Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
9Možič RokSLO1723611919.1152.60327
13Klapwijk NielsNED1616215114.6443.05374
9Grozer GyörgyGER1505310915.0048.08312
1Lagumdzija AdisTUR1354210615.0047.70283
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE1344210813.4047.18284
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED122477115.2550.83240
21Weber LinusGER1104210013.7543.65252
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA1104810212.2242.31260
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN1093610013.6244.49245
9Patry JeanFRA107359415.2945.34236
1Vukasinovic MarkoMNE105488510.5044.12238
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA105279413.1246.46226
1Garcia GabrielPUR10429889.4547.06221
1Kaziyski MateyBUL102189410.2047.66214
9Rossard ThibaultFRA102336511.3351.00200
12Bottolo MattiaITA102369112.7544.54229
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL100256312.5053.19188
10Sabbi GiulioITA100577711.1142.74234
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN99359011.0044.20224
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA9632718.7348.24199
17Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA95277511.8848.22197
15Lavia DanieleITA92211039.2042.59216
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR9236569.2050.00184
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA91437211.3844.17206
31Szwarc ArthurCAN89345712.7149.44180
2Nishida YujiJPN85347912.1442.93198
5Michieletto AlessandroITA8021608.0049.69161
20Lisinac SreckoSRB8010298.0067.23119
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB809287.2768.38117
14Ishikawa YukiJPN803610510.0036.20221
6Randazzo LuigiITA7531918.3338.07197
4Loeppky EricCAN7423699.2544.58166
8Rychlicki KamilLUX7326529.1248.34151
7De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA6930687.6741.32167
1Anderson MatthewUSA6619608.2545.52145
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA6315337.8856.76111
17Anzani SimoneITA6111215.5565.5993
13Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA6117216.7861.6299
11Galassi GianlucaITA597335.9059.6099
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA5934546.5640.14147
8Asparuhov AsparuhBUL5633686.2235.67157
14Holt MaxwellUSA558276.1161.1190
10Pinali GiulioITA518385.1052.5897
1Grozdanov AleksBUL4914184.9060.4981
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB4911265.4456.9886
11Solé SebastianARG466215.7563.0173
17Ljaftov AleksandarMKD4527524.0936.29124
1Zingel AidanAUS4412155.5061.9771
9Rinaldi TommasoITA4416445.5042.31104
10Basic LukaFRA4413674.8935.48124
4Alletti AimoneITA427214.6760.0070
9Ulrich LucaSUI3823593.4531.67120
18Di Martino GabrieleITA385264.2255.0769
3Recine FrancescoITA369334.0046.1578
15Bossi EliaITA354174.3862.5056
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB343184.8661.8255
18Mazzone DanieleITA347134.2562.9654
10Lanza FilippoITA349178.5056.6760
11Dirlic PetarCRO3314196.6050.0066
6Vitelli MarcoITA326224.0053.3360
18Canella AndreaITA311203.8859.6252
5Juantorena OsmanyITA318212.8251.6760
7Stankovic DraganITA303103.7569.7743
77Palonsky LucianoARG3010423.3336.5982
18Caneschi EdoardoITA284183.1156.0050
7Erati AlexITA289352.5538.8972
2Ricci FabioITA263123.2563.4141
3Magalini GiulioITA2618172.8942.6261
2Russell AaronUSA2613252.8940.6264
5Štern TončekSLO2512262.7839.6863
11Piano MatteoITA252253.1248.0852
2Kovar JiriITA248422.1832.4374
1Aguenier JonasFRA23692.5660.5338
77Raffaelli GiacomoITA226282.7539.2956
2Cortesia LorenzoITA224212.4446.8147
1Stefani TommasoITA226203.1445.8348
6Brizard AntoineFRA210152.3358.3336
4Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA213152.3353.8539
11Nikolic UrosSRB203102.2260.6133
6Comparoni FrancescoITA187102.0051.4335
14Qafarena AntonALB175201.8940.4842
8Antonov OlegITA1717291.8926.9863
12Cester EnricoITA157121.6744.1234
7Cavuto OresteITA142171.4042.4233
3D'heer WoutBEL13491.3050.0026
99Fusaro FrancescoITA134161.1839.3933
25Petrov GeorgiBUL1313151.6231.7141
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR12351.5060.0020
5Ter Horst ThijsNED11331.3864.7117
9Candellaro DavideITA112161.2237.9329
6Giannelli SimoneITA10181.2552.6319
23Mengozzi StefanoITA10051.2566.6715
10Volpato MarcoITA93101.1240.9122
9Gironi FabrizioITA97161.0028.1232
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA8091.0047.0617
7Romanò YuriITA85191.6025.0032
18Wounembaina NathanCMR8441.1450.0016
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA7140.7058.3312
13Beretta ThomasITA7170.7046.6715
5Biernat MateuszPOL7470.6438.8918
8Saitta DavideITA7250.7850.0014
3Van Garderen MaartenNED6050.7554.5511
17Zimmermann JanGER6180.7540.0015
16Porro PaoloITA6470.7535.2917
13Spirito LucaITA5050.5650.0010
21Zanotti AndreaITA5110.5671.437
2Karyagin DenisBUL5370.5033.3315
5Orduna SantiagoITA5170.5038.4613
15De Cecco LucianoARG5550.4533.3315
15Djokic JovanSUI5060.6245.4511
11Dimitrov DimitarBUL4570.3625.0016
12Diamantini EnricoITA4140.3644.449
4Wiltenburg TwanNED3261.0027.2711
4Travica DraganITA2010.2566.673
7Russo RobertoITA2010.2566.673
17Baranowicz MicheleITA2050.2528.577
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA2130.2533.336
24Candeli NicolaITA2420.1825.008
5Schiro AndreaITA2470.2515.3813
5Falaschi MarcoITA2020.2250.004
7Bisi FabioITA2840.2214.2914
8Q Franca Andre LuizQAT2000.50100.002
14Mitrasinovic TomislavCRO1010.1050.002
22Crosato FedericoITA1000.12100.001
12Mosca Leandro AusibioITA1020.1233.333
3Dardzāns KristersLAT0000
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA0000
13Colaci MassimoITA0000
3Cavaccini DomenicoITA0000
6Giani LorenzoITA0000
12Picchio MatteoITA0000
21Krick TobiasGER0000
12Albergati DanieleITA0000
16Zenger JulianGER0000
22Sperotto LorenzoITA0000
24De Angelis CarloITA0000
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA0000
22Donati FrancescoITA0000
29Bonami FedericoITA0000
3Calligaro TomaszITA0000
7Federici FilippoITA0000
8Galliani AlessandroITA0000
20Gaggini MarcoITA0000
5Gollini RiccardoITA0000
8Ngapeth SwanFRA0000
10Sala LorenzoITA0000
21Rossini SalvatoreITA0000
20Catania DamianoITA0000
15Tondo AlessandroITA0000
10Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
13Pujol PierreFRA0010.000.001
6Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
10Goi RiccardoITA0000
14Peslac MilanITA0000
23Orioli MattiaITA0010.000.001
1Bassanello NicolòITA0000
3Gottardo MattiaITA0000
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA0010.000.001
9Guzzo TommasoITA0000
3Sottile PasqualeITA0000
4Marchisio AndreaITA0000
6Jeroncic RokITA0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
10Penna GaetanoITA0000
20Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
2Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
3Pellegrino DavideITA0000
13Pochini FilippoITA0000
14Freimanis GustavsLAT0000
11Rizzo MarcoITA0000
15Partenio PierpaoloITA0010.000.001
16Nicotra Alberto PioITA0000
2Staforini MatteoITA0000
5Daldello NicolaITA0000
8Maiocchi MatteoITA0100.000.001
18Pesaresi NicolaITA0000
8Carbone PeppinoITA0000
3Russo Davide LuigiITA0000
3Condorelli GabrieleITA0000
22Bellanova GiuseppeITA0000
26Tauletta LucaITA0000
4Ricci Maccarini LorenzoITA0000
16Gianotti FrancescoITA0000
12Laurendi Domenico Francesco PioITA0000
22Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS0000
16Salsi NicolaITA0000
8Saadat BardiaIRI0000
9Zaytsev IvanITA0000
18Rossi GianlucaITA0000