Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
3Giuliani DominikaITA1631012.0013.33120
4Ituma JuliaITA1629302.0021.3375
5Bukmen Ege MelisaTUR1311931.6211.11117
7Wucherer MckennaUSA1311671.8614.2991
19Cheluta Denisa StefaniaROU127761.7112.6395
14Eroktay PelinTUR128701.5013.3390
10Cisneros Salas MariaPER127791.5012.2498
7Viscioni GiuliaITA117761.3811.7094
19Margaritha Gonzalez Alanae MireybysDOM1011941.258.70115
6Kurtagic HenaSRB1012761.4310.2098
3Kartikova KristinaSVK1010551.2513.3375
13Garcia AvrilARG1010941.258.77114
13Murray HarperUSA1013691.4310.8792
24Mendelson MargaretUSA109981.438.55117
4de Andrade Costa Gandra Julliana VitóriaBRA105881.259.71103
4Alarcon AlondraPER918731.129.00100
6Haskova RadkaSVK911711.129.8991
16Stermenska EmaSVK95501.1214.0664
8Sonsurat AmphaTHA912701.299.8991
2Fernandes de Oliveira NicoleBRA99991.127.69117
5Brandão Mendes LarissaBRA916621.1210.3487
10Segato Maestri AlineBRA971101.127.14126
10Partnoi Lidia PaulaROU82871.148.2597
13Rodriguez Fung ArianaDOM820851.007.08113
15Demir Fatma IklimyaTUR87651.0010.0080
7Bolivar Gonzales ElizabethPER86381.0015.3852
11Niquen Rojas AngelaPER814611.009.6483
9Fricova AlexandraSVK851221.005.93135
3Kapralova AnastasiiaRUS810881.007.55106
1Perez Dalma NicoleARG89981.006.96115
10Passaro ViolaITA85651.0010.2678
13Carrion Gonzalez ChareikaPUR713381.0012.0758
3Zengin DeniznazlıcanTUR713590.888.8679
10Ozdemir DilayTUR79800.887.2996
2Lenik JuliaPOL711491.0010.4567
16Wacławczyk EdytaPOL76541.0010.4567
5Valentova DeanaSVK79490.8810.7765
10Slivkova KamilaSVK77520.8810.6166
9Popova AlinaRUS75630.889.3375
13Kobzar ViktoriiaRUS73970.886.54107
3Lunthaisong ArisaraTHA77671.008.6481
2Topete Pardo Aime MargaritaMEX711681.008.1486
3Cantu Cannobio Sara PaulinaMEX76661.008.8679
2Garvey TaraCAN76171.0023.3330
5Pagan Munoz ValeriaPUR66610.868.2273
9Axinte Iarina LuanaROU617600.867.2383
15Iancu Teodora ElenaROU615520.868.2273
5Cuevas Perez Elsa DermisDOM610450.759.8461
12Liberato Gomez Ailyn MiabelaDOM67480.759.8461
1Eassa ToqaallahEGY62491.2010.5357
2Mandovic NinaSRB69900.865.71105
10Kecher NataliaPOL613650.867.1484
1Suvorova NataliaRUS66790.756.5991
7Zamanskaia DariaRUS65900.755.94101
11Sinpho DonphonTHA67960.865.50109
16Kahahawai DevinUSA68500.869.3864
1Acciarri NausicaITA616670.756.7489
6Soares HeloiseBRA67970.755.45110
8Linares Castro Leah PalmiraMEX69520.868.9667
17Bernal Martell ItaliaMEX613550.868.1174
6Ozden Berka BuseTUR516480.627.2569
4Mohamed MariamEGY52421.0010.2049
17Elbehiry MalakEGY56371.0010.4248
8Denegri Salinas Maria FernandaPER54710.626.2580
7Zelenovic JovanaSRB54680.716.4977
9Tomic KsenijaSRB54670.716.5876
3Staniszewska KarolinaPOL55600.717.1470
8Pietrzak OliwiaPOL510540.717.2569
5Lescano SofiaARG52280.6214.2935
12Margaria MilenaARG561020.624.42113
6Polmasri KanyanatTHA54750.715.9584
10Moonjakham NannaphatTHA511190.7114.2935
21Allick RebekahUSA55680.716.4178
9da Silva Nezzo LuziaBRA510720.625.7587
4Cruz Solar Maria XimenaMEX514700.715.6289
6Boulding OliviaCAN510330.7110.4248
4Fuertes Brito Ana BeatrizPUR45260.5711.4335
9Valencia Medina DarianaPUR41560.576.5661
17Rodriguez Mendez KarolinaPUR47580.575.8069
5Cristea Tara AnamariaROU47490.576.6760
11Badiu Savu Andra DarianaROU411600.575.3375
4Rodriguez Camilo Crismeily GrisselDOM48780.504.4490
18Elnady Farida HeshamEGY43590.806.0666
15Slivkova SimonaSVK411380.507.5553
3Koeva ViktoriaBUL44330.809.7641
13Dudova IvaBUL415240.809.3043
7Nanudorn SuchananTHA47870.574.0898
11Bellia SaraITA42250.5012.9031
9Glanville KyleeCAN44200.5714.2928
11Wahlgren ViktoriaCAN45350.579.0944
14Hovey LaurynCAN48410.577.5553
16Gonzalez Acosta AmeliaPUR32180.4313.0423
14Perez Martinez MarcellyDOM34310.387.8938
2Göçmen AleynaTUR36211.0010.0030
4Yesilirmak BerenTUR310330.386.5246
5Silvano Ramirez SaskyaPER37460.385.3656
14Chacón Galvez CamilaPER34450.385.7752
4Sucurovic IvaSRB38560.434.4867
11Zubic AnjaSRB34100.4317.6517
12Ivanovic VanjaSRB38450.435.3656
20Janicka PolaPOL35740.433.6682
11Boledovicova NinaSVK311630.383.9077
12Jozekova KlaraSVK31420.386.5246
17Siladiova MarinaSVK311140.3810.7128
11Shvydkaia OksanaRUS32340.387.6939
6Aruga JulietaARG35630.384.2371
10Giardini JuanaARG37570.384.4867
17Campanella AgustinaARG39580.384.2970
12Chavdarova IvaylaBUL35390.606.3847
17Thopo PinyadaTHA34450.435.7752
4Chicoine ChloeUSA33420.436.2548
8Modesti NicoleITA35250.389.0933
3Boldon MarynCAN36270.438.3336
1Garcia Irizarry ValeriePUR21300.296.0633
16Iliescu BeatriceROU23140.2910.5319
17Tapia Cruz Alondra DenisDOM27490.253.4558
24Morillo Jimenez CarleinyDOM21280.256.4531
17Kapar ElifTUR20100.2516.6712
25Kacmaz BegumTUR23230.257.1428
19Shahein MalakEGY25290.405.5636
20Ibrahim FaridaEGY20330.405.7135
18Legario Gomez AmandaPER215330.254.0050
17Vajagic UnaSRB24570.293.1763
13Stambrowska MagdaPOL21650.292.9468
17Zhabrova AnastasiiaRUS2080.2520.0010
18Sergeeva VarvaraRUS25600.252.9967
19Dimitrova ViktoriaBUL23110.4012.5016
18Kumjaiboon AchirayaphornTHA2260.2920.0010
6Reilly BergenUSA28460.293.5756
20Gannar IslamITA212120.257.6926
6Esquer Ojeda Carla LoreinaMEX27570.293.0366
4Tyson KaiyaCAN28190.296.9029
18Ebert AvaCAN24410.294.2647
8Martell Santiago PaolaPUR17290.142.7037
2Dumitru Gabriela DanielaROU1140.1416.676
3Bratu Mara TeodoraROU11190.144.7621
17Virlan Dalia MariaROU11110.147.6913
20Martinez De Jesus ValleryDOM1220.1220.005
22Peña Perez Jatnna DanelysDOM12190.124.5522
13Gözübüyük MirayTUR1160.1212.508
2Helmy FarahEGY14230.203.5728
13Ahmed AyatallahEGY114310.202.1746
16Tavara Arrascue FabianaPER1130.1220.005
1Baic ElenaSRB1380.148.3312
9Vaulet ValentinaARG121390.121.6461
18Ossvald JosefinaARG1560.128.3312
6Guncheva MargaritaBUL18400.202.0449
8Borisova DiyanaBUL13200.204.1724
11Peeva HristinaBUL13320.202.7836
16Angelova BoryanaBUL17140.204.5522
14Stucky AlexisUSA12390.142.3842
9Ribechi ManuelaITA15240.123.3330
7Gutz Kyukawa KauanyBRA15150.124.7621
1Salinas Gonzalez JimenaMEX10160.145.8817
7Oregel Patron Maria FernandaMEX1170.1411.119
11Ruiz Neri Nora ValeriaMEX12110.147.1414
12Solano Muñoz Luz AngelaMEX1010.1450.002
7Johnson LydiaCAN1490.147.1414
15Lightfoot PaytonCAN14150.145.0020
20Tehrani IsabellaCAN14330.142.6338
2Malpica Velez NahirkaPUR02120.000.0014
6Verrier Nunez MariaPUR02140.000.0016
7Machin Borges GabrielaPUR01110.000.0012
11Garcia Nunez YomarielisPUR0000
7Nemes Maria DanielaROU0220.000.004
18Ion Alexandra GabrielaROU0000
2De La Rosa Jose LinibelDOM0000
3Cornelio Mendoza Leoneiry MarizolDOM0110.000.002
1Narlıoglu YaseminTUR0000
5Othman FarahEGY0560.000.0011
9Zaatar HabibaEGY0000
11Yussef ShahendaEGY0250.000.007
15Mohamed HanaEGY0080.000.008
1Guibo Amaya MiyukiPER0000
15Zelada Espinoza Keira YanellaPER0120.000.003
3Jaramazovic AnaSRB0020.000.002
8Pakic StefanaSRB0000
16Kujundzic AnjaSRB0000
5Zagumny WiktoriaPOL0000
7Brzoza ZofiaPOL04170.000.0021
11Łyduch KlaudiaPOL0000
12Łagida PatrycjaPOL0110.000.002
22Jankowska JustynaPOL0180.000.009
4Hrusecka TamaraSVK0250.000.007
14Justhova ZuzanaSVK0000
5Demidova VictoriaRUS0220.000.004
6Artiukhina IrinaRUS0130.000.004
8Rubtsova AlinaRUS0190.000.0010
16Khabibrakhmanova AnnaRUS0000
4Barbero FelicitasARG0130.000.004
7Rios CarmelaARG0250.000.007
20Caballero VictoriaARG0000
1Anastasova SimonaBUL03120.000.0015
7Kolarova ElenaBUL08170.000.0025
14Evlogieva IvaylaBUL0000
15Dokova YoanaBUL0000
2Lueangwatthanawilai NatthamonTHA0000
5Tongti ChalanthornTHA0070.000.007
9Khamwong KalyaratTHA0000
16Leepontong KanyanatTHA0150.000.006
1Choboy LaneyUSA0000
10Jurevicius CarolineUSA0100.000.001
18Brandewie EloiseUSA01110.000.0012
19Blyashov JuliaUSA01170.000.0018
2Batte IlariaITA01100.000.0011
12Esposito LisaITA0250.000.007
19Barbero EmmaITA0000
8Nunes Rocha Isabella LetíciaBRA03140.000.0017
11Sagrillo Depine FernandaBRA05180.000.0023
13da Cunha Dantas SophiaBRA0000
18Paula Silva Rebeca CamilleBRA02180.000.0020
13Lizarraga Gonzalez Michelle AlejandraMEX0140.000.005
15Herrera Romero MarcelaMEX0000
8Malek BrookeCAN0000