Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
14Justhova ZuzanaSVK215331326.8882.38261
20Caballero VictoriaARG174231121.7583.65208
2De La Rosa Jose LinibelDOM153242119.1277.27198
1Guibo Amaya MiyukiPER145291418.1277.13188
1Narlıoglu YaseminTUR14023817.5081.87171
13da Cunha Dantas SophiaBRA140331017.5076.50183
11Garcia Nunez YomarielisPUR136291019.4377.71175
11Łyduch KlaudiaPOL136241119.4379.53171
16Khabibrakhmanova AnnaRUS115201414.3877.18149
8Pakic StefanaSRB11110415.8688.80125
19Barbero EmmaITA11116513.8884.09132
9Fricova AlexandraSVK106231313.2574.65142
9Zaatar HabibaEGY104241320.8073.76141
18Ion Alexandra GabrielaROU10320314.7181.75126
15Herrera Romero MarcelaMEX10317614.7181.75126
1Choboy LaneyUSA10213414.5785.71119
10Segato Maestri AlineBRA8418410.5079.25106
4Alarcon AlondraPER751989.3873.53102
9Khamwong KalyaratTHA7514810.7177.3297
11Sinpho DonphonTHA7411610.5781.3291
12Margaria MilenaARG701738.7577.7890
8Sonsurat AmphaTHA6710139.5774.4490
2Fernandes de Oliveira NicoleBRA67898.3879.7684
1Perez Dalma NicoleARG6512108.1274.7187
2Topete Pardo Aime MargaritaMEX63539.0088.7371
14Evlogieva IvaylaBUL627512.4083.7874
6Soares HeloiseBRA611287.6275.3181
13Rodriguez Fung ArianaDOM571337.1278.0873
10Cisneros Salas MariaPER561347.0076.7173
9Tomic KsenijaSRB56528.0088.8963
9Glanville KyleeCAN56688.0080.0070
3Staniszewska KarolinaPOL53637.5785.4862
10Partnoi Lidia PaulaROU52747.4382.5463
3Lunthaisong ArisaraTHA521517.4376.4768
5Brandão Mendes LarissaBRA52946.5080.0065
12Ivanovic VanjaSRB501107.1481.9761
2Lueangwatthanawilai NatthamonTHA50787.1476.9265
4Rodriguez Camilo Crismeily GrisselDOM491866.1267.1273
12Liberato Gomez Ailyn MiabelaDOM481646.0070.5968
7Zamanskaia DariaRUS481066.0075.0064
13Kobzar ViktoriiaRUS481026.0080.0060
2Mandovic NinaSRB461116.5779.3158
20Janicka PolaPOL45936.4378.9557
6Haskova RadkaSVK45675.6277.5958
16Stermenska EmaSVK44975.5073.3360
8Malek BrookeCAN442037.3365.6767
13Murray HarperUSA43806.1484.3151
9Axinte Iarina LuanaROU421526.0071.1959
5Bukmen Ege MelisaTUR421585.2564.6265
5Valentova DeanaSVK411185.1268.3360
9Valencia Medina DarianaPUR40835.7178.4351
7Wucherer MckennaUSA39405.5790.7043
9Vaulet ValentinaARG381384.7564.4159
17Thopo PinyadaTHA381025.4376.0050
11Boledovicova NinaSVK37354.6282.2245
6Aruga JulietaARG37124.6292.5040
4Chicoine ChloeUSA37515.2986.0543
3Giuliani DominikaITA37714.6282.2245
5Cuevas Perez Elsa DermisDOM361594.5060.0060
1Eassa ToqaallahEGY341146.8069.3949
7Zelenovic JovanaSRB34844.8673.9146
3Kapralova AnastasiiaRUS349104.2564.1553
10Giardini JuanaARG341514.2568.0050
10Ozdemir DilayTUR33844.1273.3345
5Pagan Munoz ValeriaPUR321044.5769.5746
14Eroktay PelinTUR32714.0080.0040
14Chacón Galvez CamilaPER32714.0080.0040
18Legario Gomez AmandaPER32534.0080.0040
15Demir Fatma IklimyaTUR31833.8873.8142
6Polmasri KanyanatTHA31414.4386.1136
14Hovey LaurynCAN31354.4379.4939
15Iancu Teodora ElenaROU30634.2976.9239
19Cheluta Denisa StefaniaROU30824.2975.0040
6Esquer Ojeda Carla LoreinaMEX30744.2973.1741
17Elbehiry MalakEGY291045.8067.4443
8Linares Castro Leah PalmiraMEX291144.1465.9144
17Bernal Martell ItaliaMEX291134.1467.4443
13Carrion Gonzalez ChareikaPUR28834.0071.7939
19Margaritha Gonzalez Alanae MireybysDOM28503.5084.8533
4Sucurovic IvaSRB28514.0082.3534
15Slivkova SimonaSVK281123.5068.2941
9Popova AlinaRUS27533.3877.1435
17Campanella AgustinaARG27213.3890.0030
6Reilly BergenUSA271223.8665.8541
4de Andrade Costa Gandra Julliana VitóriaBRA27623.3877.1435
4Cruz Solar Maria XimenaMEX27323.8684.3832
1Garcia Irizarry ValeriePUR26313.7186.6730
8Pietrzak OliwiaPOL26323.7183.8731
11Peeva HristinaBUL261045.2065.0040
16Kahahawai DevinUSA26403.7186.6730
5Silvano Ramirez SaskyaPER25513.1280.6531
2Lenik JuliaPOL251103.5769.4436
7Viscioni GiuliaITA241303.0064.8637
11Badiu Savu Andra DarianaROU23313.2985.1927
17Tapia Cruz Alondra DenisDOM23612.8876.6730
4Yesilirmak BerenTUR23012.8895.8324
6Kurtagic HenaSRB23203.2992.0025
16Kujundzic AnjaSRB23403.2985.1927
1Suvorova NataliaRUS23322.8882.1428
3Koeva ViktoriaBUL23924.6067.6534
6Guncheva MargaritaBUL23414.6082.1428
7Nanudorn SuchananTHA23413.2982.1428
3Boldon MarynCAN23303.2988.4626
4Fuertes Brito Ana BeatrizPUR22623.1473.3330
19Shahein MalakEGY22864.4061.1136
7Bolivar Gonzales ElizabethPER221022.7564.7134
11Wahlgren ViktoriaCAN22923.1466.6733
17Rodriguez Mendez KarolinaPUR21213.0087.5024
24Morillo Jimenez CarleinyDOM21522.6275.0028
21Allick RebekahUSA21003.00100.0021
2Helmy FarahEGY20534.0071.4328
17Vajagic UnaSRB20622.8671.4328
16Wacławczyk EdytaPOL20712.8671.4328
24Mendelson MargaretUSA20222.8683.3324
9Ribechi ManuelaITA20332.5076.9226
10Passaro ViolaITA20822.5066.6730
6Boulding OliviaCAN201312.8658.8234
13Dudova IvaBUL19713.8070.3727
5Cristea Tara AnamariaROU18302.5785.7121
14Perez Martinez MarcellyDOM18232.2578.2623
4Mohamed MariamEGY18633.6066.6727
13Garcia AvrilARG18802.2569.2326
1Acciarri NausicaITA18222.2581.8222
12Jozekova KlaraSVK17532.1268.0025
18Sergeeva VarvaraRUS17602.1273.9123
5Lescano SofiaARG17412.1277.2722
3Cantu Cannobio Sara PaulinaMEX17412.4377.2722
13Stambrowska MagdaPOL16212.2984.2119
4Ituma JuliaITA16622.0066.6724
6Verrier Nunez MariaPUR15212.1483.3318
13Ahmed AyatallahEGY15323.0075.0020
17Siladiova MarinaSVK15441.8865.2223
14Stucky AlexisUSA15252.1468.1822
19Blyashov JuliaUSA15302.1483.3318
6Ozden Berka BuseTUR14101.7593.3315
18Elnady Farida HeshamEGY14412.8073.6819
11Niquen Rojas AngelaPER14141.7573.6819
8Nunes Rocha Isabella LetíciaBRA14501.7573.6819
3Zengin DeniznazlıcanTUR13411.6272.2218
8Denegri Salinas Maria FernandaPER13501.6272.2218
10Kecher NataliaPOL13431.8665.0020
11Bellia SaraITA13711.6261.9021
3Kartikova KristinaSVK12101.5092.3113
11Shvydkaia OksanaRUS12541.5057.1421
10Moonjakham NannaphatTHA12311.7175.0016
11Sagrillo Depine FernandaBRA12531.5060.0020
1Salinas Gonzalez JimenaMEX12111.7185.7114
16Iliescu BeatriceROU11311.5773.3315
22Peña Perez Jatnna DanelysDOM11511.3864.7117
20Ibrahim FaridaEGY11142.2068.7516
1Anastasova SimonaBUL11212.2078.5714
2Garvey TaraCAN11921.5750.0022
18Ebert AvaCAN11111.5784.6213
2Malpica Velez NahirkaPUR10511.4362.5016
9da Silva Nezzo LuziaBRA10511.2562.5016
8Martell Santiago PaolaPUR9101.2990.0010
2Göçmen AleynaTUR9103.0090.0010
13Gözübüyük MirayTUR9201.1281.8211
7Brzoza ZofiaPOL9111.2981.8211
8Borisova DiyanaBUL9401.8069.2313
4Tyson KaiyaCAN9301.2975.0012
11Zubic AnjaSRB8101.1488.899
10Slivkova KamilaSVK8211.0072.7311
18Paula Silva Rebeca CamilleBRA8421.0057.1414
5Zagumny WiktoriaPOL7211.0070.0010
12Chavdarova IvaylaBUL7611.4050.0014
8Modesti NicoleITA7200.8877.789
11Ruiz Neri Nora ValeriaMEX7201.0077.789
3Bratu Mara TeodoraROU6000.86100.006
5Othman FarahEGY6211.2066.679
4Hrusecka TamaraSVK6100.7585.717
19Dimitrova ViktoriaBUL6101.2085.717
13Lizarraga Gonzalez Michelle AlejandraMEX6100.8685.717
7Johnson LydiaCAN6210.8666.679
20Tehrani IsabellaCAN6200.8675.008
16Angelova BoryanaBUL5211.0062.508
18Kumjaiboon AchirayaphornTHA5000.71100.005
18Brandewie EloiseUSA5100.7183.336
2Batte IlariaITA5110.6271.437
22Jankowska JustynaPOL4000.57100.004
8Rubtsova AlinaRUS4100.5080.005
7Rios CarmelaARG4000.50100.004
18Ossvald JosefinaARG4200.5066.676
15Dokova YoanaBUL4010.8080.005
7Machin Borges GabrielaPUR3300.4350.006
2Dumitru Gabriela DanielaROU3000.43100.003
17Virlan Dalia MariaROU3100.4375.004
6Artiukhina IrinaRUS3010.3875.004
4Barbero FelicitasARG3000.38100.003
5Tongti ChalanthornTHA3100.4375.004
20Gannar IslamITA3110.3860.005
16Gonzalez Acosta AmeliaPUR2210.2940.005
3Cornelio Mendoza Leoneiry MarizolDOM2200.2550.004
17Kapar ElifTUR2400.2533.336
25Kacmaz BegumTUR2200.2550.004
15Zelada Espinoza Keira YanellaPER2300.2540.005
3Jaramazovic AnaSRB2000.29100.002
7Kolarova ElenaBUL2100.4066.673
16Leepontong KanyanatTHA2100.2966.673
10Jurevicius CarolineUSA2000.29100.002
7Gutz Kyukawa KauanyBRA2100.2566.673
7Oregel Patron Maria FernandaMEX2000.29100.002
15Lightfoot PaytonCAN2020.2950.004
7Nemes Maria DanielaROU1100.1450.002
20Martinez De Jesus ValleryDOM1110.1233.333
15Mohamed HanaEGY1100.2050.002
5Demidova VictoriaRUS1000.12100.001
12Solano Muñoz Luz AngelaMEX1100.1450.002
11Yussef ShahendaEGY0100.000.001
16Tavara Arrascue FabianaPER0000
1Baic ElenaSRB0000
12Łagida PatrycjaPOL0000
17Zhabrova AnastasiiaRUS0000
12Esposito LisaITA0100.000.001