Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Hodel XolaniUSA122399117.4348.41252
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA102297217.0050.25203
2Xia XinyiCHN97124316.1763.82152
1Hermannová BarboraCZE96284516.0056.80169
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE9494915.6761.84152
2Scoles JuliaUSA89215212.7154.94162
1Lin MeiMeiCHN85219314.1742.71199
2Kunst Lea SophieGER83286116.6048.26172
2Harward HaileyUSA82155411.7154.30151
2Mizoe SayakaJPN79276619.7545.93172
2Wuttunee KatharineCAN77307815.4041.62185
1Horton KatieUSA74245510.5748.37153
2Kraft DeahnaUSA74325718.5045.40163
2Schneider IsabelGER71174317.7554.20131
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR67113822.3357.76116
2Gaffney JessicaUSA66205516.5046.81141
1Sude JuliaGER61153915.2553.04115
1Simo SavannahUSA6066415.0046.15130
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA6082010.0068.1888
1Zhu LingdiCHN59173819.6751.75114
1Grüne Anna-LenaGER57233619.0049.14116
2Lutz AnnaSUI52274217.3342.98121
1Körtzinger LeonieGER4818249.6053.3390
2McNamara NicoleCAN47194015.6744.34106
1Turner MollyUSA46103215.3352.2788
2Anderson MadelyneUSA46163915.3345.54101
2Olimstad EmilieNOR45112815.0053.5784
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN45105015.0042.86105
1Ishii MikiJPN43113810.7546.7492
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN4383114.3352.4482
1Zeng JinjinCHN42103714.0047.1989
1Bentele MeniaSUI3881312.6764.4159
1McNamara MeganCAN3863812.6746.3482
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN3742312.3357.8164
2Murakami ReikaJPN37153312.3343.5385
1Mckay AlisonCAN3518547.0032.71107
1Motomura KanaJPN3494317.0039.5386
2Sinisalo SaraFIN34253711.3335.4296
2Wang XinxinCHN3292010.6752.4661
1Vasiliauskaite IevaLTU3171315.5060.7851
1Sinisalo IdaFIN31113310.3341.3375
2Mumby DaisyENG29132314.5044.6265
2Schulz SarahGER288189.3351.8554
1Vieira ClémenceFRA28112114.0046.6760
2Yabumi MahoJPN27152613.5039.7168
1Driessen AnnemiekeNED2761627.0055.1049
1Evans AnayaENG2682013.0048.1554
2Yuan LvwenCHN24133012.0035.8267
1Tsubouchi ShionJPN2362011.5046.9449
2Kovalskaja JekaterinaLTU23121411.5046.9449
1Kuivonen Eva LiisaEST22132022.0040.0055
2Wang FanCHN2211187.3343.1451
1Elekova EvaSVK2173110.5035.5959
1Dong JieCHN2171610.5047.7344
1Wheeler AlexandraUSA208265.0037.0454
2Fujii SakurakoJPN187139.0047.3738
1Urata KeikoJPN1871618.0043.9041
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA1813329.0028.5763
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA181109.0062.0729
1Murakami MegumiJPN176208.5039.5343
2Sakai HarumiJPN163278.0034.7846
1Race JadeUSA1691216.0043.2437
2Nishibori TakemiJPN1641616.0044.4436
2Tsujimura RikoJPN1592515.0030.6149
2Metsäkoivu TuuliFIN1541715.0041.6736
2Harmanova KristinaSVK128146.0035.2934
2Robitaille MyriamCAN125512.0054.5522
2Soomets LiisaEST116811.0044.0025
2Chamereau AlineFRA114105.5044.0025
1Maruyama SakiJPN1021410.0038.4626
1Hollas HeleeneEST102810.0050.0020
1Shiba AsamiJPN1061310.0034.4829
2Jürgenson Liisa-LottaEST92119.0040.9122
2Gavric MilenaSRB9599.0039.1323
2Cramer EstherNED61116.0033.3318
2Slabakova VioletaUSA5365.0035.7114
1Metsäkoivu KatjaFIN4364.0030.7713
1Mitrovic Ana MarijaSRB3273.0025.0012
1May DevonCAN3323.0037.508
2Kashihara MiharuJPN20112.0015.3813