Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Loyola Stein AndreBRA42940.674.00100
1Nõlvak KustiEST311132.56117
2Van Werkhoven MartNED20431.004.4445
2Luini LeonNED131710.57175
1Krou YoussefFRA101180.170.84119
1Souto Maior Wanderley GeorgeBRA141140.170.84119
2Breer FlorianSUI10570.331.7258
1Pristauz MoritzAUT12800.251.2083
2Lima de Carvalho Renato AndrewBRA10250.333.8526
2Fokerots KristiansLAT00290.000.0029
1Andreatta TizianoITA02470.000.0049
2Abbiati AndreaITA02240.000.0026
1Tocs EdgarsLAT00140.000.0014
2Patte LiamFRA01160.000.0017
1Platre TimothéeFRA01160.000.0017
1Penninga RubenNED00720.0072
1Brandão OscarBRA02310.000.0033
2Dillier LeoSUI03530.000.0056
2Rezende Costa Freitas ViniciusBRA0120.000.003
1Heidrich AdrianSUI02170.000.0019
2Sepka JakubCZE07570.000.0064
2Haussener YvesSUI02280.000.0030
1Semerad TomasCZE06940.000.00100
1Métral QuentinSUI01130.000.0014
1Pedrosa JoaoPOR00210.000.0021
2Gauthier-Rat ArnaudFRA00840.000.0084
2Campos HugoPOR0090.000.009
2Da Silva Mariano ArthurBRA00890.000.0089
1Aye CalvinFRA00260.000.0026
1Dos Santos Silva AdrielsonBRA00470.000.0047
2Aye QuincyFRA0090.000.009
2Capretti Schosler NicolasBRA01210.000.0022
2Lewandowski PawelPOL02750.000.0077
1Zdybek JakubPOL02140.000.0016
1Oselame Bello Samuel GiacomoBRA00160.000.0016
2Grimalt EstebanCHI00680.000.0068
2De Paulo Lazaro LyanBRA02210.000.0023
1Dos Reis Santiago GabrielBRA0190.000.0010
1Grimalt MarcoCHI011060.000.00107
2Capogrosso TomasARG021250.000.00127
1Bialokoz FrederickENG00220.000.0022
2Batrane IssaENG00180.000.0018
1Capogrosso N. NicolásARG02580.000.0060
1Canet ArthurFRA00390.000.0039
1Immers MatthewNED00250.000.0025
2Rotar TéoFRA0060.000.006
2Iglesias MartínCHI01150.000.0016
2Rinkevics ArtursLAT01370.000.0038
1Bedritis ArdisLAT05410.000.0046
1Acevedo ThomasCHI01300.000.0031
1Aravena NoeCHI01670.000.0068
2Dorguett Torrealba Vicente OrlandoCHI00780.000.0078
2Pfretzschner, L. LukasGER01130.000.0014
1Sowa RobinGER00230.000.0023
2Budinger ChaseUSA00270.000.0027
1Field TroyUSA0070.000.007
1Solberg PedroBRA00190.000.0019
2Diego Mariano Lanci ArthurBRA01320.000.0033
1Oscar Schmidt BrunoBRA03700.000.0073
2Barbosa Santos SaymonBRA00460.000.0046
1Cottafava SamueleITA04850.000.0089
2Tiisaar MartEST03370.0040
2Nicolai PaoloITA03640.000.0067
2Losiak BartoszPOL02350.000.0037
1Bryl MichalPOL01720.000.0073
1Krattiger MarcoSUI00500.000.0050
1Perusic OndrejCZE02480.000.0050
2Schweiner DavidCZE041970.000.00201
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA03370.000.0040
2Wickler ClemensGER01440.000.0045
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA05920.000.0097
1Ehlers NilsGER00400.000.0040
2Carvalhaes Gustavo AlbrechtBRA00330.000.0033
1Cerutti AlisonBRA01500.000.0051
1Seidl RobinAUT031020.000.00105
2Ermacora MartinAUT00360.000.0036
2Waller PhilippAUT01310.000.0032
1Gonçalves Felipe VitorBRA00880.000.0088
1Sarabia Delgado MiguelMEX01470.000.0048
2Brunner TheodoreUSA03520.000.0055
2Virgen JuanMEX01190.000.0020
1Schalk ChaimUSA03580.000.0061
2Ranghieri AlexITA01820.000.0083
1Lupo DanieleITA00230.000.0023
1van de Velde StevenNED00360.000.0036
2Varenhorst ChristiaanNED03780.000.0081