SV-Women 2026-2027 - Best diggers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1NishimuraSAG537826.5077.9468
2NakamuraAAI3141115.5067.3946
3LevinskaSAG277813.5064.2942
3NakajimaSAG273913.5069.2339
4RuddinsAAI241812.0072.7333
5KasaiAAI216810.5060.0035
6KünzlerAAI166108.0050.0032
7KitamadoSAG15557.5060.0025
8SakaeSAG14787.0048.2829
8SatoAAI14337.0070.0020
9ArakiSAG11265.5057.8919
9T.NootsaraAAI115711.0047.8323
9KitagawaAAI11235.5068.7516
10J. MartinezAAI8124.0072.7311
11ShionSAG7193.5041.1817
11StalnayaSAG7173.5046.6715
12SayakaAAI6173.0042.8614
13MomiiSAG5112.5071.437
14TakahashiSAG3111.5060.005
15YoshitakeSAG2001.00100.002
16ShigiharaAAI1100.5050.002
16FunaneAAI1030.5025.004
16YoshinagaAAI1010.5050.002
17OginoSAG0000
17InoueSAG0000
17YamashitaSAG0000
17NakadaAAI0000
17NishikawaAAI0000
17SembaSAG0000
17KousaAAI0010.000.001