Tauron Liga 2026-2027 - Best servers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1KozubOLS51115.0029.4117
2PothronBLC42164.0018.1822
2SzalachaBLC43104.0023.5317
3BednorzWAM34113.0016.6718
3GomułkaWAM3443.0027.2711
3CieślikOLS3743.0021.4314
3ButrynRZM36163.0012.0025
4NasevichGDA25102.0011.7617
4KukartsevCZN25152.009.0922
4BarthaRZM2422.0025.008
5WlodarczykKAT1281.009.0911
5BieniekZAW1281.009.0911
5FornalZAW1271.0010.0010
5AlanBLC1471.008.3312
5ElgraouiBLC1381.008.3312
5ŁomaczBLC11211.004.3523
5NiemiecGDA12101.007.6913
5SchulzGDA1011.0050.002
5DurskiGDA1231.0016.676
5GierżotGDA15111.005.8817
5FirlejWAM12101.007.6913
5TillieWAM11141.006.2516
5SemeniukWAM13121.006.2516
5RomanòWAM11111.007.6913
5LemańskiWAM1381.008.3312
5MajchrzakOLS1221.0020.005
5UrbanowiczOLS1381.008.3312
5HalabaOLS12121.006.6715
5PopielaCZN12121.006.6715
5MadsenCZN13161.005.0020
5ČebuljRZM1481.007.6913
6KrulickiKAT0160.000.007
6SzymanskiKAT0390.000.0012
6SchmidtKAT0000
6FerensKAT0100.000.001
6GregorowiczKAT0000
6BatakKAT05120.000.0017
6Quiroga GKAT0000
6DomagalaKAT0110.000.002
6SuperlakKAT0580.000.0013
6KniggeKAT01110.000.0012
6PajakKAT0000
6WalochKAT0000
6HudzikKAT0000
6WrightZAW0030.000.003
6KwolekZAW0230.000.005
6RussellZAW0120.000.003
6ZniszczołZAW0000
6KochanowskiZAW0290.000.0011
6BołądźZAW0280.000.0010
6PopiwczakZAW0000
6RychlickiZAW0210.000.003
6MarkiewiczZAW0000
6TavaresZAW04100.000.0014
6OgórekZAW0000
6ŁabaZAW0000
6KędzierskiBLC0000
6BieńBLC0000
6ZakietaBLC0000
6GrobelnyBLC0000
6Nowak M.BLC01120.000.0013
6KowalskiBLC0000
6ZawalskiBLC0000
6ZaleszczykBLC0000
6TokajukBLC0000
6NowakowskiGDA0000
6StepienGDA0000
6SchamlewskiGDA0000
6KöykkäGDA0000
6KogutGDA0000
6OrczykGDA02100.000.0012
6M'BayeGDA0090.000.009
6SchadachGDA0000
6J. WorsleyGDA00200.000.0020
6KłosWAM0000
6OlenderekWAM0000
6KoppersWAM0100.000.001
6WojtaszekWAM0000
6KozlowskiWAM0010.000.001
6StrulakWAM0000
6KarlitzekOLS0470.000.0011
6SLAWINSKIOLS0000
6CiunajtisOLS0000
6LipinskiOLS0000
6SienkiewiczOLS0110.000.002
6HawrylukOLS0000
6BorkowskiOLS0150.000.006
6SzwarcOLS0220.000.004
6KiedosCZN0180.000.009
6SlugockiCZN0000
6KufkaCZN0070.000.007
6RembiszCZN0000
6HeslingaCZN0000
6ČorićCZN02160.000.0018
6KowalskiCZN0000
6JensenCZN0100.000.001
6GrzybCZN0050.000.005
6Nowak J.CZN04120.000.0016
6JaglarskiCZN0000
6PorębaRZM02150.000.0017
6NowakRZM0010.000.001
6KwasowskiRZM0010.000.001
6KaczmarekRZM0010.000.001
6DemyanenkoRZM0060.000.006
6BrandRZM0220.000.004
6SzalpukRZM03100.000.0013
6PoteraRZM0000
6ZatorskiRZM0000
6JanuszRZM01140.000.0015
6LenikRZM0000