Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccessfulSuccessfulErrorsSEAttemptsAttemptsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
15De Cecco LucianoARG362232345.2552.69687
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA345230843.1252.67655
11Drzyzga FabianPOL265319844.1756.87466
24Kobzar IgorROC262323132.7552.82496
11Christenson MicahUSA240117848.0057.28419
11Brizard AntoineFRA234118429.2555.85419
12Sekita MasahiroJPN215120435.8351.19420
6Giannelli SimoneITA202216050.5055.49364
1Sanders TylerCAN186016131.0053.60347
4Marouflakrani Mir SaeidIRI160015032.0051.61310
3Ben Slimene KhaledTUN157320631.4042.90366
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA136010127.2057.38237
9Carrasco Angulo Jose ManuelVEN92211218.4044.66206
15Sbertoli RiccardoITA7405412.3357.81128
11Pankov PavelROC652688.1248.15135
1Velasquez Escalante Armando FernandoVEN5105610.2047.66107
24Karimisouchelmaei JavadIRI5114112.7554.8493
3Fujii NaonobuJPN4603611.5056.1082
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA360436.0045.5779
9Blankenau JayCAN322275.3352.4661
1Sanchez MatiasARG191242.3843.1844
19Bann Blair CameronCAN170212.8344.7438
7Conte FacundoARG150191.8844.1234
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA151191.8842.8635
17Hoss ThalesBRA140261.7535.0040
14Ishikawa YukiJPN130172.1743.3330
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA120211.5036.3633
4Mata HéctorVEN110152.2042.3126
13Colaci MassimoITA100101.6750.0020
18Kliuka EgorROC101211.2531.2532
2Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI10072.0058.8217
20Hmissi SaddemTUN90161.8036.0025
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL9032.2575.0012
8Defalco ToreyUSA90101.8047.3719
17Clevenot TrevorFRA90151.1237.5024
5Juantorena OsmanyITA80191.3329.6327
27Golubev ValentinROC80161.0033.3324
4Hoag NicholasCAN70121.1736.8419
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA70160.8830.4323
9Danani SantiagoARG70180.8828.0025
13Kubiak MichalPOL7051.7558.3312
2Perrin John GordonCAN6181.2040.0015
7Volkov DmitryROC60160.7527.2722
17Mikhaylov MaximROC6050.7554.5511
17Zatorski PawelPOL60111.0035.2917
11Moalla IsmailTUN5031.0062.508
20Yamamoto TomohiroJPN5070.8341.6712
17Salehi MeisamIRI5051.0050.0010
4Patry JeanFRA50120.6229.4117
9Zaytsev IvanITA4140.8044.449
18Michieletto AlessandroITA4060.6740.0010
13Palacios EzequielARG40110.5026.6715
21Takahashi RanJPN4050.6744.449
17Takanashi KentaJPN4010.6780.005
19Marandi MahdiIRI40110.8026.6715
21Salehi ArmanIRI4012.0080.005
22Shoji ErikUSA40170.8019.0521
12Holt MaxwellUSA4030.8057.147
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA4040.5050.008
10Sclater Ryan JosephCAN3040.5042.867
12Ben Cheikh MehdiTUN3033.0050.006
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL3060.6033.339
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL30100.7523.0813
6Mousavi Eraghi Seyed MohammadIRI3040.7542.867
11Piano MatteoITA2010.4066.673
12Van Berkel LucasCAN2030.3340.005
13Vernon-Evans SharoneCAN2020.4050.004
17Anzani SimoneITA2120.4040.005
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN2040.5033.336
8De Souza WallaceBRA2060.2525.008
6Ben Othmen Miladi Mohamed AliTUN2140.4028.577
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA2040.2933.336
4Volvich ArtemROC2030.2940.005
1Podlesnykh YaroslavROC2020.3350.004
11Solé SebastianARG2070.2522.229
8Loser AgustinARG2040.2533.336
6Poglajen CristianARG2040.2533.336
11Nishida YujiJPN2070.3322.229
19Rivas Quijada Willner EnriqueVEN2020.4050.004
17Fayola Hurtado Ronald DanielVEN20100.4016.6712
6Kurek BartoszPOL2010.3366.673
20Bieniek MateuszPOL2010.3366.673
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL2020.3350.004
20Smith DavidUSA2020.4050.004
3Sander TaylorUSA2090.4018.1811
14Galassi GianlucaITA1040.1720.005
17Vigrass GrahamCAN1140.1716.676
20Szwarc ArthurCAN1020.2533.333
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA1170.1211.119
2Kadhi AhmedTUN1010.2050.002
7Karamosli ElyesTUN1020.2533.333
10Nagga HamzaTUN1020.3333.333
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA1020.1233.333
9Iakovlev IvanROC1150.1214.297
2Pereyra FedericoARG1000.14100.001
2Onodera TaishiJPN1040.1720.005
5Rodriguez Gonzalez Emerson AlexanderVEN1040.2020.005
7Valencia Gonzalez Edson AlbertoVEN1050.2016.676
19Otsuka TatsunoriJPN1001.00100.001
15Kochanowski JakubPOL1010.1750.002
10Ghafour AmirIRI1030.2025.004
1Anderson MatthewUSA1080.2011.119
14Le Goff NicolasFRA1030.1225.004
19Lavia DanieleITA0010.000.001
4Vettori LucaITA0020.000.002
2Kovar JiriITA0000
3Marshall StevenCAN0010.000.001
12Santos IsacBRA0000
16Saatkamp LucasBRA0030.000.003
9Agrebi OmarTUN0030.000.003
15Ben Tara WassimTUN0130.000.004
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA0010.000.001
21Souza AlanBRA0000
19Bouguerra AymenTUN0000
13Mbareki SelimTUN0010.000.001
12Lima BrunoARG0090.000.009
10Bogdan DenisROC0010.000.001
15Poletaev VictorROC0000
20Kurkaev IlyasROC0000
17Mendez NicolasARG0000
18Ramos MartinARG0000
6Yamauchi AkihiroJPN0030.000.003
15Arias Guzman Luis AntonioVEN0030.000.003
11Verdi JoséVEN0020.000.002
1Shimizu KunihiroJPN0010.000.001
15Ri HakuJPN0010.000.001
3Gonzalez FernandoVEN0000
6Oramas Brizuela Robert ManuelVEN0000
14Canelo Sanchez Eliecer AlfonsoVEN0010.000.001
15Mojarad AliasgharIRI0030.000.003
11Kazemi SaberIRI0000
16Semeniuk KamilPOL0000
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL0010.000.001
12Sharifi MortezaIRI0010.000.001
9Gholami MasoudIRI0010.000.001
12Boyer StephenFRA0030.000.003
7Tillie KevinFRA0000
19Louati YacineFRA0000
5Ensing KyleUSA0000
6Stahl MitchellUSA0010.000.001
7Shoji KawikaUSA0000
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA0000
18Muagututia GarrettUSA0030.000.003
16Bultor DarylFRA0000