OresteITA6340.4346.1513
22Sperotto LorenzoITA6010.4385.717
13Beretta ThomasITA6250.4046.1513
4Travica DraganITA5770.3326.3219
20Catania DamianoITA5130.3355.569
7Bisi FabioITA5260.4538.4613
9Candellaro DavideITA5360.3635.7114
1Bassanello NicolòITA4320.2944.449
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA3040.2042.867
8Ngapeth SwanFRA3200.2060.005
13Pujol PierreFRA3200.2060.005
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA3320.2137.508
18Wounembaina NathanCMR3360.2325.0012
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS3610.3330.0010
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT3210.6050.006
12Katic MilanSRB3301.0050.006
6Giani LorenzoITA2010.1466.673
12Picchio MatteoITA2510.1425.008
24De Angelis CarloITA2010.1466.673
6Comparoni FrancescoITA2520.2022.229
10Volpato MarcoITA2330.1425.008
3Sottile PasqualeITA2140.1528.577
4Marchisio AndreaITA2340.1522.229
12Diamantini EnricoITA2150.1525.008
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA2530.1420.0010
7Romanò YuriITA2230.2228.577
1Fromm ChristianGER2120.6740.005
11Nikolic UrosSRB1320.0716.676
21Zanotti AndreaITA1530.0711.119
8Galliani AlessandroITA1200.0733.333
10Sala LorenzoITA1320.0916.676
23Orioli MattiaITA1310.0820.005
24Candeli NicolaITA1000.08100.001
99Fusaro FrancescoITA1170.0811.119
5Daldello NicolaITA1120.0925.004
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA1150.0714.297
15Djokic JovanSUI1210.0825.004
4Wiltenburg TwanNED1450.1110.0010
8Saadat BardiaIRI1030.1425.004
14Takahashi RanJPN1000.33100.001
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0000
21Krick TobiasGER0000
12Albergati DanieleITA0000
3Calligaro TomaszITA0200.000.002
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO0000
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0100.000.001
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL0220.000.004
14Peslac MilanITA0000
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
22Crosato FedericoITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
10Penna GaetanoITA0000
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
14Freimanis GustavsLAT0000
15Partenio PierpaoloITA0000
2Staforini MatteoITA0000
8Maiocchi MatteoITA0300.000.003
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
16Salsi NicolaITA0020.000.002
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000
23Sartoretti EdoardoITA0000
3Palmisano SamueleITA0000