Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI870012.43100.0087
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS69009.86100.0069
2Samoilova AnastasijaLAT69009.86100.0069
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA660013.20100.0066
1Ross AprilUSA58008.29100.0058
2Humana-Paredes MelissaCAN520010.40100.0052
2Kholomina SvetlanaROC500012.50100.0050
1Bansley HeatherCAN48009.60100.0048
2Sponcil SarahUSA470011.75100.0047
2Schoon RaïsaNED460011.50100.0046
2Baquerizo McMillan ElsaESP46009.20100.0046
2Xia XinyiCHN440011.00100.0044
2Brunner NinaSUI410010.25100.0041
2Martinez Ortega Leila ConsueloCUB39007.80100.0039
1Ludwig LauraGER37007.40100.0037
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA36009.00100.0036
1Xue ChenCHN32008.00100.0032
2Heidrich JoanaSUI32004.57100.0032
1Keizer SanneNED300010.00100.0030
1Graudina TinaLAT30004.29100.0030
2Clancy TaliquaAUS28004.00100.0028
1Ishii MikiJPN28007.00100.0028
2Borger KarlaGER28009.33100.0028
1Menegatti MartaITA27009.00100.0027
2Klineman AlexandraUSA22003.14100.0022
1Fernández Steiner LilianaESP22004.40100.0022
2Murakami MegumiJPN20005.00100.0020
1Bednarczuk AgathaBRA15003.75100.0015
2Wilkerson BrandieCAN15003.00100.0015
1Gallay AnaARG14004.67100.0014
2Kozuch MargaretaGER14002.80100.0014
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA13002.60100.0013
1Wang FanCHN12003.00100.0012
1Hüberli TanjaSUI12003.00100.0012
1Pavan SarahCAN10002.00100.0010
2Meppelink MadeleinNED10003.33100.0010
1Makroguzova NadezdaROC10002.50100.0010
2Wang XinxinCHN9002.25100.009
2Pereyra FernandaARG9003.00100.009
1Echeverria Benitez LidiannyCUB9001.80100.009
1Sude JuliaGER9003.00100.009
1Cheng KellyUSA9002.25100.009
2Khadambi BrackcidesKEN6002.00100.006
1Makokha GaudenciaKEN6002.00100.006
2Orsi Toth ViktoriaITA6002.00100.006
1Stam KatjaNED5001.25100.005
1Hermannová BarboraCZE0000
2Slukova MarketaCZE0000