Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL1822813.0014.88121
2Clancy TaliquaAUS1621912.6712.50128
1Flint BetsiUSA13141012.1710.16128
1Hughes SaraUSA1261152.009.02133
2Lovsin TajdaSLO12201082.008.57140
2Cheng KellyUSA105961.679.01111
2Polley ShaunnaNZL87532.6711.7668
2Kloth TarynUSA812867.55106
2Dong JieCHN89659.7682
2Xia XinyiCHN79641.758.7580
1Johnson GeorgiaAUS72931.406.86102
1Nuss KristenUSA761075.83120
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA79761.757.6192
1Kotnik TjasaSLO751041.176.03116
1Lin MeiMeiCHN66651.507.7977
1Yuan LvwenCHN610647.5080
2Slukova MarketaCZE610413.0010.5357
1Havelkova HelenaCZE65433.0011.1154
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS571180.833.85130
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL5111040.834.17120
2Fleming JasmineAUS516591.006.2580
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA517441.257.5866
2Scoles JuliaUSA58990.834.46112
1Zhu LingdiCHN51442.5010.0050
2Wang FanCHN54342.5011.6343
1Kraft MeganUSA43601.335.9767
2Stockman EmilyUSA39561.004.4168
1Zeng JinjinCHN37361.006.5246
2Wang XinxinCHN35341.007.1442
1Zeimann AliceNZL38581.004.3569
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN28500.673.3360
1Sude JuliaGER27490.673.4558
2Schneider IsabelGER25680.672.6775
2Laird NicoleAUS23360.674.8841
2Phillips TaraAUS27122.009.5221
2Furlan Olivia GraceCAN26182.007.6926
1Dunn DarbyCAN24232.006.9029
2Bettenay CaitlinAUS24391.004.4445
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN15520.331.7258
1Stevens AlishaAUS17290.332.7037
1Mears BriannaAUS15161.004.5522
1Lawac MajabelleVAN14120.505.8817
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA1171.0011.119
1Harnett AmandaCAN14151.005.0020
1Fejes StefanieAUS12101.007.6913
2Matsumoto NonJPN11161.005.5618
1Kendall BrittanyAUS13310.502.8635
2Milutinovic JanaAUS13101.007.1414
2Toko SherysynVAN04120.000.0016
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA0320.000.005
2BĂ©langer Marie-AlexCAN01160.000.0017
2Ingram RebeccaAUS00110.000.0011
1Murakami MegumiJPN03130.000.0016
2Fujii SakurakoJPN03100.000.0013
1Matsumoto RenJPN01180.000.0019
1Mears KaylaAUS04110.000.0015