Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Wuttunee KatharineCAN1717653.4017.1799
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE15191182.509.87152
1Mckay AlisonCAN1121752.2010.28107
2Schulz SarahGER1014393.3315.8763
2Harward HaileyUSA991441.295.56162
2Kovalskaja JekaterinaLTU98344.5017.6551
1Körtzinger LeonieGER914831.808.49106
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA991311.506.04149
2Kunst Lea SophieGER823811.607.14112
1Wheeler AlexandraUSA83692.0010.0080
1Hermannová BarboraCZE891161.336.02133
2Xia XinyiCHN8131361.335.10157
1Turner MollyUSA711672.338.2485
1Horton KatieUSA761181.005.34131
2Kraft DeahnaUSA74731.758.3384
1Ishii MikiJPN77791.757.5393
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA7221021.175.34131
2Wang XinxinCHN73512.3311.4861
1Zeng JinjinCHN78622.339.0977
1Hodel XolaniUSA6151050.864.76126
2Mizoe SayakaJPN611791.506.2596
1Grüne Anna-LenaGER68562.008.5770
1Bentele MeniaSUI610442.0010.0060
2Fujii SakurakoJPN50272.5015.6232
2Mumby DaisyENG58432.508.9356
1Sinisalo IdaFIN58431.678.9356
2Olimstad EmilieNOR510621.676.4977
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA52292.5013.8936
2Wang FanCHN58481.678.2061
1Simo SavannahUSA53991.254.67107
1Lin MeiMeiCHN5201150.833.57140
2Anderson MadelyneUSA48531.336.1565
2Murakami ReikaJPN48481.336.6760
2Scoles JuliaUSA4131170.572.99134
2Sinisalo SaraFIN411441.336.7859
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR44771.334.7185
2Lutz AnnaSUI47561.335.9767
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN46511.336.5661
2McNamara NicoleCAN45611.335.7170
2Jürgenson Liisa-LottaEST33223.0010.7128
1Mitrovic Ana MarijaSRB3283.0023.0813
1Murakami MegumiJPN31341.507.8938
2Harmanova KristinaSVK32261.509.6831
1Vasiliauskaite IevaLTU31341.507.8938
1Sude JuliaGER317750.753.1695
2Gaffney JessicaUSA314690.753.4986
1Kuivonen Eva LiisaEST24212.007.4127
1Driessen AnnemiekeNED22182.009.0922
1Motomura KanaJPN25341.004.8841
2Sakai HarumiJPN22321.005.5636
2Slabakova VioletaUSA20162.0011.1118
1May DevonCAN21142.0011.7617
1Evans AnayaENG25391.004.3546
1Urata KeikoJPN20162.0011.1118
2Nishibori TakemiJPN20262.007.1428
2Schneider IsabelGER29790.502.2290
1Zhu LingdiCHN22600.673.1264
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA25251.006.2532
1McNamara MeganCAN25590.673.0366
2Yabumi MahoJPN15340.502.5040
1Tsubouchi ShionJPN14400.502.2245
2Gavric MilenaSRB1261.0011.119
1Elekova EvaSVK14300.502.8635
2Robitaille MyriamCAN12101.007.6913
2Kashihara MiharuJPN13201.004.1724
2Soomets LiisaEST11241.003.8526
1Hollas HeleeneEST16111.005.5618
1Shiba AsamiJPN11221.004.1724
1Dong JieCHN12390.502.3842
2Yuan LvwenCHN12400.502.3343
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN14670.331.3972
2Cramer EstherNED03230.000.0026
1Maruyama SakiJPN01280.000.0029
2Tsujimura RikoJPN03160.000.0019
1Race JadeUSA02130.000.0015
2Metsäkoivu TuuliFIN00210.000.0021
1Metsäkoivu KatjaFIN0380.000.0011
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN05390.000.0044
2Chamereau AlineFRA05220.000.0027
1Vieira ClémenceFRA02260.000.0028