Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB2749502.45-17.46126
20Lisinac SreckoSRB2359502.30-27.27132
6Vitelli MarcoITA2337412.88-13.86101
17Anzani SimoneITA2352412.09-25.00116
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA2341522.56-15.52116
1Grozdanov AleksBUL2236422.20-14.00100
14Holt MaxwellUSA2236432.44-13.86101
1Zingel AidanAUS2138462.62-16.19105
18Mazzone DanieleITA2127262.62-8.1174
11Piano MatteoITA2037342.50-18.6891
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA2038442.50-17.65102
15Lavia DanieleITA1830311.80-15.1979
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB1835372.57-18.8990
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL1623302.00-10.1469
9Grozer GyörgyGER1631301.60-19.4877
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA1621241.45-8.2061
18Di Martino GabrieleITA1652411.78-33.03109
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR1526261.50-16.4267
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR1525331.67-13.7073
4Alletti AimoneITA1534301.67-24.0579
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE1423331.40-12.8670
11Galassi GianlucaITA1436591.40-20.18109
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA1428171.75-23.7359
21Weber LinusGER1425211.75-18.3360
1Anderson MatthewUSA1315141.62-4.7642
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA1328371.30-19.2378
7Erati AlexITA1335291.30-28.5777
9Patry JeanFRA1320301.86-11.1163
6Giannelli SimoneITA1214241.50-4.0050
2Cortesia LorenzoITA1229391.50-21.2580
7Stankovic DraganITA1225291.50-19.7066
6Brizard AntoineFRA1225231.33-21.6760
10Sabbi GiulioITA1220291.33-13.1161
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA1222171.50-19.6151
31Szwarc ArthurCAN1121171.57-20.4149
12Cester EnricoITA1127291.22-23.8867
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN1027411.25-21.7978
15Bossi EliaITA1025261.25-24.5961
8Saitta DavideITA1026281.11-25.0064
2Ricci FabioITA916251.12-14.0050
23Mengozzi StefanoITA91591.12-18.1833
9Možič RokSLO919251.12-18.8753
12Bottolo MattiaITA919181.12-21.7446
10Pinali GiulioITA812140.80-11.7634
13Spirito LucaITA814251.00-12.7747
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE822230.89-26.4253
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA823190.89-30.0050
11Solé SebastianARG733360.88-34.2176
3D'heer WoutBEL715210.70-18.6043
6Comparoni FrancescoITA713120.88-18.7532
9Rossard ThibaultFRA727140.78-41.6748
18Canella AndreaITA718250.88-22.0050
2Kovar JiriITA7990.64-8.0025
15De Cecco LucianoARG720230.64-26.0050
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA722220.78-29.4151
9Candellaro DavideITA719170.78-27.9143
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA715110.88-24.2433
8Rychlicki KamilLUX627160.75-42.8649
17Baranowicz MicheleITA620350.75-22.9561
1Kaziyski MateyBUL622230.60-31.3751
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA619300.75-23.6455
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED628240.75-37.9358
2Nishida YujiJPN620110.86-37.8437
14Ishikawa YukiJPN621310.75-25.8658
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL513130.62-25.8131
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA519150.62-35.9039
3Recine FrancescoITA51070.56-22.7322
13Klapwijk NielsNED521120.50-42.1138
99Fusaro FrancescoITA518120.50-37.1435
4Loeppky EricCAN516170.62-28.9538
1Garcia GabrielPUR524400.45-27.5469
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA518170.56-32.5040
16Porro PaoloITA522180.62-37.7845
4Wiltenburg TwanNED55101.670.0020
5Michieletto AlessandroITA410220.40-16.6736
1Aguenier JonasFRA422220.50-37.5048
11Nikolic UrosSRB413200.50-24.3237
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN418230.50-31.1145
5Orduna SantiagoITA428250.40-42.1157
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA4650.50-13.3315
18Caneschi EdoardoITA417310.44-25.0052
5Biernat MateuszPOL412200.40-22.2236
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD412120.40-28.5728
5Falaschi MarcoITA423270.44-35.1954
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR3320.380.008
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA3680.38-17.6517
3Magalini GiulioITA3710.38-36.3611
5Štern TončekSLO3540.33-16.6712
5Juantorena OsmanyITA31030.27-43.7516
6Randazzo LuigiITA31890.33-50.0030
9Gironi FabrizioITA3310.330.007
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB3990.33-28.5721
11Dirlic PetarCRO3870.60-27.7818
5Ter Horst ThijsNED2220.250.006
9Rinaldi TommasoITA21090.25-38.1021
21Zanotti AndreaITA2920.25-53.8513
13Beretta ThomasITA21290.20-43.4823
9Ulrich LucaSUI21780.20-55.5627
25Petrov GeorgiBUL2730.25-41.6712
3Sottile PasqualeITA2720.18-45.4511
12Diamantini EnricoITA2950.18-43.7516
1Stefani TommasoITA2510.29-37.508
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA22180.22-61.2931
10Basic LukaFRA28100.22-30.0020
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA1440.12-33.339
14Qafarena AntonALB1220.12-20.005
2Karyagin DenisBUL1120.100.004
2Russell AaronUSA1970.11-47.0617
8Antonov OlegITA19130.11-34.7823
24Candeli NicolaITA1300.10-50.004
5Schiro AndreaITA1110.120.003
17Zimmermann JanGER115240.12-35.0040
7Bisi FabioITA1110.110.003
7Romanò YuriITA1520.20-50.008
10Lanza FilippoITA1340.25-25.008
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0000
4Travica DraganITA0240.00-33.336
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA0000
7Russo RobertoITA0120.00-33.333
13Colaci MassimoITA0000
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA0000
6Giani LorenzoITA0000
12Picchio MatteoITA0000
21Krick TobiasGER0000
7Cavuto OresteITA0420.00-66.676
12Albergati DanieleITA0100.00-100.001
16Zenger JulianGER0000
22Sperotto LorenzoITA0000
24De Angelis CarloITA0000
22Donati FrancescoITA0000
29Bonami FedericoITA0000
3Calligaro TomaszITA0100.00-100.001
7Federici FilippoITA0000
8Galliani AlessandroITA0000
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO0000
20Gaggini MarcoITA0000
3Van Garderen MaartenNED0210.00-66.673
5Gollini RiccardoITA0000
8Ngapeth SwanFRA0000
10Sala LorenzoITA0000
21Rossini SalvatoreITA0000
20Catania DamianoITA0000
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
10Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
13Pujol PierreFRA0010.000.001
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
10Goi RiccardoITA0000
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL0000
14Peslac MilanITA0000
23Orioli MattiaITA0020.000.002
1Bassanello NicolòITA0000
3Gottardo MattiaITA0000
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA0010.000.001
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
10Volpato MarcoITA01060.00-62.5016
22Crosato FedericoITA0010.000.001
4Marchisio AndreaITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
10Penna GaetanoITA0100.00-100.001
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
13Pochini FilippoITA0000
14Freimanis GustavsLAT0000
77Palonsky LucianoARG01190.00-55.0020
11Rizzo MarcoITA0000
15Partenio PierpaoloITA0010.000.001
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA0000
2Staforini MatteoITA0000
5Daldello NicolaITA0000
8Maiocchi MatteoITA0000
15Djokic JovanSUI0310.00-75.004
18Pesaresi NicolaITA0000
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
18Wounembaina NathanCMR0200.00-100.002
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS0000
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT0100.00-100.001
16Salsi NicolaITA0000
8Saadat BardiaIRI0000
9Zaytsev IvanITA0000
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000