Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA14181062.3310.14138
2Ypma PleunNED1018273.3318.1855
1Stam KatjaNED1020791.679.17109
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA1091141.677.52133
2Ittlinger SandraGER812841.607.69104
2Schulz SarahGER810602.0010.2678
2Schoon RaïsaNED8101131.336.11131
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL73107.0035.0020
1Nuss KristenUSA791481.174.27164
2Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA79223.5018.4238
2Borger KarlaGER7201191.004.79146
2Klinger RonjaAUT67403.0011.3253
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL61196.0023.0826
1Bianchin MargheritaITA611831.206.00100
1Vieira ClémenceFRA613273.0013.0446
1Schneider IsabelGER613851.205.77104
2Brunner NinaSUI68612.008.0075
1Sude JuliaGER6191120.864.38137
2Hughes SaraUSA631241.004.51133
2Makhno IrynaUKR55322.5011.9042
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR55182.5017.8628
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA58671.676.2580
1Fendrick LaurenUSA53501.678.6258
1Lima TaianaBRA514611.256.2580
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA55751.255.8885
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT58451.678.6258
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA56691.256.2580
1Piersma EmmaNED49224.0011.4335
2Freitas Furtado Rupia InckBRA43302.0010.8137
1Böbner EsméeSUI410481.336.4562
2Pereyra FernandaARG41174.0018.1822
1Laboureur ChantalGER43771.004.7684
1Ishii MikiJPN48671.335.0679
2Mizoe SayakaJPN413511.335.8868
2Stockman EmilyUSA47511.336.4562
1Kolinske KelleyUSA461180.673.12128
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA46811.004.4091
1Cavalcanti de Barros Ana TeresaBRA33123.0016.6718
2Scampoli ClaudiaITA36940.602.91103
2Chamereau AlineFRA36351.506.8244
2Olimstad EmilieNOR39251.508.1137
2Rodriguez ToniUSA38481.505.0859
1Gallay AnaARG33143.0015.0020
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA33571.004.7663
1Hüberli TanjaSUI35481.005.3656
1Secomandi Maia ElizeBRA38381.006.1249
2Sponcil SarahUSA310531.004.5566
1Klinger DorinaAUT25331.005.0040
1Makhno InnaUKR210281.005.0040
1Windeleff ClaraDEN26102.0011.1118
2Nishibori TakemiJPN23142.0010.5319
1Shiba AsamiJPN22152.0010.5319
1Muno SusannahUSA26491.003.5157
1Richard AlexiaFRA210570.672.9069
2Wilkerson BrandieCAN215790.402.0896
1van Driel EmiNED26440.673.8552
2Menegatti MartaITA23301.005.7135
1Gottardi ValentinaITA29171.007.1428
2Vorpahl Villablanca ChrisCHI24331.005.1339
1Rivas Zapata Maria FranciscaCHI23331.005.2638
1Cannon TereseUSA212440.673.4558
2Simões Juliana PaulaBRA12101.007.6913
2Kloth TarynUSA141050.170.91110
1Mohr Case da Silva Ana LuizaBRA13260.503.3330
2Curtinaz Goerl CarolineBRA14171.004.5522
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI110580.331.4569
2Placette LézanaFRA19520.331.6162
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN14211.003.8526
1Bukovec SophieCAN1141100.200.80125
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT15460.331.9252
2Lebioda AlineBRA00160.000.0016
1Feitosa de Oliveira Thainara MylenaBRA0280.000.0010
2Nørager Bisgaard SofiaDEN05120.000.0017
2van Driel MeximeNED01270.000.0028
1Nobles TambreUSA04150.000.0019
2Fuchs MelissaUSA01100.000.0011
1Alves JosemariBRA01290.000.0030
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN03220.000.0025
1Silva Bigi TaináBRA01270.000.0028
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA06450.000.0051