SV-Women 2026-2027 - Best diggers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1NishimuraSAG537826.5077.9468
2DaikuzonoNEC34112317.0050.0068
3YamashitaDSO337916.5067.3549
4TokumotoAST3231216.0068.0947
4ShimaGUN326616.0072.7344
4KawabataDSO32151116.0055.1758
5NakamuraAAI3141115.5067.3946
5FukudomeHIM3161315.5062.0050
6SaikiOKA308815.0065.2246
7RobertaDSO296314.5076.3238
7NonakaHIM292214.5087.8833
7MeguroOSM296614.5070.7341
8YamashitaGUN2851414.0059.5747
8HinaOKA288614.0066.6742
9LevinskaSAG277813.5064.2942
9NakajimaSAG273913.5069.2339
9AyamiKUR275213.5079.4134
9UesakaAST270613.5081.8233
9M.Chatchu-OnAGE277413.5071.0538
10MariARA262713.0074.2935
11TsukasaNEC253712.5071.4335
12RuddinsAAI241812.0072.7333
12IwasakiAGE248512.0064.8637
12TanakaOSM242812.0070.5934
13MilanaKUR235611.5067.6534
13TakasoGUN232311.5082.1428
14SuzumiARA2231111.0061.1136
14ConeoDSO2210611.0057.8938
14MatsuokaTOR2251611.0051.1643
15KasaiAAI216810.5060.0035
15TashiroKUR212310.5080.7726
15FujikuraAST2171010.5055.2638
15N.JidapaAGE218910.5055.2638
15ValdesPFU212110.5087.5024
16FuruichiKUR201310.0083.3324
16SamuraAST200210.0090.9122
16KawamataHIM205310.0071.4328
17YoshimuraKUR19439.5073.0826
17KanedaAGE19549.5067.8628
17FunadaPFU19469.5065.5229
17NishizakiOSM19669.5061.2931
18NakagawaKUR18239.0078.2623
18HamadaOKA181489.0045.0040
18LightOKA181079.0051.4335
19MingardiHIM17448.5068.0025
20KünzlerAAI166108.0050.0032
20RubinAST165108.0051.6131
20PopovaGUN16148.0076.1921
20NishikawaGUN16058.0076.1921
20TamakiPFU16248.0072.7322
20KayaTOR16048.0080.0020
21KitamadoSAG15557.5060.0025
21MartiniucARA15437.5068.1822
21KamataAGE1512107.5040.5437
21MyatDSO15397.5055.5627
21SakuraiHIM151257.5046.8832
21HayashiOSM15247.5071.4321
21WakaizumiOKA15367.5062.5024
22SakaeSAG14787.0048.2829
22SatoAAI14337.0070.0020
22YamaguchiKUR14287.0058.3324
22HirotaNEC14567.0056.0025
23KandaARA13176.5061.9021
23NwakalorNEC13886.5044.8329
23OkumaPFU13016.5092.8614
23KawazoePFU13446.5061.9021
23SzlagowskaTOR13656.5054.1724
23OrthmannOSM13236.5072.2218
24RapaczAGE12556.0054.5522
24DebellNEC12216.0080.0015
24ObossaTOR12486.0050.0024
24HigashiOSM12106.0092.3113
24GlayceOSM12316.0075.0016
25ArakiSAG11265.5057.8919
25T.NootsaraAAI115711.0047.8323
25KitagawaAAI11235.5068.7516
25CuttinoAST11745.5050.0022
25MontaGUN11525.5061.1118
25KodamaNEC11155.5064.7117
25ShiodeOSM11845.5047.8323
25Butler11225.5073.3315
26SoraAGE10225.0071.4314
26UemuraPFU10155.0062.5016
27J. MartinezAAI8124.0072.7311
27TokunagaARA8224.0066.6712
27TanakaARA8634.0047.0617
27SchlegelARA8234.0061.5413
27TakenoAGE8234.0061.5413
27KawazoeTOR8024.0080.0010
27NaruseOSM8124.0072.7311
28ShionSAG7193.5041.1817
28StalnayaSAG7173.5046.6715
28FUKUMOTODSO7253.5050.0014
28OsakiDSO7663.5036.8419
28SasakiNEC7123.5070.0010
28HanaokaTOR7203.5077.789
29SayakaAAI6173.0042.8614
29NakayamaKUR6033.0066.679
29MeguroAGE6203.0075.008
29GondaAGE6443.0042.8614
29YanagiDSO6043.0060.0010
29TokumotoOSM6313.0060.0010
29NagaseOKA6263.0042.8614
29NagaiOKA6053.0054.5511
30MomiiSAG5112.5071.437
30NakanoGUN5112.5071.437
30ShimamuraGUN5072.5041.6712
30HoriGUN5202.5071.437
30T.T.T.ThuyGUN5042.5055.569
30OkawaNEC5132.5055.569
30TanakaHIM5112.5071.437
30YajimaTOR5032.5062.508
30FurukawaOSM5122.5062.508
30SaitoOKA5212.5062.508
31KajiARA4142.0044.449
31T.WimonratARA4322.0044.449
31ButiganAST4022.0066.676
31StevanovićGUN4182.0030.7713
31Todorova M.HIM4132.0050.008
31YokotaPFU4132.0050.008
31HosonumaPFU4022.0066.676
31MeliushkynaTOR4002.00100.004
32TakahashiSAG3111.5060.005
32AndradeARA3101.5075.004
32YodaKUR3101.5075.004
32R.SatoAST3311.5042.867
32NagaiGUN3011.5075.004
32KinoeNEC3271.5025.0012
32DahyeonNEC3161.5030.0010
32InoueHIM3111.5060.005
32AsanoHIM3111.5060.005
32NakashimaTOR3201.5060.005
32FukumuraOSM3121.5050.006
32OyamaOSM3013.0075.004
33YoshitakeSAG2001.00100.002
33NozomiARA2231.0028.577
33CindyARA2131.0033.336
33MerumoAST2021.0050.004
33WatanabeAST2221.0033.336
33AsukaAGE2012.0066.673
33IshikuraDSO2101.0066.673
33OgawaTOR2021.0050.004
33RinkaOKA2121.0040.005
34ShigiharaAAI1100.5050.002
34FunaneAAI1030.5025.004
34YoshinagaAAI1010.5050.002
34OhmotoARA1010.5050.002
34RimiKUR1010.5050.002
34HataKUR1010.5050.002
34NamaizawaAST1010.5050.002
34HIROSEAST1030.5025.004
34TsutsumiGUN1000.50100.001
34YamanakaAGE1100.5050.002
34InoueAGE1130.5020.005
34HawiAGE1200.5033.333
34TAKAHASHINEC1010.5050.002
34SchaferNEC1000.50100.001
34SASAKIHIM1010.5050.002
34ItoHIM1130.5020.005
34OshimaHIM1200.5033.333
34KawasakiPFU1000.50100.001
34NishikawaPFU1120.5025.004
34KashimuraTOR1050.5016.676
34ShiozakiTOR1000.50100.001
34MiyagawaOKA1001.00100.001
34KaiOKA1040.5020.005
34KoyamaAGE1101.0050.002
34NiinaOKA1001.00100.001
35OginoSAG0000
35InoueSAG0000
35YamashitaSAG0000
35NakadaAAI0000
35NishikawaAAI0000
35NatsuARA0000
35YasudaKUR0000
35LyashkoKUR0000
35YadaKUR0000
35OkabeAST0000
35EtohAST0000
35SatoGUN0000
35GagateDSO0000
35NAKAMOTODSO0000
35NodaDSO0000
35YamagamiDSO0220.000.004
35SetoDSO0000
35YamadaNEC0000
35NojimaNEC0000
35YamamotoHIM0000
35KikutaHIM0000
35GotoPFU0000
35KurataPFU0000
35OmuraPFU0000
35N.ThatdaoPFU0000
35HondaTOR0000
35KessokuTOR0000
35AoyagiOSM0000
35TakayanagiOKA0000
35FujimuraOKA0000
35NakamotoOKA0000
35SembaSAG0000
35KousaAAI0010.000.001
35AraiGUN0000
35NinomiyaHIM0000
35HayashidaTOR0000
35SaharaOKA0000