All
PositionPos.CountrycountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1BRAGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola Stein1840300022003560
2POLMichal BrylBartosz Losiak1440285221404552
3CZEOndrej PerusicDavid Schweiner1760292418803684
4BRAAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes1240236017003580
5BRARenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves Felipe1108116816881848
6ITADaniele LupoAlex Ranghieri1150181215702752
7NEDChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de Velde1520281615202816
8USAChaim SchalkTheodore Brunner1120200014603060
9AUTRobin SeidlPhilipp Waller1200221414002814
10BRAEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais Filho1280204013402500
11CHINoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett Torrealba752184013202600
12ESTKusti NõlvakMart Tiisaar960195212802752
13ITAPaolo NicolaiSamuele Cottafava1070204312702963
14SUIMarco KrattigerFlorian Breer1200260012603460
15GERNils EhlersClemens Wickler1170217911702179
16AUTMoritz PristauzMartin Ermacora1040154410401544
17MEXMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan Virgen840110810001748
18BRABruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa Santos90098011601440
19CHIMarco GrimaltEsteban Grimalt88022569602096
20ARGNicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas Capogrosso93025609502390
21NEDLeon LuiniRuben Penninga5688757301175
22FRAYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-Rat68010796801079
23BRAArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos Silva62012206601440
24CZETomas SemeradJakub Sepka5209544801094