Filter by

Pool
Gender
Team
Venue
April 14, 2022
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Aravena
Aravena
Droguett
Droguett
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Sowa
Sowa
Pfretzschner, L.
Pfretzschner, L.
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Budinger
Budinger
Field
Field
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Pedro Solberg
Pedro Solberg
Arthur
Arthur
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Bruno Schmidt
Bruno Schmidt
Saymon
Saymon
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Böbner
Böbner
Vergé-Dépré, Z.
Vergé-Dépré, Z.
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Richard
Richard
Placette
Placette
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Gallay
Gallay
Pereyra
Pereyra
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Akiko
Akiko
Yurika
Yurika
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
Ittlinger
Ittlinger
Schneider
Schneider
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Brandie
Brandie
Bukovec
Bukovec
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
van Driel, E.
van Driel, E.
Ypma
Ypma
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Preliminary Phase - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
Itapema
Brazil
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Thursday
14 Apr, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Laboureur
Laboureur
Schulz
Schulz
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
April 15, 2022
April 16, 2022
April 17, 2022