Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA1573413817.4447.72329
11Mingardi CamillaITA1431917317.8842.69335
8Gray AlexaCAN1312312416.3847.12278
15Kosheleva TatyanaRUS1292619016.1237.39345
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA1292514216.1243.58296
16Lanier KhaliaUSA1291817316.1240.31320
99Karakurt EbrarTUR1163012314.5043.12269
11Lippmann LouisaGER1132012714.1243.46260
8Grobelna KajaBEL1101213212.2243.31254
11Klimets HannaBLR1081614913.5039.56273
3Stysiak MagdalenaPOL1042311413.0043.15241
11Shcherban YanaRUS101415312.6239.15258
13Diouf Valentina FatouITA961717412.0033.45287
11Gicquel LucilleFRA962713112.0037.80254
1Kuznetsova SofyaRUS891811511.1240.09222
9Villani FrancescaITA87231149.6738.84224
1Piani Vittoria AliceITA872214910.8833.72258
1Sorokaite IndreITA822214910.2532.41253
3Courtney MeganUSA811011110.1240.10202
2Vilas Boas Braga Trugillo EllenBRA811613210.1235.37229
5Frantti AlexandraUSA79191058.7838.92203
8Stigrot LenaGER78211129.7536.97211
16Newcombe SonjaUSA7461479.2532.60227
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG74201489.2530.58242
7Pietrini ElenaITA73151379.1232.44225
8Jack SineadTTO714728.8848.30147
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB706868.7543.21162
12Guerra AnastasiaITA6910848.6242.33163
7Van Gestel CelineBEL6811908.5040.24169
19Daalderop NikaNED648918.0039.26163
4Squarcini FedericaITA6311557.8848.84129
4Rivero Marin JessicaESP63121437.8828.90218
10Pereira NataliaBRA6281057.7535.43175
7Van Hecke LiseBEL6010647.5044.78134
2Cazaute HélénaFRA5911766.5640.41146
22Stufi FedericaITA589567.2547.15123
2Plummer KathrynUSA559516.1147.83115
6Gennari AlessiaITA5510826.8837.41147
16Havelkova HelenaCZE55101126.8831.07177
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA55161256.8828.06196
11Belien YvonNED5510666.8841.98131
17Loda SaraITA54151226.7528.27191
2Trnková VeronikaITA528426.5050.98102
5De Kruijf RobinNED506485.5648.08104
11Danesi AnnaITA486446.0048.9898
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB477665.8839.17120
9Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA4610515.1142.99107
6Enright StephaniePUR454835.6234.09132
10Chirichella CristinaITA442335.5055.7079
3Olivotto RossellaITA435325.3853.7580
10Malual Adhuoljok John MajakITA4213915.2528.77146
2Sylves AmandhaFRA418405.1246.0789
16Bosetti LuciaITA396864.8829.77131
18Jasper MarritNED3920954.8825.32154
10Bjelica AnaSRB39106313.0034.82112
11Mancini Giulia MariaITA387424.7543.6887
1Alhassan RhamatUSA380334.2253.5271
10Pamio AliceITA3811934.7526.76142
15Washington HaleighUSA384274.7555.0769
3Melli GiuliaITA376724.6232.17115
17Weitzel CamillaGER364314.0050.7071
6Cecconello AgneseITA366334.5048.0075
3Correa Ana BeatrizBRA362274.5055.3865
12Mazzaro AlessiaITA346483.7838.6488
18Zambelli MarinaITA346494.2538.2089
8Borgo Bedani Guedes Ana PaulaBRA346784.2528.81118
18Cagnin EmmaITA347594.2534.00100
12Furlan EleonoraITA347434.2540.4884
18Davyskiba HannaBLR326464.0038.1084
9Melandri LauraITA307303.7544.7867
14Schölzel MarieGER303413.7540.5474
7Folie RaphaelaITA283153.1160.8746
2Degradi Alice CarlottaITA285417.0037.8474
6Giovannini GaiaITA282404.0040.0070
16Zakchaiou KaterinaCYP263163.2557.7845
7Carcaces Opón KeniaFIV259543.1228.4188
2Alberti SaraITA252403.1237.3167
11Vuchkova Hristina HristovaBUL242132.6761.5439
18Diop BintoITA225372.7534.3864
17Antropova EkaterinaRUS223235.5045.8348
4Herbots BrittBEL202402.5032.2662
3Ogoms AliciaCAN203392.5032.2662
28Bauer ChristinaFRA190302.3838.7849
3Cambi CarlottaITA192262.3840.4347
16Zhidkova KaterinaUKR192193.8047.5040
13Bonifacio SaraITA160102.0061.5426
15Berti BeatriceITA162242.0038.1042
8Orro AlessiaITA153131.8848.3931
28Candi SoniaITA153141.8846.8832
2Raskie AugustUSA152111.8853.5728
5Montibeller RosamariaBRA132221.6235.1437
3Bechis MartaITA130101.6256.5223
6Mason ChiaraITA134181.6237.1435
9Piva RebeccaITA135301.6227.0848
71Rahimova PolinaAZE135141.8640.6232
19Budai-Ungureanu AdelinaROU123231.5031.5838
17Nwakalor Linda NkirukaITA121311.5027.2744
5Malinov OfeliaITA122131.5044.4427
12Orthmann HannaGER124321.5025.0048
12Hancock MichaUSA11281.3852.3821
4Bugg MadisonUSA101111.2545.4522
10Knollema JolienNED102111.2543.4823
1Angeloni VeronicaITA102121.2541.6724
12Frosini GiorgiaITA93121.0037.5024
8Guidi LudovicaITA92241.1225.7135
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB82171.1429.6327
17Decortes ClaraITA82201.0026.6730
12Enweonwu Nkemdilim Ruth TerryITA82121.0036.3622
14Wolosz JoannaPOL7050.7858.3312
2Scola FrancescaITA7680.8833.3321
4Bosio FrancescaITA7150.7853.8513
4Bongaerts BrittNED70100.8841.1817
13Signorile NoemiITA7290.8838.8918
1Poulter JordynUSA6250.7546.1513
9White M'KaelaUSA61140.7528.5721
18Kosareva DayanaITA54220.6216.1331
7Zanette ElisaITA5390.6229.4117
9Papa ValeriaITA50170.6222.7322
22Tonello ViolaITA4190.5028.5714
2Battista ValeriaITA42180.5016.6724
13Graziani EmmaITA41120.5023.5317
8Rucli MichelaITA44140.5018.1822
4Butigan BožanaCRO3070.3330.0010
5Monza SofiaITA3110.3860.005
13Szűcs KingaHUN3140.3837.508
14Botarelli IreneITA33140.3815.0020
16Caruso SaraITA2020.2550.004
6Mangani LindaITA2070.2522.229
9Lubian MarinaITA2050.2528.577
13Milanova NikolBUL2020.2950.004
13Gennari GiuliaITA1010.1150.002
14Botezat AlexandraITA1010.1250.002
23Herrera Blanco LisetCUB1020.1233.333
5Spirito IlariaITA1000.12100.001
12Arciprete AlessiaITA1040.1220.005
7Battistoni IlariaITA1030.1225.004
17Di Maulo EricaITA1000.12100.001
7Di Iulio IsabellaITA1180.1210.0010
10Stocco MartinaITA1130.1220.005
1Caravello LaraITA0020.000.002
10De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
20Bardaro AnnaITA0000
3Fiori SilviaITA0000
6Cecchetto GiadaITA0000
17Berasi VirginiaITA0020.000.002
7Bressan ChiaraITA0000
10Colombo ValentinaITA0000
14Zannoni GiorgiaITA0000
5Boldini JenniferITA0000
10Parrocchiale BeatriceITA0000
46Moretto GaiaITA0000
99Negretti BeatriceITA0000
7Bonelli AsiaITA0000
10De Bortoli ChiaraITA0000
14Karaoglu YagmurTUR0000
15Armini MartinaITA0000
16Guarena FrancescaITA0000
2Provaroni ClaudiaITA0000
5Sirressi ImmacolataITA0000
6Guiducci GaiaITA0000
8Rumori ChiaraITA0000
15Scarabottini AnastasiaITA0000
3Montabone AlessandraITA0000
9Agrifoglio BeatriceITA0000
20Gay AliceITA0000
1Avenia GiorgiaITA0000
3Bucci GiuliaITA0000
7Venturi MailaITA0000
15Rebora SofiaITA0000
2Imperiali LuciaITA0000
8Fersino EleonoraITA0010.000.001
17Costantini VeronicaITA0000
18D'Odorico SofiaITA0030.000.003
5Bonciani FrancescaITA0000
9Panetoni SaraITA0000
14Golfieri MaddalenaITA0000
17Lapini BiancaITA0000
19Diagne AstouITA0000
1Ferrara MartinaITA0000
7Carocci LunaITA0000
6Napodano FrancescaITA0000
16Bartolini BenedettaITA0000
24Castillo BrendaDOM0000
4Bulovic KatarinaSRB0000
10Cicola LunaITA0000
11Turlà SofiaITA0000
15Faraone GiorgiaITA0000
5Moro IleniaITA0000
6Piovesan AnnaITA0000
16Adriano VirginiaITA0000
2Ohman DanielaFIN0010.000.001
4Colleoni GiuliaITA0000
4Cerbino NadiaITA0000
4Paulon GiorgiaITA0000
18Camera LetiziaITA0000
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA0000
4Jelmini KassandraITA0000
3Battistino BeatriceITA0000
8Basso CamillaITA0000
16Fini AlessiaITA0000
3Fabbrini ChiaraITA0000
8Sposetti Perissinot CelesteITA0000
14Bole ElisaITA0000
3Ulligini GaiaITA0000