Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPointsPts
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL4694991609
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED4902660576
9Možič RokSLO4604329532
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA4094744500
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE3923553480
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR4093733479
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN3874640473
1Kaziyski MateyBUL3972044461
8Rychlicki KamilLUX3784030448
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA3793233444
11Dirlic PetarCRO3575432443
9Grozer GyörgyGER3443053427
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB2877950416
21Weber LinusGER3352851414
5Michieletto AlessandroITA3402845413
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA3254048413
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR3144748409
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA3522029401
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN3302532387
15Lavia DanieleITA3034712362
9Patry JeanFRA2943827359
14Ishikawa YukiJPN3052724356
13Klapwijk NielsNED3151622353
12Bottolo MattiaITA2593247338
1Anderson MatthewUSA2773019326
9Zaytsev IvanITA280837325
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB2562427307
2Nishida YujiJPN2491343305
20Lisinac SreckoSRB2126821301
3Recine FrancescoITA2483116295
10Sabbi GiulioITA2503013293
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA2036915287
6Randazzo LuigiITA2561712285
11Solé SebastianITA196776279
4Loeppky EricCAN2301328271
2Russell AaronUSA2341320267
9Rossard ThibaultFRA2171328258
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA2221913254
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE2101816244
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA174588240
9Rinaldi TommasoITA1931617226
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL1852021226
1Zingel AidanAUS131799219
11Galassi GianlucaITA1634212217
14Holt MaxwellUSA1475710214
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA178295212
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA1791316208
17Anzani SimoneITA157446207
18Di Martino GabrieleITA140578205
18Mazzone DanieleITA135609204
11Piano MatteoITA117834204
1Garcia GabrielUSA1621030202
7Stankovic DraganITA1384813199
1Stefani TommasoITA164235192
18Caneschi EdoardoITA1374113191
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB123588189
4Alletti AimoneITA1284216186
15Bossi EliaITA126398173
2Cortesia LorenzoITA1054916170
5Štern TončekSLO1421115168
6Vitelli MarcoITA835625164
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR1021642160
7Romanò YuriITA124512141
6Brizard AntoineFRA614330134
1Grozdanov AleksBUL88404132
9Ulrich LucaSUI110127129
3Magalini GiulioITA105185128
9Gironi FabrizioITA105911125
10Basic LukaFRA11063119
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA11054119
13Beretta ThomasITA80315116
1Fromm ChristianGER91167114
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD90712109
10Pinali GiulioITA84159108
6Giannelli SimoneITA315023104
31Szwarc ArthurCAN89112102
2Ricci FabioITA71291101
3Van Garderen MaartenNED867598
23Mengozzi StefanoITA5736497
1Aguenier JonasFRA6527597
9Candellaro DavideITA5529589
14Qafarena AntonALB756788
5Juantorena OsmanyITA737787
12Cester EnricoITA5330386
5Ter Horst ThijsNED7311084
10Volpato MarcoITA6612381
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA21322578
11Nikolic UrosSRB5113872
18Canella AndreaITA5381071
6Comparoni FrancescoITA3922768
16Porro PaoloITA17133666
21Zanotti AndreaITA4517365
2Kovar JiriITA5211164
3D'heer WoutBEL2824961
7Cavuto OresteITA554160
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA3722160
15De Cecco LucianoARG22171958
4Wiltenburg TwanNED3219556
17Baranowicz MicheleITA12182555
2Karyagin DenisBUL478055
12Katic MilanSRB468155
7Erati AlexITA3417152
24Candeli NicolaITA417452
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA4010252
13Spirito LucaITA2220951
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA14152150
23Orioli MattiaITA421548
18Wounembaina NathanCMR406248
7Russo RobertoITA2411540
5Falaschi MarcoITA1715840
8Saadat BardiaIRI354140
8Antonov OlegITA2711139
25Petrov GeorgiBUL313438
17Zimmermann JanGER1621937
8Saitta DavideITA1121537
5Orduna SantiagoITA1713636
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA2412036
99Fusaro FrancescoITA248436
17Nelli GabrieleITA331236
10Lanza FilippoITA341035
12Diamantini EnricoITA2110031
14Freimanis GustavsLAT218130
77Palonsky LucianoARG300030
8Ngapeth SwanFRA252128
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL214328
5Biernat MateuszPOL167225
15Djokic JovanSUI184123
4Travica DraganITA114621
5Schiro AndreaITA123116
22Crosato FedericoITA150015
10Sala LorenzoITA201214
8Maiocchi MatteoITA81514
7Bisi FabioITA91111
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA44210
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS54110
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA6039
30Bovolenta Alessandro AlbertoITA3306
12Albergati DanieleITA4004
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT2114
8Galliani AlessandroITA1023
13Pujol PierreFRA3003
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA0123
14Takahashi RanJPN2013
6Giani LorenzoITA0022
3Sottile PasqualeITA0202
2Staforini MatteoITA0022
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0101
22Sperotto LorenzoITA0101
3Calligaro TomaszITA0011
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO1001
15Partenio PierpaoloITA1001
16Salsi NicolaITA0101
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA0000
13Colaci MassimoITA0000
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA0000
12Picchio MatteoITA0000
21Krick TobiasGER0000
16Zenger JulianGER0000
24De Angelis CarloITA0000
22Donati FrancescoITA0000
29Bonami FedericoITA0000
7Federici FilippoITA0000
20Gaggini MarcoITA0000
5Gollini RiccardoITA0000
21Rossini SalvatoreITA0000
20Catania DamianoITA0000
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
10Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
10Goi RiccardoITA0000
14Peslac MilanITA0000
1Bassanello NicolòITA0000
3Gottardo MattiaITA0000
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
4Marchisio AndreaITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
10Penna GaetanoITA0000
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
13Pochini FilippoITA0000
11Rizzo MarcoITA0000
5Daldello NicolaITA0000
18Pesaresi NicolaITA0000
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000
23Sartoretti EdoardoITA0000
3Palmisano SamueleITA0000
6Magliano LorenzoITA0000
16Volpe NicolòITA0000
7Broccatelli VittorioITA0000
31Baroni MatteoITA0000
32Pascucci GiovanniITA0000
2Simoni FrancescoITA0000
4Coser StefanoITA0000
2Dell'Osso StefanoITA0000
4Parolari RaulITA0000
24Ranieri TruocchioITA0000
18Arguelles Sanchez EdwinITA0000
15Tellone EmanueleITA0000