Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Kuznetsova SofyaRUS1727721.8914.66116
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA16271061.6010.74149
1Piani Vittoria AliceITA1621661.7815.53103
12Hancock MichaUSA1418861.5611.86118
8Grobelna KajaBEL1118961.108.80125
12Guerra AnastasiaITA1110511.2215.2872
2Vilas Boas Braga Trugillo EllenBRA1017781.119.52105
8Jack SineadTTO913811.008.74103
99Karakurt EbrarTUR913971.007.56119
4Rivero Marin JessicaESP916981.007.32123
11Mingardi CamillaITA814820.897.69104
18Davyskiba HannaBLR813450.8912.1266
2Cazaute HélénaFRA817560.809.8881
17Weitzel CamillaGER823680.808.0899
16Havelkova HelenaCZE829790.896.90116
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB7141040.785.60125
19Budai-Ungureanu AdelinaROU78310.7815.2246
3Stysiak MagdalenaPOL718600.788.2485
9Villani FrancescaITA761140.705.51127
1Sorokaite IndreITA725820.786.14114
5De Kruijf RobinNED67760.606.7489
8Gray AlexaCAN6201310.673.82157
3Melli GiuliaITA64510.679.8461
15Washington HaleighUSA66550.678.9667
2Sylves AmandhaFRA615870.675.56108
3Cambi CarlottaITA641300.674.29140
16Lanier KhaliaUSA615950.675.17116
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG612740.676.5292
2Scola FrancescaITA511700.625.8186
1Poulter JordynUSA54990.564.63108
7Van Hecke LiseBEL510470.568.0662
28Candi SoniaITA58640.566.4977
4Squarcini FedericaITA529780.564.46112
11Gicquel LucilleFRA513860.564.81104
10Pamio AliceITA521650.565.4991
11Belien YvonNED581160.563.88129
6Mangani LindaITA56210.5615.6232
9Piva RebeccaITA511160.5615.6232
7Folie RaphaelaITA413590.405.2676
11Mancini Giulia MariaITA48890.443.96101
15Kosheleva TatyanaRUS4181050.443.15127
6Gennari AlessiaITA45720.444.9481
4Bongaerts BrittNED411680.444.8283
15Rebora SofiaITA45140.4417.3923
10Chirichella CristinaITA416830.443.88103
7Van Gestel CelineBEL451160.443.20125
2Alberti SaraITA451110.443.33120
10Pereira NataliaBRA412730.444.4989
3Ogoms AliciaCAN471000.443.60111
6Enright StephaniePUR49500.446.3563
17Loda SaraITA415640.444.8283
10Bjelica AnaSRB49421.007.2755
9Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA32850.303.3390
11Vuchkova Hristina HristovaBUL32340.307.6939
17Berasi VirginiaITA34560.334.7663
3Olivotto RossellaITA3101030.332.59116
16Bosetti LuciaITA35950.332.91103
5Boldini JenniferITA31310.338.5735
8Orro AlessiaITA3191210.332.10143
17Nwakalor Linda NkirukaITA33430.336.1249
18Jasper MarritNED317630.333.6183
6Cecconello AgneseITA39790.333.3091
11Klimets HannaBLR311880.332.94102
4Herbots BrittBEL35380.336.5246
18D'Odorico SofiaITA3480.3320.0015
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA321570.333.7081
18Zambelli MarinaITA33580.334.6964
3Correa Ana BeatrizBRA311760.333.3390
7Pietrini ElenaITA310830.333.1296
11Lippmann LouisaGER3101080.332.48121
7Di Iulio IsabellaITA3111220.332.21136
6Mason ChiaraITA37350.336.6745
13Gennari GiuliaITA26360.204.5544
5Monza SofiaITA21250.227.1428
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB212800.252.1394
16Zakchaiou KaterinaCYP26370.224.4445
1Alhassan RhamatUSA211320.204.4445
4Bosio FrancescaITA271290.201.45138
12Mazzaro AlessiaITA241230.201.55129
8Stigrot LenaGER241130.221.68119
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA231280.221.50133
19Daalderop NikaNED28540.223.1264
13Graziani EmmaITA23160.229.5221
3Bechis MartaITA27790.222.2788
8Guidi LudovicaITA24600.223.0366
11Shcherban YanaRUS211930.221.89106
12Orthmann HannaGER26180.227.6926
17Antropova EkaterinaRUS24220.407.1428
14Schölzel MarieGER213850.222.00100
8Rucli MichelaITA22240.227.1428
15Berti BeatriceITA24450.223.9251
3Courtney MeganUSA1111230.110.74135
14Wolosz JoannaPOL131230.100.79127
14Botezat AlexandraITA12160.115.2619
16Newcombe SonjaUSA15970.110.97103
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB1590.146.6715
11Danesi AnnaITA110810.111.0992
5Frantti AlexandraUSA191030.100.88113
18Diop BintoITA16270.112.9434
28Bauer ChristinaFRA110360.112.1347
2Degradi Alice CarlottaITA14280.203.0333
22Stufi FedericaITA181170.110.79126
2Trnková VeronikaITA111940.110.94106
4Bugg MadisonUSA15970.110.97103
13Bonifacio SaraITA17400.112.0848
5Bonciani FrancescaITA12120.116.6715
10Knollema JolienNED12150.115.5618
10Malual Adhuoljok John MajakITA19500.111.6760
5Malinov OfeliaITA15900.111.0496
9Lubian MarinaITA1280.119.0911
13Milanova NikolBUL14260.143.2331
18Cagnin EmmaITA11380.112.5040
10Stocco MartinaITA14260.113.2331
12Furlan EleonoraITA112670.111.2580
71Rahimova PolinaAZE15160.124.5522
6Piovesan AnnaITA1140.1116.676
1Caravello LaraITA0060.000.006
2Plummer KathrynUSA017370.000.0054
4Butigan BožanaCRO0260.000.008
10De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
12Frosini GiorgiaITA03310.000.0034
20Bardaro AnnaITA0020.000.002
3Fiori SilviaITA0000
6Cecchetto GiadaITA0000
7Carcaces Opón KeniaFIV014490.000.0063
18Kosareva DayanaITA03140.000.0017
22Tonello ViolaITA00170.000.0017
2Battista ValeriaITA0570.000.0012
7Bressan ChiaraITA0220.000.004
10Colombo ValentinaITA0000
14Zannoni GiorgiaITA0000
23Herrera Blanco LisetCUB0020.000.002
10Parrocchiale BeatriceITA0000
46Moretto GaiaITA0010.000.001
99Negretti BeatriceITA0010.000.001
7Bonelli AsiaITA0120.000.003
10De Bortoli ChiaraITA0000
14Karaoglu YagmurTUR0000
15Armini MartinaITA0030.000.003
16Guarena FrancescaITA0000
2Provaroni ClaudiaITA0190.000.0010
5Sirressi ImmacolataITA0000
6Guiducci GaiaITA0120.000.003
8Rumori ChiaraITA0000
9Melandri LauraITA031190.000.00122
13Diouf Valentina FatouITA012870.000.0099
15Scarabottini AnastasiaITA0000
3Montabone AlessandraITA0000
5Spirito IlariaITA0000
6Giovannini GaiaITA06370.000.0043
7Zanette ElisaITA0470.000.0011
9Agrifoglio BeatriceITA0090.000.009
13Signorile NoemiITA051210.000.00126
16Caruso SaraITA0140.000.005
20Gay AliceITA0000
1Avenia GiorgiaITA0000
3Bucci GiuliaITA0000
7Venturi MailaITA0000
9Papa ValeriaITA03170.000.0020
12Arciprete AlessiaITA0120.000.003
17Decortes ClaraITA02100.000.0012
2Imperiali LuciaITA0000
5Montibeller RosamariaBRA00180.000.0018
7Battistoni IlariaITA02160.000.0018
8Fersino EleonoraITA0000
17Costantini VeronicaITA0000
9Panetoni SaraITA0000
12Enweonwu Nkemdilim Ruth TerryITA0250.000.007
14Golfieri MaddalenaITA0000
17Lapini BiancaITA01130.000.0014
19Diagne AstouITA0000
1Ferrara MartinaITA0000
7Carocci LunaITA0000
9White M'KaelaUSA05330.000.0038
13Szűcs KingaHUN0130.000.004
16Zhidkova KaterinaUKR02200.000.0022
17Di Maulo EricaITA0140.000.005
1Angeloni VeronicaITA01180.000.0019
6Napodano FrancescaITA0060.000.006
16Bartolini BenedettaITA0000
24Castillo BrendaDOM0000
4Bulovic KatarinaSRB0000
8Borgo Bedani Guedes Ana PaulaBRA05310.000.0036
10Cicola LunaITA0370.000.0010
11Turlà SofiaITA0350.000.008
15Faraone GiorgiaITA0000
2Raskie AugustUSA06630.000.0069
5Moro IleniaITA0000
14Botarelli IreneITA03110.000.0014
16Adriano VirginiaITA0000
2Ohman DanielaFIN0260.000.008
4Colleoni GiuliaITA0000
4Cerbino NadiaITA0000
4Paulon GiorgiaITA0000
18Camera LetiziaITA0020.000.002
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA0070.000.007
4Jelmini KassandraITA0000
3Battistino BeatriceITA0000
8Basso CamillaITA0000
16Fini AlessiaITA0000
3Fabbrini ChiaraITA0000
8Sposetti Perissinot CelesteITA0000
14Bole ElisaITA0000
3Ulligini GaiaITA0000
3Perinelli ElenaITA0000
1Damato AlessiaITA0000