Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
2Müller SvenjaGER1491211810
1Tillmann CinjaGER146136010
2Brunner NinaSUI12411509
1Hüberli TanjaSUI124892312
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA12196205
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI10996211
1Cannon TereseUSA10483129
2Heidrich JoanaSUI10389104
1Wojtasik KingaPOL9878713
2Kociolek KatarzynaPOL9375018
2Clancy TaliquaAUS9075510
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA8772015
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA7760611
1Stam KatjaNED766592
2Schoon RaïsaNED726606
2Kravcenoka AnastasijaLAT696027
2Sponcil SarahUSA666105
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA636003
1Graudina TinaLAT614867
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA604695
1Kolinske KelleyUSA554834
1Pavan SarahCAN554654
2Ittlinger SandraGER524642
2Mizoe SayakaJPN504820
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA474304
1Hermannová BarboraCZE473944
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA463466
2Humana-Paredes MelissaCAN464402
1Böbner EsméeSUI4631510
2Hughes SaraUSA403802
1Lima TaianaBRA4030010
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA403550
1Laboureur ChantalGER363006
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS332706
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE332922
1Schneider IsabelGER272403
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA262312
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT231931
2Silva Bigi TaináBRA231841
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI211902
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP211902
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA191531
2Schulz SarahGER191423
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT181206
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN181701
1Pospisilova AnnaCZE171313
1Ishii MikiJPN15825
1Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA151401
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP11902
2Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX10721
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN9900
1Quiggle CorinneUSA6600
1Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX6600
2Williams MartinaCZE5401