SV-Women 2026-2027 - Best servers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1KünzlerAAI34301.508.1137
2ArakiSAG21191.009.0922
2LevinskaSAG24221.007.1428
2SayakaAAI23211.007.6926
2RuddinsAAI21251.007.1428
3NakajimaSAG10400.502.4441
3SakaeSAG11490.501.9651
3TakahashiSAG1170.5011.119
4KitamadoSAG0570.000.0012
4NishimuraSAG0000
4ShionSAG00240.000.0024
4MomiiSAG0020.000.002
4YoshitakeSAG0000
4OginoSAG0000
4StalnayaSAG00120.000.0012
4InoueSAG0000
4YamashitaSAG0000
4ShigiharaAAI0050.000.005
4KasaiAAI03180.000.0021
4FunaneAAI0000
4SatoAAI01180.000.0019
4YoshinagaAAI0090.000.009
4NakamuraAAI0000
4T.NootsaraAAI00180.000.0018
4NakadaAAI0000
4KitagawaAAI00130.000.0013
4J. MartinezAAI00170.000.0017
4NishikawaAAI0000
4SembaSAG0000
4KousaAAI0040.000.004