Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Tillmann CinjaGER119256817.0056.13212
2Müller SvenjaGER109207215.5754.23201
2Brunner NinaSUI96225116.0056.80169
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI88144717.6059.06149
1Cannon TereseUSA83184716.6056.08148
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA8183716.2064.29126
1Wojtasik KingaPOL78246115.6047.85163
1Hüberli TanjaSUI77113712.8361.60125
2Kociolek KatarzynaPOL7585215.0055.56135
2Clancy TaliquaAUS75163918.7557.69130
2Heidrich JoanaSUI74213614.8056.49131
2Schoon RaïsaNED66123416.5058.93112
1Stam KatjaNED65111816.2569.1594
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA63153512.6055.75113
2Sponcil SarahUSA61155112.2048.03127
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA6073515.0058.82102
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA60145715.0045.80131
2Kravcenoka AnastasijaLAT60235515.0043.48138
1Graudina TinaLAT48132012.0059.2681
1Kolinske KelleyUSA48113116.0053.3390
2Mizoe SayakaJPN48102824.0055.8186
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA46142915.3351.6989
1Pavan SarahCAN46112315.3357.5080
2Ittlinger SandraGER4681423.0067.6568
2Humana-Paredes MelissaCAN44144414.6743.14102
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA43153314.3347.2591
1Hermannová BarboraCZE39101913.0057.3568
2Hughes SaraUSA3862712.6753.5271
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA35122211.6750.7269
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA3482711.3349.2869
1Böbner EsméeSUI3192115.5050.8261
1Lima TaianaBRA3092210.0049.1861
1Laboureur ChantalGER3051115.0065.2246
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE298179.6753.7054
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS2710276.7542.1964
1Schneider IsabelGER2491612.0048.9849
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA232147.6758.9739
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI192109.5061.2931
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT19101019.0048.7239
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP194819.0061.2931
2Silva Bigi TaináBRA184718.0062.0729
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN1761017.0051.5233
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA1571215.0044.1234
2Schulz SarahGER146187.0036.8438
1Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA1481814.0035.0040
1Pospisilova AnnaCZE1351413.0040.6232
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT1231212.0044.4427
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN9099.0050.0018
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP93109.0040.9122
1Ishii MikiJPN81144.0034.7823
2Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX75107.0031.8222
1Quiggle CorinneUSA6336.0050.0012
1Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX6476.0035.2917
2Williams MartinaCZE4294.0026.6715