SV-Women 2026-2027 - best blockers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
1Butler2020235.000.0063
2ArakiSAG1720424.25-3.8079
3YokotaPFU1415384.67-1.4967
4DahyeonNEC1312144.332.5639
5RubinAST12694.0022.2227
6CuttinoAST1111143.670.0036
6StevanovićGUN1113213.67-4.4445
7YamaguchiKUR1010303.330.0050
7ButiganAST1019153.33-20.4544
8RuddinsAAI922182.25-26.5349
8Todorova M.HIM919253.00-18.8753
8MeliushkynaTOR918223.00-18.3749
9J. MartinezAAI716291.75-17.3152
9ObossaTOR77112.330.0025
9HayashiOSM711111.75-13.7929
10LevinskaSAG618151.50-30.7739
10SayakaAAI619221.50-27.6647
10NakadaAAI64141.508.3324
10PopovaGUN69132.00-10.7128
10YamashitaGUN69142.00-10.3429
10YanagiDSO620331.50-23.7359
10SzlagowskaTOR6862.00-10.0020
10LightOKA68112.00-8.0025
10Różański6346.0023.0813
11ShionSAG514441.25-14.2963
11TashiroKUR5591.670.0019
11ShimaGUN57151.67-7.4127
11ConeoDSO51171.25-26.0923
11NwakalorNEC510151.67-16.6730
12SuzumiARA4361.337.6913
12T.WimonratARA47111.33-13.6422
12NakayamaKUR416271.33-25.5347
12RobertaDSO411141.00-24.1429
12SetoDSO4181.0023.0813
12KinoeNEC416171.33-32.4337
12ValdesPFU4571.33-6.2516
12KayaTOR47101.33-14.2921
12SaikiOKA48101.33-18.1822
12WakaizumiOKA410151.33-20.6929
13NakajimaSAG314100.75-40.7427
13StalnayaSAG3840.75-33.3315
13SatoAAI39180.75-20.0030
13KünzlerAAI3990.75-28.5721
13TokunagaARA3031.0050.006
13SchlegelARA32101.006.6715
13NakagawaKUR3241.0011.119
13R.SatoAST315301.00-25.0048
13ShimamuraGUN37201.00-13.3330
13HoriGUN3021.5060.005
13T.T.T.ThuyGUN3191.0015.3813
13YamanakaAGE312181.00-27.2733
13HawiAGE3591.00-11.7617
13RapaczAGE3681.00-17.6517
13OsakiDSO35131.50-9.5221
13KawazoePFU3381.000.0014
13NagaseOKA312141.00-31.0329
13NagaiOKA38131.00-20.8324
14YoshitakeSAG2430.50-22.229
14CindyARA2230.670.007
14MartiniucARA29150.67-26.9226
14YoshimuraKUR210130.67-32.0025
14UesakaAST2960.67-41.1817
14FujikuraAST213220.67-29.7337
14InoueAGE212131.00-37.0427
14SoraAGE25100.67-17.6517
14KanedaAGE2170.6710.0010
14GondaAGE210160.67-28.5728
14M.Chatchu-OnAGE2950.67-43.7516
14MyatDSO217180.50-40.5437
14ItoHIM21070.67-42.1119
14KawamataHIM27130.67-22.7322
14AsanoHIM2790.67-27.7818
14NonakaHIM2390.67-7.1414
14TamakiPFU2890.67-31.5819
14KashimuraTOR2370.67-8.3312
14OrthmannOSM26110.50-21.0519
14OyamaOSM27160.67-20.0025
15KitamadoSAG16100.25-29.4117
15OhmotoARA1750.33-46.1513
15AndradeARA1320.33-33.336
15KajiARA1130.330.005
15KandaARA1140.330.006
15RimiKUR1020.5033.333
15MilanaKUR110140.33-36.0025
15OkabeAST1410.33-50.006
15WatanabeAST1270.33-10.0010
15NakanoGUN1010.3350.002
15TakasoGUN1240.33-14.297
15IwasakiAGE1160.330.008
15AsukaAGE14120.50-17.6517
15KamataAGE1270.33-10.0010
15IshikuraDSO1360.25-20.0010
15HirotaNEC1920.33-66.6712
15OkawaNEC1000.33100.001
15DebellNEC1260.33-11.119
15SakuraiHIM18170.33-26.9226
15TanakaHIM11070.33-50.0018
15SASAKIHIM1580.33-28.5714
15MingardiHIM1590.33-26.6715
15HosonumaPFU11490.33-54.1724
15UemuraPFU1460.33-27.2711
15N.ThatdaoPFU1100.330.002
15NaruseOSM12150.50-5.5618
15GlayceOSM1790.25-35.2917
15Gong X.Y.1331.00-28.577
15SeoOKA1011.0050.002
16NishimuraSAG0000
16MomiiSAG0010.000.001
16SakaeSAG05130.00-27.7818
16OginoSAG0000
16InoueSAG0000
16TakahashiSAG0000
16YamashitaSAG0000
16ShigiharaAAI0620.00-75.008
16KasaiAAI0690.00-40.0015
16FunaneAAI0140.00-20.005
16YoshinagaAAI0000
16NakamuraAAI0000
16T.NootsaraAAI0470.00-36.3611
16KitagawaAAI0150.00-16.676
16NishikawaAAI0000
16MariARA0000
16NatsuARA0240.00-33.336
16TanakaARA0000
16NozomiARA0100.00-100.001
16FuruichiKUR0130.00-25.004
16YasudaKUR0100.00-100.001
16HataKUR0000
16LyashkoKUR0130.00-25.004
16YodaKUR0000
16YadaKUR0200.00-100.002
16AyamiKUR0000
16TokumotoAST0000
16NamaizawaAST0000
16MerumoAST0000
16SamuraAST0000
16HIROSEAST0210.00-66.673
16EtohAST0000
16SatoGUN0010.000.001
16TsutsumiGUN0000
16NagaiGUN0000
16NishikawaGUN0000
16MontaGUN0000
16MeguroAGE0000
16TakenoAGE0000
16N.JidapaAGE0000
16YamashitaDSO04160.00-20.0020
16GagateDSO0110.00-50.002
16KawabataDSO0000
16FUKUMOTODSO0000
16NAKAMOTODSO0000
16NodaDSO0400.00-100.004
16YamagamiDSO0000
16YamadaNEC0100.00-100.001
16DaikuzonoNEC0000
16NojimaNEC0000
16KodamaNEC0000
16TsukasaNEC0430.00-57.147
16SasakiNEC0310.00-75.004
16TAKAHASHINEC0400.00-100.004
16SchaferNEC0000
16InoueHIM0000
16OshimaHIM0040.000.004
16FukudomeHIM0000
16YamamotoHIM0000
16KikutaHIM0000
16GotoPFU0000
16KurataPFU0000
16KawasakiPFU0010.000.001
16OmuraPFU0000
16FunadaPFU0000
16OkumaPFU0230.00-40.005
16NishikawaPFU0000
16MatsuokaTOR0000
16NakashimaTOR0000
16HanaokaTOR0350.00-37.508
16OgawaTOR0040.000.004
16KawazoeTOR0370.00-30.0010
16YajimaTOR0110.00-50.002
16HondaTOR0250.00-28.577
16KessokuTOR0100.00-100.001
16ShiozakiTOR0150.00-16.676
16AoyagiOSM0010.000.001
16FurukawaOSM04150.00-21.0519
16ShiodeOSM0550.00-50.0010
16TanakaOSM09150.00-37.5024
16HigashiOSM0140.00-20.005
16NishizakiOSM0000
16MeguroOSM0000
16FukumuraOSM0100.00-100.001
16TokumotoOSM0000
16HamadaOKA013140.00-48.1527
16RinkaOKA01140.00-6.6715
16MiyagawaOKA0000
16TakayanagiOKA0000
16KaiOKA0020.000.002
16HinaOKA0000
16SaitoOKA0000
16FujimuraOKA0000
16NakamotoOKA0110.00-50.002
16SembaSAG0000
16KousaAAI0000
16AraiGUN0000
16KoyamaAGE0000
16NinomiyaHIM0000
16HayashidaTOR0000
16SaharaOKA0000
16NiinaOKA0000
16YAMAZAKIDSO0000
16KawagishiDSO0000
16HamamuraAST0000
16Du Q.S.ARA0000
16InadaKUR0000
16YamajiAGE0000