Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
7Balaso FabioITA7430286.7356.06132
10Scanferla LeonardoITA7125387.8952.99134
10Goi RiccardoITA6039366.0044.44135
18Pesaresi NicolaITA5928337.3849.17120
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA5626177.0056.5799
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA5524326.1149.55111
21Rossini SalvatoreITA5419206.7558.0693
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA5323156.6258.2491
16Zenger JulianGER4828494.8038.40125
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR4822234.8051.6193
11Rizzo MarcoITA4818395.3345.71105
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE4715214.7056.6383
7Federici FilippoITA4727304.7045.19104
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA4718184.2756.6383
9Rossard ThibaultFRA4522185.0052.9485
3Gottardo MattiaITA4414365.5046.8194
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA4320205.3851.8183
1Garcia GabrielPUR4322153.9153.7580
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA4225185.2549.4185
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN4128185.1247.1387
1Anderson MatthewUSA4018205.0051.2878
5Falaschi MarcoITA4016184.4454.0574
16Porro PaoloITA3918164.8853.4273
13Colaci MassimoITA382784.7552.0573
17Baranowicz MicheleITA3822184.7548.7278
9Možič RokSLO381194.7565.5258
29Bonami FedericoITA3820244.7546.3482
9Grozer GyörgyGER3719173.7050.6873
5Orduna SantiagoITA3624283.6040.9188
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA3613174.0054.5566
1Kaziyski MateyBUL3521263.5042.6882
15Lavia DanieleITA3516363.5040.2387
8Saitta DavideITA3527213.8942.1783
13Spirito LucaITA33784.1268.7548
15De Cecco LucianoARG3321243.0042.3178
10Sabbi GiulioITA3319173.6747.8369
9Patry JeanFRA301894.2952.6357
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA2915103.2253.7054
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL2813133.5051.8554
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR2815123.1150.9155
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED271593.3852.9451
6Brizard AntoineFRA2720153.0043.5562
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE2715263.0039.7168
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA2715143.0048.2156
14Ishikawa YukiJPN2733183.3834.6278
5Michieletto AlessandroITA2611172.6048.1554
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN269133.2554.1748
13Klapwijk NielsNED2623102.6044.0759
8Rychlicki KamilLUX259153.1251.0249
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA2522522.5025.2599
2Kovar JiriITA25862.2764.1039
9Rinaldi TommasoITA24873.0061.5439
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA2411143.0048.9849
10Basic LukaFRA241092.6755.8143
5Biernat MateuszPOL2226182.2033.3366
4Loeppky EricCAN228162.7547.8346
12Bottolo MattiaITA2215322.7531.8869
17Zimmermann JanGER2118312.6230.0070
6Randazzo LuigiITA2112162.3342.8649
2Nishida YujiJPN2120103.0041.1851
6Giannelli SimoneITA2016152.5039.2251
1Zingel AidanAUS194112.3855.8834
31Szwarc ArthurCAN1919102.7139.5848
3Recine FrancescoITA18882.0052.9434
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD181281.8047.3738
10Lanza FilippoITA18724.5066.6727
20Lisinac SreckoSRB172111.7056.6730
8Antonov OlegITA1712141.8939.5343
22Donati FrancescoITA1613112.0040.0040
6Vitelli MarcoITA164152.0045.7135
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL159101.8844.1234
21Weber LinusGER1510191.8834.0944
18Di Martino GabrieleITA159131.6740.5437
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA14661.7553.8526
4Alletti AimoneITA14381.5656.0025
15Bossi EliaITA13861.6248.1527
10Pinali GiulioITA137141.3038.2434
11Galassi GianlucaITA13771.3048.1527
25Petrov GeorgiBUL135101.6246.4328
11Piano MatteoITA13881.6244.8329
11Solé SebastianARG10451.2552.6319
1Aguenier JonasFRA10631.2552.6319
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA10531.2555.5618
12Cester EnricoITA103121.1140.0025
9Ulrich LucaSUI10771.0041.6724
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB10790.9138.4626
1Stefani TommasoITA10831.4347.6221
2Ricci FabioITA9321.1264.2914
1Grozdanov AleksBUL9560.9045.0020
7Erati AlexITA9370.9047.3719
17Anzani SimoneITA9890.8234.6226
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA9591.1239.1323
3Magalini GiulioITA8661.0040.0020
14Holt MaxwellUSA8060.8957.1414
77Palonsky LucianoARG8290.8942.1119
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB8550.8944.4418
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR7440.8846.6715
14Qafarena AntonALB7210.8870.0010
20Gaggini MarcoITA7640.7041.1817
7Stankovic DraganITA7740.8838.8918
5Štern TončekSLO7440.7846.6715
18Caneschi EdoardoITA7040.7863.6411
5Juantorena OsmanyITA7450.6443.7516
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA71070.7829.1724
23Mengozzi StefanoITA6310.7560.0010
7Cavuto OresteITA6240.6050.0012
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB63120.8628.5721
2Cortesia LorenzoITA6570.7533.3318
18Mazzone DanieleITA6590.7530.0020
18Canella AndreaITA6280.7537.5016
13Pochini FilippoITA6000.67100.006
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA6160.6746.1513
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA5120.6262.508
11Dirlic PetarCRO51461.0020.0025
2Russell AaronUSA41060.4420.0020
4Travica DraganITA3300.3850.006
3D'heer WoutBEL3140.3037.508
3Van Garderen MaartenNED3410.3837.508
13Pujol PierreFRA3200.3360.005
5Schiro AndreaITA3000.38100.003
9Gironi FabrizioITA3230.3337.508
9Candellaro DavideITA3140.3337.508
7Russo RobertoITA2100.2566.673
13Beretta ThomasITA2120.2040.005
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA2040.2533.336
3Sottile PasqualeITA2140.1828.577
18Wounembaina NathanCMR2240.3325.008
5Ter Horst ThijsNED1110.1233.333
22Sperotto LorenzoITA1010.1050.002
24De Angelis CarloITA1010.1050.002
11Nikolic UrosSRB1120.1225.004
21Zanotti AndreaITA1220.1220.005
2Karyagin DenisBUL1000.10100.001
5Gollini RiccardoITA1510.1214.297
10Sala LorenzoITA1310.1220.005
23Orioli MattiaITA1210.1025.004
24Candeli NicolaITA1000.10100.001
99Fusaro FrancescoITA1040.1020.005
1Bassanello NicolòITA1200.1233.333
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA1120.1225.004
4Marchisio AndreaITA1140.0916.676
7Bisi FabioITA1040.1120.005
7Romanò YuriITA1010.2050.002
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA1120.1225.004
15Djokic JovanSUI1110.1233.333
4Wiltenburg TwanNED1230.3316.676
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0000
6Giani LorenzoITA0000
12Picchio MatteoITA0200.000.002
21Krick TobiasGER0000
12Albergati DanieleITA0000
3Calligaro TomaszITA0100.000.001
6Comparoni FrancescoITA0320.000.005
8Galliani AlessandroITA0000
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO0000
8Ngapeth SwanFRA0000
20Catania DamianoITA0130.000.004
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL0220.000.004
14Peslac MilanITA0000
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
10Volpato MarcoITA0020.000.002
22Crosato FedericoITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
12Diamantini EnricoITA0120.000.003
10Penna GaetanoITA0000
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
14Freimanis GustavsLAT0000
15Partenio PierpaoloITA0000
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA0210.000.003
2Staforini MatteoITA0000
5Daldello NicolaITA0120.000.003
8Maiocchi MatteoITA0100.000.001
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS0000
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT0000
16Salsi NicolaITA0000
8Saadat BardiaIRI0000
9Zaytsev IvanITA0000
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000