Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Kraft DeahnaUSA289817.0023.73118
1Hodel XolaniUSA21121823.009.77215
1Lin MeiMeiCHN21151413.5011.86177
2Lutz AnnaSUI204906.6717.54114
2Schneider IsabelGER175484.2524.2970
1Sude JuliaGER175744.2517.7196
1Mckay AlisonCAN154693.0017.0588
2Kunst Lea SophieGER15121343.009.32161
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR143534.6720.0070
2Xia XinyiCHN134472.1720.3164
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA126472.0018.4665
2Metsäkoivu TuuliFIN1121911.0034.3832
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN117303.6722.9248
2Nishibori TakemiJPN1032510.0026.3238
2Sinisalo SaraFIN1016833.339.17109
1Zeng JinjinCHN107623.3312.6679
2Fujii SakurakoJPN96104.5036.0025
1Driessen AnnemiekeNED92309.0021.9541
1Vieira ClémenceFRA96344.5018.3749
2Murakami ReikaJPN84362.6716.6748
2Kovalskaja JekaterinaLTU72203.5024.1429
1Vasiliauskaite IevaLTU76373.5014.0050
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA7101311.174.73148
2McNamara NicoleCAN73672.339.0977
2Olimstad EmilieNOR64552.009.2365
1Bentele MeniaSUI61152.0027.2722
2Gavric MilenaSRB54215.0016.6730
1Horton KatieUSA511090.714.35115
1Wheeler AlexandraUSA52231.2516.6730
2Mizoe SayakaJPN561201.253.82131
2Wuttunee KatharineCAN44980.803.77106
2Harward HaileyUSA45390.578.3348
2Robitaille MyriamCAN47244.0011.4335
1Körtzinger LeonieGER43290.8011.1136
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA44582.006.0666
1Murakami MegumiJPN34181.5012.0025
1Metsäkoivu KatjaFIN3013.0075.004
1Grüne Anna-LenaGER34891.003.1296
2Wang XinxinCHN31251.0010.3429
2Scoles JuliaUSA26870.292.1195
1Shiba AsamiJPN2072.0022.229
1Sinisalo IdaFIN22170.679.5221
2Yuan LvwenCHN29491.003.3360
1Hermannová BarboraCZE251120.331.68119
2Schulz SarahGER21140.6711.7617
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN20520.673.7054
1Mitrovic Ana MarijaSRB1451.0010.0010
1Motomura KanaJPN13540.501.7258
2Cramer EstherNED1041.0020.005
2Sakai HarumiJPN11190.504.7621
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE12950.171.0298
1Zhu LingdiCHN16780.331.1885
1Ishii MikiJPN12310.252.9434
1Simo SavannahUSA13800.251.1984
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN12490.331.9252
2Chamereau AlineFRA11140.506.2516
1Kuivonen Eva LiisaEST01510.000.0052
2Yabumi MahoJPN04400.000.0044
1Tsubouchi ShionJPN06360.000.0042
2Jürgenson Liisa-LottaEST0000
1Maruyama SakiJPN0080.000.008
2Tsujimura RikoJPN07330.000.0040
2Slabakova VioletaUSA0170.000.008
2Harmanova KristinaSVK02170.000.0019
1Elekova EvaSVK01480.000.0049
1Race JadeUSA02320.000.0034
1May DevonCAN0130.000.004
2Kashihara MiharuJPN0120.000.003
2Mumby DaisyENG06540.000.0060
1Evans AnayaENG04240.000.0028
1Urata KeikoJPN01310.000.0032
1Turner MollyUSA02400.000.0042
2Anderson MadelyneUSA06740.000.0080
2Soomets LiisaEST04160.000.0020
1Hollas HeleeneEST04150.000.0019
1Dong JieCHN01210.000.0022
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA0070.000.007
2Wang FanCHN02320.000.0034
2Gaffney JessicaUSA08810.000.0089
1McNamara MeganCAN01410.000.0042