Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA66514448820.1551.271297
11Mingardi CamillaITA5027663817.9341.281216
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA49912257917.8241.581200
99Karakurt EbrarTUR48011157115.0041.311162
8Gray AlexaCAN4216644215.5945.32929
8Grobelna KajaBEL4215854415.0441.151023
16Lanier KhaliaUSA4117059015.8138.381071
11Gicquel LucilleFRA3568446012.2839.56900
8Stigrot LenaGER3496145413.4240.39864
11Klimets HannaBLR3475451213.3538.01913
3Stysiak MagdalenaPOL339754039.6941.49817
7Van Hecke LiseBEL335704209.5740.61825
11Shcherban YanaRUS3123955612.0034.40907
12Guerra AnastasiaITA3054937811.7341.67732
2Plummer KathrynUSA296582938.9745.75647
19Daalderop NikaNED287303558.9742.71672
7Pietrini ElenaITA283494539.4336.05785
1Piani Vittoria AliceITA2756739711.0037.21739
4Rivero Marin JessicaESP2754946510.5834.85789
15Kosheleva TatyanaRUS2734837113.0039.45692
17Antropova EkaterinaRUS2693930210.3544.10610
1Kuznetsova SofyaRUS249413328.5940.03622
7Van Gestel CelineBEL249433818.8937.00673
11Lippmann LouisaGER247403368.2339.65623
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA246644417.6932.76751
2Vilas Boas Braga Trugillo EllenBRA242373849.3136.50663
9Villani FrancescaITA239433158.8540.03597
10Pereira NataliaBRA230333657.9336.62628
7Carcaces Opón KeniaFIV228573048.7738.71589
6Gennari AlessiaITA228323076.5140.21567
18Davyskiba HannaBLR225403186.4338.59583
17Loda SaraITA219573618.4234.38637
8Jack SineadTTO218261918.3850.11435
2Cazaute HélénaFRA218382557.7942.66511
11Danesi AnnaITA211221686.0352.62401
16Havelkova HelenaCZE209523688.0433.23629
22Stufi FedericaITA206281967.1047.91430
11Belien YvonNED202412207.2143.63463
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG198523837.6231.28633
2Degradi Alice CarlottaITA197382517.8840.53486
5Frantti AlexandraUSA192352416.8641.03468
10Bjelica AnaSRB191523279.5533.51570
10Malual Adhuoljok John MajakITA184552877.0834.98526
4Squarcini FedericaITA182341496.2849.86365
12Enweonwu Nkemdilim Ruth TerryITA177452576.3236.95479
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB173251846.1845.29382
3Courtney MeganUSA170262635.1537.04459
2Trnková VeronikaITA169221306.5052.65321
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA166362115.5340.19413
5De Kruijf RobinNED163121455.4350.94320
10Chirichella CristinaITA162151495.2349.69326
16Newcombe SonjaUSA158193556.5829.70532
15Washington HaleighUSA156211215.2052.35298
18Jasper MarritNED155492755.3432.36479
18Diop BintoITA152382705.8533.04460
1Sorokaite IndreITA148452745.4831.69467
13Diouf Valentina FatouITA1462624712.1734.84419
1Alhassan RhamatUSA138131134.9352.27264
3Olivotto RossellaITA13720984.8953.73255
18Cagnin EmmaITA136242555.2332.77415
15Larson JordanUSA135161999.6438.57350
71Rahimova PolinaAZE132291676.0040.24328
4Herbots BrittBEL130121644.0642.48306
9Melandri LauraITA125231164.8147.35264
6Cecconello AgneseITA125171464.8143.40288
12Mazzaro AlessiaITA124271514.4341.06302
7Folie RaphaelaITA11813823.5855.40213
2Sylves AmandhaFRA116191164.1446.22251
28Bauer ChristinaFRA11281204.3146.67240
2Alberti SaraITA11271173.7347.46236
12Furlan EleonoraITA110171134.2345.83240
14Schölzel MarieGER109151234.1944.13247
9Lubian MarinaITA1067733.5356.99186
11Mancini Giulia MariaITA100171083.8544.44225
18Zambelli MarinaITA100121403.8539.68252
13May MackenzieUSA100211767.6933.67297
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB99111373.0040.08247
16Bosetti LuciaITA97162483.4626.87361
14Rettke DanaUSA9313944.6546.50200
9Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA9116952.7645.05202
8Borgo Bedani Guedes Ana PaulaBRA91141593.5034.47264
3Correa Ana BeatrizBRA855782.9350.60168
11Vuchkova Hristina HristovaBUL828612.4154.30151
12Arciprete AlessiaITA80261363.0833.06242
6Giovannini GaiaITA78181512.7931.58247
3Melli GiuliaITA76171822.9227.64275
10Pamio AliceITA73251692.8127.34267
17Weitzel CamillaGER7211692.5747.37152
19Budai-Ungureanu AdelinaROU71161422.5431.00229
5Malinov OfeliaITA704592.3352.63133
4Butigan BožanaCRO696662.8848.94141
13Graziani EmmaITA6913542.5650.74136
8Guidi LudovicaITA698932.6540.59170
6Mason ChiaraITA68141122.6235.05194
28Candi SoniaITA6512821.8640.88159
17Decortes ClaraITA62191262.3829.95207
3Ogoms AliciaCAN625952.3838.27162
13Bonifacio SaraITA573381.7858.1698
8Orro AlessiaITA536461.5150.48105
15Berti BeatriceITA527672.0041.27126
5Montibeller RosamariaBRA488841.8534.29140
3Cambi CarlottaITA488641.7140.00120
10Knollema JolienNED4716881.6831.13151
9White M'KaelaUSA464631.7740.71113
6Enright StephaniePUR465904.6032.62141
16Zakchaiou KaterinaCYP425302.0054.5577
7Galkowska MonikaPOL4211675.2535.00120
12Hancock MichaUSA418441.2844.0993
2Raskie AugustUSA419381.5846.5988
8Rucli MichelaITA4110571.6437.96108
7Zanette ElisaITA3811461.3140.0095
4Bugg MadisonUSA374381.4246.8479
13Szűcs KingaHUN3512831.3526.92130
1Angeloni VeronicaITA3510471.1738.0492
18Kosareva DayanaITA339761.2727.97118
9Piva RebeccaITA3218622.6728.57112
14Wolosz JoannaPOL291230.8554.7253
3Perinelli ElenaITA287471.4734.1582
3Bechis MartaITA270261.0850.9453
12Orthmann HannaGER246441.8532.4374
4Bosio FrancescaITA233150.8256.1041
4Bongaerts BrittNED231290.8843.4053
19Fahr Sarah LuisaITA213131.4056.7637
16Caruso SaraITA200240.7145.4544
12Frosini GiorgiaITA1910280.5633.3357
13Signorile NoemiITA193230.6642.2245
16Zhidkova KaterinaUKR192193.8047.5040
14Botarelli IreneITA1910410.7327.1470
17Nwakalor Linda NkirukaITA185450.7226.4768
6Mangani LindaITA185360.7230.5159
18D'Odorico SofiaITA175400.5327.4262
1Poulter JordynUSA164130.6748.4833
17Di Maulo EricaITA16260.6266.6724
9Papa ValeriaITA141401.0825.4555
7Di Iulio IsabellaITA103290.3823.8142
14Botezat AlexandraITA8190.3144.4418
17Berasi VirginiaITA87100.3132.0025
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB82170.8929.6327
2Scola FrancescaITA7680.7833.3321
22Tonello ViolaITA72210.2823.3330
13Gennari GiuliaITA6080.1842.8614
2Battista ValeriaITA55240.1814.7134
14Karaoglu YagmurTUR5290.2631.2516
5Monza SofiaITA4160.1536.3611
15Rebora SofiaITA33200.1211.5426
10Stocco MartinaITA3130.1242.867
9Alanko KaisaFIN3020.2560.005
5Rabadzhieva DobrianaBUL3191.5023.0813
23Herrera Blanco LisetCUB2350.0720.0010
46Moretto GaiaITA2010.0666.673
7Battistoni IlariaITA2040.0633.336
17Costantini VeronicaITA2010.0666.673
13Milanova NikolBUL2020.2950.004
11Turlà SofiaITA2020.0850.004
2Ohman DanielaFIN2120.1540.005
6Guiducci GaiaITA1010.0450.002
5Spirito IlariaITA1100.0450.002
17Lapini BiancaITA1020.0433.333
4Mayer VictoriaARG1000.33100.001
1Caravello LaraITA0030.000.003
10De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
20Bardaro AnnaITA0000
3Fiori SilviaITA0000
6Cecchetto GiadaITA0100.000.001
7Bressan ChiaraITA0110.000.002
10Colombo ValentinaITA0000
14Zannoni GiorgiaITA0000
5Boldini JenniferITA0010.000.001
10Parrocchiale BeatriceITA0000
99Negretti BeatriceITA0010.000.001
7Bonelli AsiaITA0000
10De Bortoli ChiaraITA0000
15Armini MartinaITA0000
16Guarena FrancescaITA0000
2Provaroni ClaudiaITA0000
5Sirressi ImmacolataITA0000
8Rumori ChiaraITA0000
15Scarabottini AnastasiaITA0000
3Montabone AlessandraITA0000
9Agrifoglio BeatriceITA0130.000.004
20Gay AliceITA0000
1Avenia GiorgiaITA0000
3Bucci GiuliaITA0000
7Venturi MailaITA0000
2Imperiali LuciaITA0000
8Fersino EleonoraITA0010.000.001
5Bonciani FrancescaITA0010.000.001
9Panetoni SaraITA0000
14Golfieri MaddalenaITA0000
19Diagne AstouITA0000
1Ferrara MartinaITA0000
7Carocci LunaITA0000
6Napodano FrancescaITA0000
16Bartolini BenedettaITA0020.000.002
24Castillo BrendaDOM0000
4Bulovic KatarinaSRB0000
10Cicola LunaITA0010.000.001
15Faraone GiorgiaITA0000
5Moro IleniaITA0000
6Piovesan AnnaITA0000
16Adriano VirginiaITA0000
4Colleoni GiuliaITA0000
4Cerbino NadiaITA0000
4Paulon GiorgiaITA0000
18Camera LetiziaITA0010.000.001
4Jelmini KassandraITA0000
3Battistino BeatriceITA0000
8Basso CamillaITA0000
16Fini AlessiaITA0000
3Fabbrini ChiaraITA0000
8Sposetti Perissinot CelesteITA0000
14Bole ElisaITA0000
3Ulligini GaiaITA0000
1Damato AlessiaITA0000
4Mapelli KatiaITA0000
3Mangano IreneITA0000
8Merlo EnricaITA0000
4Moschettini NoemiITA0000
7Quiligotti GeraldinaITA0000
8Munarini MatildeITA0000
1Masciullo AlessiaITA0000
21Davoli MartaITA0000
8Cattaneo GiadaITA0000
9Finizio GiorgiaITA0000
15Martinez Volskis LudovicaITA0000
4Saletti AnnaITA0000
4Moltrasio BenedettaITA0000
8Testa AnnaITA0000
8Visentin AriannaITA0000