Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
7Conte FacundoARG13787417.1262.56219
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA129710016.1254.66236
2Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI127113825.4072.16176
27Golubev ValentinROC124129415.5053.91230
17Hoss ThalesBRA10953513.6273.15149
9Danani SantiagoARG10874613.5067.08161
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA10477113.0057.14182
17Clevenot TrevorFRA10164912.6264.74156
18Kliuka EgorROC9884112.2566.67147
5Juantorena OsmanyITA8984614.8362.24143
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA8855411.0059.86147
17Zatorski PawelPOL8053413.3367.23119
21Takahashi RanJPN7334412.1760.83120
13Palacios EzequielARG705718.7547.95146
18Michieletto AlessandroITA6855111.3354.84124
14Ishikawa YukiJPN6854811.3356.20121
22Shoji ErikUSA6882713.6066.02103
6Ben Othmen Miladi Mohamed AliTUN6723713.4063.21106
13Colaci MassimoITA65103210.8360.75107
8Defalco ToreyUSA6552913.0065.6699
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA646838.0041.83153
3Sander TaylorUSA6492612.8064.6599
17Fayola Hurtado Ronald DanielVEN63105912.6047.73132
20Yamamoto TomohiroJPN594419.8356.73104
7Volkov DmitryROC586377.2557.43101
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL5763511.4058.1698
19Marandi MahdiIRI5733311.4061.2993
4Hoag NicholasCAN549439.0050.94106
19Bann Blair CameronCAN4912408.1748.51101
2Perrin John GordonCAN498409.8050.5297
11Moalla IsmailTUN473459.4049.4795
20Hmissi SaddemTUN464349.2054.7684
19Rivas Quijada Willner EnriqueVEN463299.2058.9778
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL4412411.0063.7769
4Mata HéctorVEN338146.6060.0055
6Poglajen CristianARG301133.7568.1844
13Kubiak MichalPOL302177.5061.2249
17Salehi MeisamIRI266325.2040.6264
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA241204.0053.3345
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN222145.5057.8938
16Semeniuk KamilPOL191113.8061.2931
1Podlesnykh YaroslavROC122142.0042.8628
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA11171.3857.8919
11Verdi JoséVEN10062.0062.5016
1Anderson MatthewUSA10282.0050.0020
7Tillie KevinFRA10151.6762.5016
19Lavia DanieleITA9042.2569.2313
7Karamosli ElyesTUN93102.2540.9122
17Mikhaylov MaximROC9141.1264.2914
17Takanashi KentaJPN93111.5039.1323
17Vigrass GrahamCAN7011.1787.508
18Muagututia GarrettUSA7112.3377.789
3Marshall StevenCAN6023.0075.008
15Ben Tara WassimTUN6161.2046.1513
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA6120.8666.679
11Solé SebastianARG6050.7554.5511
7Valencia Gonzalez Edson AlbertoVEN6151.2050.0012
9Zaytsev IvanITA5321.0050.0010
9Iakovlev IvanROC5130.6255.569
8Loser AgustinARG5010.6283.336
12Lima BrunoARG5070.6241.6712
2Onodera TaishiJPN5170.8338.4613
11Nishida YujiJPN5030.8362.508
14Canelo Sanchez Eliecer AlfonsoVEN5112.5071.437
17Anzani SimoneITA4010.8080.005
12Van Berkel LucasCAN3010.5075.004
15Ri HakuJPN3030.7550.006
12Holt MaxwellUSA3030.6050.006
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA3010.3875.004
19Louati YacineFRA3010.3875.004
12Santos IsacBRA2000.29100.002
16Saatkamp LucasBRA2000.25100.002
19Bouguerra AymenTUN2350.4020.0010
15Mojarad AliasgharIRI2000.40100.002
6Mousavi Eraghi Seyed MohammadIRI2140.5028.577
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL2000.50100.002
12Sharifi MortezaIRI2000.67100.002
20Smith DavidUSA2000.40100.002
11Piano MatteoITA1010.2050.002
9Blankenau JayCAN1000.17100.001
13Vernon-Evans SharoneCAN1020.2033.333
2Kovar JiriITA1010.2550.002
9Agrebi OmarTUN1130.2020.005
13Mbareki SelimTUN1010.5050.002
4Volvich ArtemROC1100.1450.002
15De Cecco LucianoARG1010.1250.002
1Sanchez MatiasARG1000.12100.001
6Yamauchi AkihiroJPN1250.1712.508
1Velasquez Escalante Armando FernandoVEN1000.20100.001
6Oramas Brizuela Robert ManuelVEN1020.2533.333
11Drzyzga FabianPOL1020.1733.333
6Kurek BartoszPOL1000.17100.001
20Bieniek MateuszPOL1030.1725.004
15Kochanowski JakubPOL1000.17100.001
11Christenson MicahUSA1020.2033.333
11Brizard AntoineFRA1030.1225.004
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA1020.2033.333
14Le Goff NicolasFRA1030.1225.004
6Stahl MitchellUSA1000.25100.001
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA1010.3350.002
6Giannelli SimoneITA0010.000.001
14Galassi GianlucaITA0020.000.002
15Sbertoli RiccardoITA0000
1Sanders TylerCAN0010.000.001
10Sclater Ryan JosephCAN0000
4Vettori LucaITA0010.000.001
20Szwarc ArthurCAN0000
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA0040.000.004
8De Souza WallaceBRA0000
3Ben Slimene KhaledTUN0010.000.001
2Kadhi AhmedTUN0120.000.003
10Nagga HamzaTUN0110.000.002
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA0000
21Souza AlanBRA0000
12Ben Cheikh MehdiTUN0000
24Kobzar IgorROC0020.000.002
11Pankov PavelROC0000
2Pereyra FedericoARG0000
10Bogdan DenisROC0010.000.001
15Poletaev VictorROC0000
20Kurkaev IlyasROC0100.000.001
17Mendez NicolasARG0000
18Ramos MartinARG0000
12Sekita MasahiroJPN0020.000.002
3Fujii NaonobuJPN0000
9Carrasco Angulo Jose ManuelVEN0100.000.001
5Rodriguez Gonzalez Emerson AlexanderVEN0000
15Arias Guzman Luis AntonioVEN0000
1Shimizu KunihiroJPN0000
3Gonzalez FernandoVEN0240.000.006
19Otsuka TatsunoriJPN0020.000.002
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL0000
4Marouflakrani Mir SaeidIRI0030.000.003
10Ghafour AmirIRI0110.000.002
11Kazemi SaberIRI0000
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL0000
9Gholami MasoudIRI0010.000.001
21Salehi ArmanIRI0010.000.001
24Karimisouchelmaei JavadIRI0100.000.001
12Boyer StephenFRA0000
4Patry JeanFRA0000
5Ensing KyleUSA0000
7Shoji KawikaUSA0000
16Bultor DarylFRA0000