Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2960 6640 2960 5872
2 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2800 8880 2800 8080
3 BRA   Talita/Maria Antonelli Talita Da Rocha Antunes Maria Antonelli 2720 4840 2600 4520
4 USA   Sponcil/Claes Sarah Sponcil Kelly Claes 2560 7900 2560 7100
5 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2560 8600 2560 7000
6 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 2520 6120 2520 5320
7 AUS   Clancy/Mariafe Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho Del Solar 3360 4240 2500 2972
8 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 2320 6713 2320 5773
9 SUI   Hüberli/Brunner Tanja Hüberli Nina Brunner 2080 7040 2080 5940
10 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 2020 5080 2020 4300
11 GER   Kozuch/Ludwig Margareta Kozuch Laura Ludwig 1960 6298 1960 5674
12 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 1920 6854 1920 6054
13 BRA   Barbara/Carol Barbara Seixas de Freitas Carolina Solberg Salgado 1920 5940 1920 5140
14 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1920 5488 1920 4868
15 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V. Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 1840 5168 1840 4222
16 GER   Laboureur/Tillmann Chantal Laboureur Cinja Tillmann 1970 3845 1810 3211
17 USA   Stockman/Kolinske Emily Stockman Kelley Kolinske 1760 6880 1760 6240
18 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 1760 5640 1760 5000
19 GER   Borger/Sude Karla Borger Julia Sude 1680 6420 1680 5620
20 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1600 4526 1600 4126
21 NED   Schoon/Stam Raïsa Schoon Katja Stam 1280 2427 1520 2726
22 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1510 4325 1510 3685
23 CAN   Megan/Nicole Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 1460 2074 1440 1772
24 RUS   Dabizha/Rudykh Ksenia Dabizha Daria Rudykh 1280 4026 1400 4290
25 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1360 4677 1360 4757
26 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1120 2912 1200 3232
27 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1180 2776 1180 2976
28 ESP   Álvarez M/Lobato Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Angela Lobato Herrero 1034 2062 1034 2126
29 SUI   Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. WC Esmée Böbner Zoé Vergé-Dépré 974 1568 974 1568
30 USA   Day/Hughes Emily Day Sara Hughes 1420 1420 940 940
31 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 880 2278 920 2478
32 USA   Wheeler/Quiggle Alexandra Wheeler Corinne Quiggle 770 850 770 850