Tauron Liga 2026-2027 - Best Attackers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1MadsenCZN2451224.0058.5441
2ButrynRZM2261622.0050.0044
3NasevichGDA2041720.0048.7841
4AlanBLC1761017.0051.5233
4SzalpukRZM1731117.0054.8431
5KukartsevCZN1621316.0051.6131
6ElgraouiBLC1541115.0050.0030
6GierżotGDA1501415.0051.7229
7SzalachaBLC140514.0073.6819
8SuperlakKAT123712.0054.5522
8BołądźZAW1241012.0046.1526
8OrczykGDA126712.0048.0025
9SzymanskiKAT1131911.0033.3333
10PothronBLC1031310.0038.4626
10BednorzWAM104810.0045.4522
10HalabaOLS1021610.0035.7128
11WlodarczykKAT94119.0037.5024
11KarlitzekOLS9769.0040.9122
12FornalZAW82128.0036.3622
12SemeniukWAM8128.0072.7311
13BieniekZAW7187.0043.7516
13TillieWAM7277.0043.7516
13GomułkaWAM7127.0070.0010
13KiedosCZN7187.0043.7516
13PorębaRZM7227.0063.6411
14KniggeKAT6216.0066.679
14RomanòWAM6576.0033.3318
14CieślikOLS6006.00100.006
14GrzybCZN6346.0046.1513
14DemyanenkoRZM6026.0075.008
15KrulickiKAT5025.0071.437
15Nowak M.BLC5135.0055.569
15M'BayeGDA5125.0062.508
15LemańskiWAM5235.0050.0010
15Nowak J.CZN5045.0055.569
15ČebuljRZM5685.0026.3219
16KwolekZAW41104.0026.6715
16NiemiecGDA4114.0066.676
16SienkiewiczOLS4124.0057.147
16SzwarcOLS4864.0022.2218
16PopielaCZN4134.0050.008
17UrbanowiczOLS3123.0050.006
18RussellZAW2122.0040.005
18KochanowskiZAW2132.0033.336
18JensenCZN2102.0066.673
18BrandRZM2562.0015.3813
19BatakKAT1001.00100.001
19TavaresZAW1001.00100.001
19J. WorsleyGDA1001.00100.001
19MajchrzakOLS1001.00100.001
19BorkowskiOLS1411.0016.676
19KwasowskiRZM1011.0050.002
19KaczmarekRZM1001.00100.001
19JanuszRZM1011.0050.002
19BarthaRZM1121.0025.004
20SchmidtKAT0000
20FerensKAT0000
20GregorowiczKAT0000
20Quiroga GKAT0000
20DomagalaKAT0000
20PajakKAT0000
20WalochKAT0000
20HudzikKAT0000
20WrightZAW0000
20ZniszczołZAW0000
20PopiwczakZAW0000
20RychlickiZAW0230.000.005
20MarkiewiczZAW0000
20OgórekZAW0000
20ŁabaZAW0000
20KędzierskiBLC0000
20BieńBLC0000
20ZakietaBLC0000
20GrobelnyBLC0000
20ŁomaczBLC0010.000.001
20KowalskiBLC0000
20ZawalskiBLC0000
20ZaleszczykBLC0000
20TokajukBLC0000
20NowakowskiGDA0000
20StepienGDA0000
20SchamlewskiGDA0000
20SchulzGDA0000
20KöykkäGDA0000
20KogutGDA0040.000.004
20DurskiGDA0000
20SchadachGDA0000
20FirlejWAM0010.000.001
20KłosWAM0000
20OlenderekWAM0000
20KoppersWAM0010.000.001
20WojtaszekWAM0000
20KozlowskiWAM0000
20StrulakWAM0000
20SLAWINSKIOLS0000
20KozubOLS0010.000.001
20CiunajtisOLS0000
20LipinskiOLS0000
20HawrylukOLS0000
20SlugockiCZN0000
20KufkaCZN0000
20RembiszCZN0000
20HeslingaCZN0000
20ČorićCZN0100.000.001
20KowalskiCZN0000
20JaglarskiCZN0000
20NowakRZM0000
20PoteraRZM0000
20ZatorskiRZM0010.000.001
20LenikRZM0000