Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1Graudina TinaLAT138981822
2Clancy TaliquaAUS1371111412
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI13612727
1Ross AprilUSA128113015
2Heidrich JoanaSUI110702020
2Wilkerson BrandieCAN10279149
1Pavan SarahCAN10172254
2Klineman AlexandraUSA100682111
1Cheng KellyUSA9881116
2Samoilova AnastasijaLAT9484010
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA9279013
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA8859281
1Fernández Steiner LilianaESP8768154
1Makroguzova NadezdaROC8662177
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS8471013
2Wang XinxinCHN8262146
1Bansley HeatherCAN797504
1Echeverria Benitez LidiannyCUB7759810
1Bednarczuk AgathaBRA766673
2Kozuch MargaretaGER7560114
2Meppelink MadeleinNED6854113
1Wang FanCHN6752132
2Humana-Paredes MelissaCAN655708
2Brunner NinaSUI615902
1Ludwig LauraGER615317
1Hüberli TanjaSUI594856
1Stam KatjaNED5843150
1Keizer SanneNED585206
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA544518
2Xia XinyiCHN544806
2Murakami MegumiJPN514407
1Sude JuliaGER514254
2Schoon RaïsaNED494405
2Kholomina SvetlanaROC474403
1Xue ChenCHN454104
2Orsi Toth ViktoriaITA453753
2Martinez Ortega Leila ConsueloCUB423903
2Baquerizo McMillan ElsaESP423705
2Sponcil SarahUSA4232010
1Gallay AnaARG312803
2Borger KarlaGER302802
1Menegatti MartaITA302316
2Pereyra FernandaARG292522
2Khadambi BrackcidesKEN292621
1Ishii MikiJPN272016
1Makokha GaudenciaKEN6303
1Hermannová BarboraCZE0000
2Slukova MarketaCZE0000