Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Clancy TaliquaAUS101204116.8362.35162
2Scoles JuliaUSA91175815.1754.82166
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL81284713.5051.92156
2Fleming JasmineAUS80384616.0048.78164
1Nuss KristenUSA79209341.15192
2Cheng KellyUSA78164513.0056.12139
1Hughes SaraUSA76144812.6755.07138
1Artacho Del Solar MariafeAUS68277811.3339.31173
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL68196111.3345.95148
1Flint BetsiUSA66225711.0045.52145
2Lovsin TajdaSLO64207710.6739.75161
1Kotnik TjasaSLO63164110.5052.50120
2Kloth TarynUSA59104153.64110
2Xia XinyiCHN5792914.2560.0095
1Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA54142913.5055.6797
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN53124917.6746.49114
2Schneider IsabelGER53153717.6750.48105
1Zeimann AliceNZL49122316.3358.3384
1Lin MeiMeiCHN4743711.7553.4188
2Polley ShaunnaNZL44173714.6744.9098
1Kraft MeganUSA4393314.3350.5985
1Zeng JinjinCHN43234514.3338.74111
2Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA43174410.7541.35104
2Stockman EmilyUSA42144414.0042.00100
1Yuan LvwenCHN4292158.3372
2Dong JieCHN42144840.38104
1Zhu LingdiCHN38103319.0046.9181
1Sude JuliaGER3581611.6759.3259
2Slukova MarketaCZE3482917.0047.8971
1Kendall BrittanyAUS3481517.0059.6557
1Johnson GeorgiaAUS3116226.2044.9369
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN30112910.0042.8670
1Havelkova HelenaCZE2972714.5046.0363
2Laird NicoleAUS2516178.3343.1058
1Stevens AlishaAUS2318267.6734.3367
2Furlan Olivia GraceCAN2052020.0044.4445
2Bettenay CaitlinAUS19799.5054.2935
1Mears BriannaAUS187918.0052.9434
2Milutinovic JanaAUS157615.0053.5728
2Wang XinxinCHN134234.3332.5040
1Fejes StefanieAUS1381013.0041.9431
2Phillips TaraAUS1251012.0044.4427
1Dunn DarbyCAN1221012.0050.0024
2Fujii SakurakoJPN1262212.0030.0040
2Matsumoto NonJPN1271312.0037.5032
1Matsumoto RenJPN113811.0050.0022
1Lawac MajabelleVAN107185.0028.5735
2Wang FanCHN10355.0055.5618
2Toko SherysynVAN8554.0044.4418
1Harnett AmandaCAN85108.0034.7823
2BĂ©langer Marie-AlexCAN8648.0044.4418
2Ingram RebeccaAUS5385.0031.2516
1Mears KaylaAUS5215.0062.508
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA4134.0050.008
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA3033.0050.006
1Murakami MegumiJPN2162.0022.229