Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
1Hüberli TanjaSUI23003.29100.0023
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA20003.33100.0020
2Müller SvenjaGER18012.2594.7419
1Cannon TereseUSA12002.40100.0012
2Heidrich JoanaSUI10001.67100.0010
1Stam KatjaNED9002.25100.009
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA9003.00100.009
1Wojtasik KingaPOL7001.40100.007
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA6002.00100.006
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA6001.50100.006
1Graudina TinaLAT6001.50100.006
2Clancy TaliquaAUS5001.25100.005
1Pavan SarahCAN5001.67100.005
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA5001.67100.005
1Böbner EsméeSUI5002.50100.005
1Hermannová BarboraCZE4001.33100.004
2Ittlinger SandraGER4002.00100.004
2Silva Bigi TaináBRA4004.00100.004
1Kolinske KelleyUSA3001.00100.003
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA3003.00100.003
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT3003.00100.003
2Kravcenoka AnastasijaLAT2000.50100.002
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI2000.33100.002
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE2000.67100.002
2Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX2002.00100.002
2Schulz SarahGER2001.00100.002
1Ishii MikiJPN2001.00100.002
2Mizoe SayakaJPN2001.00100.002
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA1000.33100.001
1Pospisilova AnnaCZE1001.00100.001
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA0000
2Schoon RaïsaNED0000
2Kociolek KatarzynaPOL0000
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA0000
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS0000
2Sponcil SarahUSA0000
2Hughes SaraUSA0000
2Humana-Paredes MelissaCAN0000
1Tillmann CinjaGER0000
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA0000
1Lima TaianaBRA0000
2Brunner NinaSUI0000
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI0000
1Quiggle CorinneUSA0000
1Laboureur ChantalGER0000
1Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX0000
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT0000
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN0000
1Schneider IsabelGER0000
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN0000
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP0000
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP0000
1Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA0000
2Williams MartinaCZE0000