Superlega 2026/27 - Best servers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1SemeniukPGA85462.0013.5659
2A. NikolovCVA74183.5024.1429
2GolzadehPAD74152.3326.9226
3S. NikolovCVA64213.0019.3531
3MichielettoTRE67133.0023.0826
4ArshiaPAD55241.6714.7134
4PorroMIL53132.5023.8121
5GargiuloCVA43212.0014.2928
5DermauxMIL411112.0015.3826
5FeralCUN413112.0014.2928
5PlotnytskyiPGA415311.008.0050
5SanguinettiPGA45121.0019.0521
5D'heerPDP46192.0013.7929
5PerinMZA49171.3313.3330
6SaniVER3591.5017.6517
6MožičVER33161.5013.6422
6FaureTRE33171.5013.0423
6Porro P.PIA36211.5010.0030
6ZlatanovPIA38101.5014.2921
6GiannelliPGA39320.756.8244
6ReggersPGA318320.755.6653
6VelichkovMZA312291.006.8244
6BerettaMZA36231.009.3832
7Motta PaesVER210211.006.0633
7BucheggerVER212101.008.3324
7LoeppkyCVA25111.0011.1118
7Porro L.MOD27121.009.5221
7Peng S.K.CIS21231.007.6926
7LanzaCIS23201.008.0025
7SimónMIL26281.005.5636
7CodarinCUN23261.006.4531
7HennoPGA25170.508.3324
7LoserPGA24300.505.5636
7I. PetkovMZA29240.675.7135
8AnzaniVER12210.504.1724
8KlimesCVA16110.505.5618
8MatiMOD18180.503.7027
8JaeschkeMOD12100.507.6913
8RobertiTRE1150.5014.297
8NedeljkovićTRE13160.505.0020
8BristotPAD1150.3314.297
8PellacaniPAD13100.337.1414
8OrioliPAD16170.334.1724
8MillsPAD1350.3311.119
8TruocchioPAD1490.337.1414
8McHenryPIA13160.505.0020
8BrborićPIA1230.5016.676
8GalassiPIA13150.505.2619
8J. GutierrezPIA12170.505.0020
8BovolentaPIA18130.504.5522
8MazzoneCIS12160.505.2619
8BartolucciMIL16130.505.0020
8OrdunaMIL10150.506.2516
8PoriyaCUN110140.504.0025
8ChamplinCUN15310.502.7037
8KollatorPGA11120.257.1414
8AlberiniPDP17140.504.5522
8PolPDP1140.5016.676
8TerpinPDP1260.5011.119
8BergmannPDP18160.504.0025
9ZingelVER0290.000.0011
9CortesiaVER0000
9ScanferlaVER0000
9VitelliVER0350.000.008
9StaforiniVER0000
9KeitaVER05130.000.0018
9ChristensonVER0000
9Mol, A.VER0000
9Glatz L.VER0350.000.008
9BisottoCVA0000
9BalasoCVA0000
9PoloCVA0000
9GardiniCVA0000
9KujundžićCVA0000
9ZoppellariCVA0000
9HoweCVA0170.000.008
9TonkonohCVA0000
9BottoloCVA07120.000.0019
9ArthurMOD00120.000.0012
9Tizi-OualouMOD04140.000.0018
9PerryMOD0000
9MeijsMOD0010.000.001
9GarelloMOD0000
9BarbantiMOD0000
9TaulettaMOD0000
9MenchettiMOD0000
9Di MartinoMOD0000
9RussoMOD01180.000.0019
9MujanovićMOD03160.000.0019
9ZontaTRE0000
9SbertoliTRE05270.000.0032
9GolliniTRE0000
9BossiTRE0000
9LaurenzanoTRE0000
9LaviaTRE03190.000.0022
9AdrianoTRE0000
9FlavioTRE00130.000.0013
9TorwieTRE0120.000.003
9ItalyPAD0000
9RinaldiPAD0000
9D'AmicoPAD0000
9KunstmannPAD04210.000.0025
9UlianaPAD0000
9LéoPAD010200.000.0030
9BergamascoPAD0000
9DestroPIA0000
9LeonPIA0140.000.005
9PacePIA0000
9ComparoniPIA0040.000.004
9TravicaPIA0110.000.002
9RizzoPIA0000
9IyegbekedoPIA0000
9SzabóCIS0140.000.005
9MagaliniCIS02140.000.0016
9MaglianoCIS0000
9BarottoCIS0510.000.006
9WróbelCIS0000
9FanizzaCIS02270.000.0029
9PierriCIS0000
9AmarantoCIS0000
9Duflos RossiCIS010110.000.0021
9TostiCIS0000
9FedericiCIS0000
9RecineMIL0000
9IchinoMIL0000
9CataniaMIL0000
9Davi TenorioMIL0000
9BenacchioMIL0220.000.004
9RottyMIL07110.000.0018
9OtsukaMIL05160.000.0021
9ArganoMIL0000
9CorbettaMIL0000
9TatarovMIL0190.000.0010
9CoscioneCUN0230.000.005
9CavacciniCUN0000
9LoubeyreCUN0000
9ArgilagosCUN05300.000.0035
9SalaCUN0220.000.004
9VolpeCUN0030.000.003
9BarberioCUN0000
9StrehlauCUN0130.000.004
9GiraudoCUN0000
9MoscaCUN02320.000.0034
9CappadonaPGA0000
9LoretiPGA0000
9SolePGA01240.000.0025
9GagginiPGA0100.000.001
9MatinPGA0020.000.002
9CrosatoPGA0270.000.009
9KatalanPDP0200.000.002
9FrassanellaPDP0110.000.002
9MarsiliPDP0040.000.004
9ToscaniPDP0000
9KletsPDP0440.000.008
9LarizzaPDP03230.000.0026
9GuadagniniPDP0000
9MarttilaPDP0980.000.0017
9UmekPDP0000
9FrascioMZA012250.000.0037
9BonacchiMZA01400.000.0041
9MorazziniMZA0000
9MapelliMZA0000
9MassariMZA0230.000.005
9RowanMZA0000
9ValgiovioMZA0000
9FallMZA0000
9Khotsevitch GermakMZA0370.000.0010
9PesaresiMZA0000
9CebanMZA0000
9GuiottoTRE0000
9RobinsonPIA0000