Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPointsPts
9Grozer GyörgyGER1501627193
9Možič RokSLO15993171
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE1341423171
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR135158158
13Klapwijk NielsNED139510154
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL1001626142
21Weber LinusGER1101418142
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA961625137
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED12265133
9Patry JeanFRA107139129
12Bottolo MattiaITA102916127
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN109107126
1Kaziyski MateyBUL102618126
1Garcia GabrielPUR104517126
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA105129126
9Rossard ThibaultFRA102716125
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB802717124
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR921515122
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA911417122
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA11054119
10Sabbi GiulioITA100123115
15Lavia DanieleITA92184114
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE93811112
20Lisinac SreckoSRB80237110
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA9557107
2Nishida YujiJPN85614105
31Szwarc ArthurCAN89112102
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN834996
14Ishikawa YukiJPN806692
5Michieletto AlessandroITA804791
8Rychlicki KamilLUX7361089
17Anzani SimoneITA6123286
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA6123286
6Randazzo LuigiITA753785
4Loeppky EricCAN745584
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA6320184
1Anderson MatthewUSA6613483
14Holt MaxwellUSA5522077
11Galassi GianlucaITA5914275
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA692374
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA597874
1Grozdanov AleksBUL4922273
6Vitelli MarcoITA32231469
1Zingel AidanAUS4421166
10Pinali GiulioITA518564
4Alletti AimoneITA4215360
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL455656
18Mazzone DanieleITA3421156
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB493456
11Solé SebastianARG467255
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB3418355
18Di Martino GabrieleITA3816155
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD404751
9Rinaldi TommasoITA442248
7Stankovic DraganITA3012547
3Recine FrancescoITA365647
10Basic LukaFRA442046
15Bossi EliaITA3510045
11Piano MatteoITA2520045
6Brizard AntoineFRA2112942
9Ulrich LucaSUI362442
18Canella AndreaITA317442
11Dirlic PetarCRO333339
2Cortesia LorenzoITA2012638
7Erati AlexITA2413138
5Juantorena OsmanyITA313438
2Ricci FabioITA269136
18Caneschi EdoardoITA284335
10Lanza FilippoITA341035
5Štern TončekSLO253533
2Kovar JiriITA247031
77Palonsky LucianoARG300030
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA218130
1Aguenier JonasFRA224329
3Magalini GiulioITA263029
6Giannelli SimoneITA1012628
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR1231227
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA713727
6Comparoni FrancescoITA167427
2Russell AaronUSA261027
12Cester EnricoITA1511127
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA223025
1Stefani TommasoITA222125
11Nikolic UrosSRB184224
8Antonov OlegITA171523
3D'heer WoutBEL137222
14Qafarena AntonALB171321
99Fusaro FrancescoITA125320
8Saitta DavideITA710320
9Candellaro DavideITA117220
23Mengozzi StefanoITA109019
25Petrov GeorgiBUL132318
15De Cecco LucianoARG57517
16Porro PaoloITA65617
7Cavuto OresteITA140014
13Spirito LucaITA38314
17Zimmermann JanGER61714
5Ter Horst ThijsNED112013
9Gironi FabrizioITA93113
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA26412
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA84012
5Biernat MateuszPOL74112
17Baranowicz MicheleITA26311
10Volpato MarcoITA90211
5Orduna SantiagoITA54110
13Beretta ThomasITA72110
7Romanò YuriITA8109
4Wiltenburg TwanNED3519
21Zanotti AndreaITA5218
5Falaschi MarcoITA2428
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA1708
18Wounembaina NathanCMR7007
2Karyagin DenisBUL5106
3Van Garderen MaartenNED6006
12Diamantini EnricoITA4206
7Russo RobertoITA2035
15Djokic JovanSUI5005
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL3014
8Maiocchi MatteoITA0044
10Sala LorenzoITA0033
24Candeli NicolaITA2103
5Schiro AndreaITA2103
7Bisi FabioITA2103
4Travica DraganITA2002
3Sottile PasqualeITA0202
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA0101
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO1001
23Orioli MattiaITA0011
22Crosato FedericoITA1001
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT1001
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0000
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA0000
13Colaci MassimoITA0000
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA0000
6Giani LorenzoITA0000
12Picchio MatteoITA0000
21Krick TobiasGER0000
12Albergati DanieleITA0000
16Zenger JulianGER0000
22Sperotto LorenzoITA0000
24De Angelis CarloITA0000
22Donati FrancescoITA0000
29Bonami FedericoITA0000
3Calligaro TomaszITA0000
7Federici FilippoITA0000
8Galliani AlessandroITA0000
20Gaggini MarcoITA0000
5Gollini RiccardoITA0000
8Ngapeth SwanFRA0000
21Rossini SalvatoreITA0000
20Catania DamianoITA0000
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
10Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
13Pujol PierreFRA0000
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
10Goi RiccardoITA0000
14Peslac MilanITA0000
1Bassanello NicolòITA0000
3Gottardo MattiaITA0000
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA0000
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
4Marchisio AndreaITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
10Penna GaetanoITA0000
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
13Pochini FilippoITA0000
14Freimanis GustavsLAT0000
11Rizzo MarcoITA0000
15Partenio PierpaoloITA0000
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA0000
2Staforini MatteoITA0000
5Daldello NicolaITA0000
18Pesaresi NicolaITA0000
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS0000
16Salsi NicolaITA0000
8Saadat BardiaIRI0000
9Zaytsev IvanITA0000
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000