Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
3Herbots BrittBEL721910424.0036.92195
13Fabris SamantaCRO67184822.3350.38133
5Olaya Gamboa Ana KarinaCOL52226617.3337.14140
3Segovia DayanaCOL30177310.0025.00120
11Abercrombie BrittanyPUR30115115.0032.6192
7Enright StephaniePUR28114014.0035.4479
13Janssens MarliesBEL263208.6753.0649
6Carabali ValerinCOL2511218.3343.8657
4Butigan BožanaCRO24688.0063.1638
9Mlinar LucijaCRO2414548.0026.0992
7Miloš LauraCRO2212397.3330.1473
19Martinez Maria MargaritaCOL2111627.0022.3494
14Šamadan MartinaCRO19496.3359.3832
11Gicquel LucilleFRA1781617.0041.4641
10Reyes DianaPUR167128.0045.7135
12Ortiz NeiraPUR164118.0051.6131
21Victoria Pilar MariePUR169258.0032.0050
4Lemmens NathalieBEL154155.0044.1234
1Cazaute HélénaFRA1462314.0032.5643
4Orvosova GabrielaCZE1431914.0038.8936
16Nikitina TatyanaKAZ123912.0050.0024
19Van Avermaet SilkeBEL126224.0030.0040
16Mlejnkova MichaelaCZE1241412.0040.0030
5Guilliams JodieBEL94193.0028.1232
21Stragier ManonBEL93253.0024.3237
1Kossanyiova AndreaCZE8498.0038.1021
15Marin Maria AlejandraCOL7132.3363.6411
12Sager-Weider IsalineFRA7027.0077.789
15Sylves AmandhaFRA7167.0050.0014
38Ratahiry LéïaFRA73177.0025.9327
1Mosquera DarlevisCOL6282.0037.5016
9Grajales Pascua Laura VanessaCOL65112.0027.2722
16Deak LeaCRO5221.6755.569
8Ufimtseva PolinaKAZ5065.0045.4511
9Chumak ValeriyaKAZ5235.0050.0010
29Belova KristinaKAZ52135.0025.0020
16Rangel MelissaCOL5351.6738.4613
3Vazquez Rivera Elaine AlondraPUR5492.5027.7818
14Parukova SvetlanaKAZ3443.0027.2711
11Caicedo Cortes Liseth VanessaCOL3031.0050.006
15Van De Vyver JuttaBEL3341.0030.0010
3Trnkova VeronikaCZE3233.0037.508
10Martin PaulineBEL25130.6710.0020
15Jehlarova MagdalenaCZE2212.0040.005
15Collazo GenesisPUR2261.0020.0010
11Dumančić BetaCRO1000.33100.001
12Marković JosipaCRO1000.33100.001
17Belchenko MargaritaKAZ12111.007.1414
2Venegas SharaPUR1010.5050.002
14Valentin NataliaPUR1000.50100.001
2Grbavica MikaCRO0010.000.001
3Strunjak EmaCRO0000
6Peric KlaraCRO0000
10Karatović DijanaCRO0000
19Štimac IzabelaCRO0010.000.001
20Tomić NataliaCRO0110.000.002
3Petrenko YanaKAZ0000
4Mikhailova EkaterinaKAZ0000
11Meister YelizavetaKAZ0000
12Bekisheva SabiraKAZ0000
15Beket MadinaKAZ0000
27Smirnova NatalyaKAZ0000
99Kozhanberdina DinaraKAZ0000
2Soto YeisyCOL0000
4Montero Melissa AndreaCOL0000
8Zapata Rodriguez LauraCOL0000
10Toro JulianaCOL0000
3Giardino AmandineFRA0000
9Stojiljkovic NinaFRA0120.000.003
21Elouga EvaFRA0000
23Olinga Andela LéandraFRA0000
63Respaut EmilieFRA0000
75Diouf GueweFRA0000
88Rotar AmélieFRA0000
91Bah HalimatouFRA0000
98Haewegene SabineFRA0320.000.005
2Van Sas EliseBEL0120.000.003
7Van Gestel CelineBEL0000
9Demeyer NelBEL0000
12Krenicky CharlotteBEL0000
18Rampelberg BrittBEL0000
22Koulberg AnnaBEL0000
2Hodanova EvaCZE0000
9Digrinova DanielaCZE0000
10Valkova KaterinaCZE0000
11Dostalova VeronikaCZE0000
13Pavlikova DenisaCZE0000
17Faltinova KlaraCZE0000
18Simanova PavlinaCZE0000
19Kojdova PetraCZE0110.000.002
21Baumrukova TizianaCZE0000
4Santos RaymarielyPUR0010.000.001
5Vazquez ValeriaPUR0000
8Rojas PaolaPUR0000
20Lopez Villanueva Grace MarPUR0000
23Velez NomarisPUR0000