SV-Women 2026-2027 - Best receivers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1NakamuraAAI190149.5057.5833
2KünzlerAAI164638.0019.2883
3NakajimaSAG125646.0014.8181
4KasaiAAI101215.0031.2532
5NishimuraSAG60253.0019.3531
6StalnayaSAG42212.0014.8127
7KitamadoSAG30311.508.8234
7KitagawaAAI32181.5013.0423
8SayakaAAI2071.0022.229
8RuddinsAAI2061.0025.008
9TakahashiSAG1070.5012.508
10ArakiSAG0030.000.003
10LevinskaSAG0000
10ShionSAG0000
10MomiiSAG0000
10SakaeSAG0000
10YoshitakeSAG0000
10OginoSAG0000
10InoueSAG0000
10YamashitaSAG0000
10ShigiharaAAI0000
10FunaneAAI0000
10SatoAAI0000
10YoshinagaAAI0000
10T.NootsaraAAI0000
10NakadaAAI0000
10J. MartinezAAI0010.000.001
10NishikawaAAI0000
10SembaSAG0000
10KousaAAI0000