Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
18Heo SubongKOR54213318.0050.00108
12Lagumdzija AdisTUR51175017.0043.22118
17Sotola MarekCZE39132013.0054.1772
12Herrera Jaime JesusCUB38112112.6754.2970
18Lopez Castro Miguel AngelCUB37131112.3360.6661
10Na Gyeong-BokKOR3172210.3351.6760
12Licek MartinCZE31122410.3346.2767
1Im DonghyeokKOR28629.3377.7836
5Gungor Baturalp BurakTUR247178.0050.0048
8Subasi BurutayTUR21497.0061.7634
2Mergarejo Hernandez Osniel LazaroCUB203196.6747.6242
3Hwang KyungminKOR194136.3352.7836
7Savas Vahit EmreTUR19476.3363.3330
17Alonso Arce Roamy RaulCUB18356.0069.2326
18Bongui AliTUN1762217.0037.7845
5Concepcion Rojas Javier OctavioCUB17185.6765.3826
11Choi Min-HoKOR16395.3357.1428
22Shin Yung-SukKOR16295.3359.2627
14Gunes Faik SametTUR16185.3364.0025
3Pope LorenzoAUS1581615.0038.4639
14Lim SungjinKOR14574.6753.8526
13Galabov JanCZE1416234.6726.4253
13Heptinstall ThomasAUS135813.0050.0026
1Oughlaf YoussefQAT1241012.0046.1526
20Spulak PetrCZE12174.0060.0020
23Indra PatrikCZE115113.6740.7427
11Vasic NikolaQAT1031010.0043.4823
1Graham BeauAUS9289.0047.3719
7Abunabot Belal NabelQAT9349.0056.2516
19Bouguerra AymenTUN9399.0042.8621
25Polak JosefCZE8302.6772.7311
5Parraguirre VicenteCHI8478.0042.1119
5Murch MalachiAUS7367.0043.7516
5Zajicek AdamCZE7352.3346.6715
22Sedlacek OliverCZE7032.3370.0010
9Kwak Seung-SukKOR6572.0033.3318
7Weir JamesAUS6136.0060.0010
9Lagumdzija MirzaTUR6032.0066.679
16Ibrahim Ibrahim Mohamed SQAT6156.0050.0012
2Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS5005.00100.005
12Dahi W W Hammad MubarakQAT5555.0033.3315
2Kadhi AhmedTUN5315.0055.569
14Cech DanielCZE5271.6735.7114
9Bonacic DusanCHI5495.0027.7818
27Senica MaxAUS4034.0057.147
7Karamosli ElyesTUN4494.0023.5317
4Parraguirre TomasCHI4164.0036.3611
4Renan RibeiroQAT3343.0030.0010
6Djukic BojanQAT3233.0037.508
14Goide Arredondo Adrian EduardoCUB3021.0060.005
6Gago Murtagh TomasCHI3013.0075.004
2Han Sun-SooKOR2130.6733.336
10Sadikh Nadir AbabacarQAT2202.0050.004
3Ben Slimene KhaledTUN2022.0050.004
19Bartunek LubosCZE2120.6740.005
10Eksi ArslanTUR1060.3314.297
66Ulu Do─čukanTUR1000.33100.001
9Stevanovic MilosQAT1041.0020.005
9Agrebi OmarTUN1231.0016.676
16Srb JiriCZE1000.33100.001
10Mardones VicenteCHI1011.0050.002
4Jeong MinsuKOR0000
5Park KyeongminKOR0000
6Hwang TaekeuiKOR0000
7Park Jin-WooKOR0000
8Kim KyuminKOR0000
4Holland JacksonAUS0000
11Perry LukeAUS0000
17Phillips KorbenAUS0000
21Butler NicholasAUS0000
29Garrett EthanAUS0000
31Aubrey MatthewAUS0030.000.003
33Flowerday SamAUS0000
1Aydin YasinTUR0120.000.003
3Toy MetinTUR0020.000.002
17Yenipazar MuratTUR0000
19Bayraktar BerkayTUR0000
53Done VolkanTUR0000
3Mahmoud Assam AhmedQAT0000
5Sulaiman Saad SulaimanQAT0000
14Hassanein AbdullahQAT0000
17Noaman Gamal AhmedQAT0000
21Osman Abdulwahid WagihallaQAT0000
4Redissi AymenTUN0000
6Ben Othmen Mohamed AliTUN0210.000.003
8Abdelhedi YassineTUN0000
10Nagga HamzaTUN0000
12Bennour RamiTUN0000
13Mbareki SelimTUN0000
16Ben Tahar MahdiTUN0000
20Hmissi SaddemTUN0000
1Monik MilanCZE0000
8Kunc TomasCZE0000
18Svoboda JanCZE0220.000.004
3Cardenas Morales Julio CesarCUB0000
4Sanchez Bozhuleva MichaelCUB0000
7Garcia Alvarez Yonder RomanCUB0000
10Gutierrez Suarez Miguel DavidCUB0000
11Taboada Diaz LyvanCUB0000
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB0000
1Villarreal Soltau EstebanCHI0000
3Araya GabrielCHI0000
8Collao MartinCHI0000
11Jadue MatiasCHI0000
14Diaz SamuelCHI0040.000.004
15Castillo SebastianCHI0000
17Bravo JaimeCHI0000
18Bonacic KajCHI0000
19Banda MatiasCHI0000