Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
2Schweiner DavidCZE160137194
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP144125118
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP1261021212
1Brouwer AlexanderNED11711403
1Mol Anders BerntsenNOR114633714
1Bourne TriUSA100691813
2Meeuwsen RobertNED100761410
2Sørum Christian SandlieNOR999612
1Perusic OndrejCZE9785012
1Seidl RobinAUT9774176
2Nicolai PaoloITA92582311
2Tijan AhmedQAT837913
1Younousse CherifQAT7957202
2Crabb TrevorUSA786855
1Bryl MichalPOL7860180
1Cottafava SamueleITA7565010
1Cerutti AlisonBRA7147195
2Waller PhilippAUT706109
2Losiak BartoszPOL675908
2Carvalhaes Gustavo AlbrechtBRA625516
1Nõlvak KustiEST615902
1Schalk ChaimUSA605811
2Loyola Stein AndreBRA5535173
1Gonçalves Felipe VitorBRA544716
1Souto Maior Wanderley GeorgeBRA545103
2Rossi EnricoITA4635101
1Sepka JakubCZE454005
1Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA424101
2Semerad TomasCZE423462
2Breer FlorianSUI423903
2Lima de Carvalho Renato AndrewBRA413533
1Åhman DavidSWE393801
2Brunner TheodoreUSA3723113
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA332166
2Hellvig JonatanSWE332751
2Tiisaar MartEST302370
1McHugh ChristopherAUS262321
2Burnett PaulAUS252401
1Krattiger MarcoSUI231751
2Sowa RobinGER221741
1Samoilovs AleksandrsLAT171601
2Varenhorst ChristiaanNED171601
1Penninga RubenNED171601
1Oliva Krystof JanCZE161231
2Rudol MaciejPOL151500
1Sarabia Delgado MiguelMEX141400
1Kufa RobertCZE131300
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA121200
2Waber AdamCZE121110
2Trousil TadeasCZE111100
2Luini LeonNED101000
1Kantor PiotrPOL8431
1Pfretzschner, L. LukasGER8602
2Virgen JuanMEX8530
2Smedins JanisLAT6510
1van de Velde StevenNED6600