Superlega 2026/27 - Best diggers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1LoretiPGA19574.7561.2931
1MorazziniMZA197116.3351.3537
2BonacchiMZA17585.6756.6730
3FedericiCIS15767.5053.5728
4LaurenzanoTRE14577.0053.8526
4D'AmicoPAD14884.6746.6730
4PacePIA14137.0077.7818
4CataniaMIL141157.0046.6730
4PlotnytskyiPGA14193.5058.3324
5ChamplinCUN134106.5048.1527
6CavacciniCUN12366.0057.1421
6ReggersPGA129173.0031.5838
6SemeniukPGA12633.0057.1421
6VelichkovMZA12384.0052.1723
7LanzaCIS11345.5061.1118
7OtsukaMIL11325.5068.7516
8FrascioMZA10243.3362.5016
9StaforiniVER94114.5037.5024
9MichielettoTRE9644.5047.3719
9OrioliPAD9273.0050.0018
9ToscaniPDP9684.5039.1323
10BucheggerVER8324.0061.5413
10FanizzaCIS8154.0057.1414
10Duflos RossiCIS8354.0050.0016
10RottyMIL8234.0061.5413
10FeralCUN8834.0042.1119
10PoriyaCUN8354.0050.0016
11SbertoliTRE7343.5050.0014
11J. GutierrezPIA7313.5063.6411
11GiannelliPGA78211.7519.4436
11AlberiniPDP7253.5050.0014
12Motta PaesVER6163.0046.1513
12BalasoCVA6523.0046.1513
12MujanovićMOD6463.0037.5016
12BovolentaPIA6133.0060.0010
12DermauxMIL6423.0050.0012
12SimónMIL6023.0075.008
12LoserPGA6121.5066.679
12GagginiPGA6051.5054.5511
12BergmannPDP6243.0050.0012
13PerryMOD5742.5031.2516
13FlavioTRE5002.50100.005
13GolzadehPAD5761.6727.7818
13LéoPAD5381.6731.2516
13ArgilagosCUN55132.5021.7423
13KletsPDP5332.5045.4511
13LarizzaPDP5142.5050.0010
13TerpinPDP5322.5050.0010
14SaniVER4022.0066.676
14GargiuloCVA4212.0057.147
14A. NikolovCVA4232.0044.449
14JaeschkeMOD4222.0050.008
14FaureTRE4312.0050.008
14LaviaTRE4222.0050.008
14GalassiPIA4002.00100.004
14ZlatanovPIA4442.0033.3312
14MagaliniCIS4202.0066.676
14BarottoCIS4022.0066.676
14CodarinCUN4022.0066.676
14I. PetkovMZA4341.3336.3611
14PerinMZA4221.3350.008
15MožičVER3311.5042.867
15KlimesCVA3001.50100.003
15Porro L.MOD3631.5025.0012
15ArshiaPAD3611.0030.0010
15McHenryPIA3011.5075.004
15PorroMIL3001.50100.003
15BartolucciMIL3001.50100.003
15OrdunaMIL3101.5075.004
15HennoPGA3340.7530.0010
15BerettaMZA3231.0037.508
16ZingelVER2001.00100.002
16KeitaVER2211.0040.005
16S. NikolovCVA21101.0015.3813
16Tizi-OualouMOD2411.0028.577
16MatiMOD2101.0066.673
16KunstmannPAD2250.6722.229
16SzabóCIS2001.00100.002
16AmarantoCIS2001.00100.002
16TatarovMIL2211.0040.005
16SalaCUN2111.0050.004
16MarttilaPDP2321.0028.577
16Khotsevitch GermakMZA2310.6733.336
17VitelliVER1010.5050.002
17Glatz L.VER1120.5025.004
17AnzaniVER1110.5033.333
17LoeppkyCVA1110.5033.333
17BottoloCVA1350.5011.119
17ArthurMOD1140.5016.676
17BristotPAD1000.33100.001
17MillsPAD1230.3316.676
17TruocchioPAD1000.33100.001
17Porro P.PIA1130.5020.005
17LeonPIA1010.5050.002
17Peng S.K.CIS1000.50100.001
17MazzoneCIS1010.5050.002
17CoscioneCUN1010.5050.002
17LoubeyreCUN1230.5016.676
17MoscaCUN1030.5025.004
17SolePGA1330.2514.297
17CrosatoPGA1010.2550.002
17D'heerPDP1130.5020.005
17KatalanPDP1000.50100.001
17MassariMZA1000.33100.001
17ValgiovioMZA1000.33100.001
18CortesiaVER0000
18ScanferlaVER0000
18ChristensonVER0000
18Mol, A.VER0000
18BisottoCVA0020.000.002
18PoloCVA0000
18GardiniCVA0000
18KujundžićCVA0000
18ZoppellariCVA0000
18HoweCVA0000
18TonkonohCVA0000
18MeijsMOD0000
18GarelloMOD0000
18BarbantiMOD0000
18TaulettaMOD0000
18MenchettiMOD0000
18Di MartinoMOD0000
18RussoMOD0010.000.001
18RobertiTRE0000
18ZontaTRE0000
18GolliniTRE0000
18BossiTRE0000
18AdrianoTRE0000
18NedeljkovićTRE0020.000.002
18TorwieTRE0000
18ItalyPAD0000
18RinaldiPAD0000
18PellacaniPAD0110.000.002
18UlianaPAD0000
18BergamascoPAD0000
18DestroPIA0000
18BrborićPIA0110.000.002
18ComparoniPIA0100.000.001
18TravicaPIA0000
18RizzoPIA0000
18IyegbekedoPIA0000
18MaglianoCIS0000
18WróbelCIS0000
18PierriCIS0000
18TostiCIS0000
18RecineMIL0000
18IchinoMIL0000
18Davi TenorioMIL0000
18BenacchioMIL0000
18ArganoMIL0000
18CorbettaMIL0000
18VolpeCUN0000
18BarberioCUN0000
18StrehlauCUN0010.000.001
18GiraudoCUN0000
18CappadonaPGA0000
18KollatorPGA0010.000.001
18SanguinettiPGA0050.000.005
18MatinPGA0000
18FrassanellaPDP0000
18PolPDP0000
18MarsiliPDP0000
18GuadagniniPDP0000
18UmekPDP0000
18MapelliMZA0000
18RowanMZA0000
18FallMZA0000
18PesaresiMZA0000
18CebanMZA0000
18GuiottoTRE0000
18RobinsonPIA0000