Volleyball Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Men's best diggers statistics.

RankrankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1ZengerGER561658.0072.7377
2BalasoITA542567.7163.5385
3KovačičSLO532177.5765.4381
4ThalesBRA482396.8660.0080
5AndringaNED4532136.4350.0090
5PerinBEL4522156.4354.8882
6FinlandFIN441856.2965.6767
7YamamotoJPN4312126.1464.1867
7DananiARG432056.1463.2468
8UrnautSLO41876.8373.2156
9BoikoUKR401865.7162.5064
10NajiQAT392975.5752.0075
11YantCUB381355.4367.8656
12SchottGER37955.2972.5551
13D'HulstBEL362375.1454.5566
14E. ShojiUSA3517155.0052.2467
14M. RedaEGY3518125.0053.8565
15RanJPN34774.8670.8348
16LucarelliBRA3316124.7154.1061
16MonikCZE331564.7161.1154
16BayraktarTUR332584.7150.0066
16R.HaikalEGY331384.7161.1154
16SuihkonenFIN331684.7157.8957
17BrunoBRA321544.5762.7551
17KapurSRB322054.5756.1457
17MaarCAN321394.5759.2654
17PopiwczakPOL322264.5753.3360
17Qu Z.S.CHN322074.5754.2459
18LaviaITA311264.4363.2749
18TilleGER311494.4357.4154
18M. LagumdzijaTUR311244.4365.9647
18LuiCAN3119114.4350.8261
18Yu Y.T.CHN311054.4367.3946
19RomanòITA301324.2966.6745
19ArmanIRI30964.2966.6745
19Roman GarciaCUB302994.2944.1268
20HossamEGY291444.1461.7047
20HerrCAN291784.1453.7054
20LoeppkyCAN2911104.1458.0050
20DerooBEL291764.1455.7752
21MožičSLO28774.0066.6742
21De CeccoARG281154.0063.6444
22HerreraCUB271363.8658.7046
22SynytsiaUKR271743.8656.2548
22DefalcoUSA27383.8671.0538
22TervaporttiFIN27943.8667.5040
22Yu Y.C.CHN2713113.8652.9451
23MichielettoITA26933.7168.4238
23Ben Slimene KTUN261523.7160.4743
23MarttilaFIN261263.7159.0944
23KeeminkNED262153.7150.0052
23KaczmarekPOL261633.7157.7845
24ElhossinyEGY251163.5759.5242
25GiannelliITA241243.4360.0040
25VasinaCZE241263.4357.1442
25DöneTUR24763.4364.8637
25SzwarcCAN2414123.4348.0050
26HonoratoBRA231833.2952.2744
26ChristensonUSA231173.2956.1041
26BravoMEX2329103.2937.1062
26ŚliwkaPOL23503.2982.1428
26ReggersBEL231493.2950.0046
26DobrevBUL231023.2965.7135
27HadravaCZE221103.1466.6733
27TupchiiUKR221533.1455.0040
27TodorovićSRB22603.1478.5728
27ConteARG221533.1455.0040
27JornaNED2212103.1450.0044
27JanuszPOL221183.1453.6641
27AtanasovBUL22423.1478.5728
28PoluianUKR211463.0051.2241
28ČebuljSLO21623.0072.4129
28B.Othmen M.TUN21913.0067.7431
28NimirNED21853.0061.7634
28Ter MaatNED21503.0080.7726
28ZatorskiPOL211743.0050.0042
28SokolovBUL21993.0053.8539
29DarlanBRA20832.8664.5231
29NikolaQAT20932.8662.5032
29RaimiQAT202032.8646.5143
29GalabovCZE20952.8658.8234
29EsfandiarIRI201712.8652.6338
29VadiIRI201652.8648.7841
29KovalovUKR201142.8657.1435
29Korbosli TTUN201342.8654.0537
29Ben Romdhane.OTUN201332.8655.5636
29AndersonUSA20722.8668.9729
30IvovićSRB19942.7159.3832
30NishidaJPN195122.7152.7836
30SekitaJPN19952.7157.5833
30IshikawaJPN19752.7161.2931
30LopezMEX19512.7176.0025
30MendozaMEX191842.7146.3441
30A. NikolovBUL19542.7167.8628
31Hmissi STUN18862.5756.2532
31GulmezogluTUR1820112.5736.7349
31A. LagumdzijaTUR181082.5750.0036
31FuentesMEX181752.5745.0040
31TuinstraNED18332.5775.0024
31ŁomaczPOL18822.5764.2928
31BozhilovBUL18532.5769.2326
32MubarakQAT171532.4348.5735
32KazemiIRI171122.4356.6730
32EkşiTUR171142.4353.1232
32OgawaJPN17252.4370.8324
32FornalPOL17802.4368.0025
33BobbyQAT161032.2955.1729
33LicekCZE16652.2959.2627
33ReichertGER161162.2948.4833
33GrozerGER16782.2951.6131
33LopezCUB161162.2948.4833
33VinčićSLO161462.2944.4436
33Nagga H.TUN16742.2959.2627
33MuagututiaUSA16232.2976.1921
33VicentinARG16982.2948.4833
34RenanQAT15622.1465.2223
34PlotnytskyiUKR15922.1457.6926
34JaeschkeUSA15362.1462.5024
34Zhang J.Y.CHN151622.1445.4533
35MilosQAT14602.0070.0020
35ThondikeCUB141422.0046.6730
35PajenkSLO14562.0056.0025
35KujundžićSRB141362.0042.4233
35DolaEGY14322.0073.6819
35DeyoEGY14342.0066.6721
35DesmetBEL14932.0053.8526
35Yang Y.M.CHN14842.0053.8526
36GalassiITA13321.8672.2218
36SanguinettiITA13211.8681.2516
36ZajicekCZE13561.8654.1724
36HazratIRI13631.8659.0922
36JavadIRI131121.8650.0026
36KrickGER13521.8665.0020
36LuburićSRB13811.8659.0922
36EnsingUSA13141.8672.2218
36Loser BrunoARG13611.8665.0020
36CoolmanBEL13751.8652.0025
36AsparuhovBUL13561.8654.1724
37AlanBRA12421.7166.6718
37JanouchCZE122681.7126.0946
37NasriIRI12811.7157.1421
37TaboadaCUB12711.7160.0020
37KanaievUKR12601.7166.6718
37KozamernikSLO12251.7163.1619
37SmithUSA12441.7160.0020
37OnoderaJPN12321.7170.5917
37BreilinFIN12811.7157.1421
37Lima B.ARG12341.7163.1619
37Van GarderenNED12501.7170.5917
37SemeniukPOL12651.7152.1723
37SeganovBUL12761.7148.0025
38PapeQAT11681.5744.0025
38RinaldiITA11711.5757.8919
38ConcepcionCUB11231.5768.7516
38JendrykUSA11011.5791.6712
38YousefEGY11141.5768.7516
38ZhbankovFIN11611.5761.1118
38NikulaFIN11711.5757.8919
38BednorzPOL111101.5750.0022
38HuberPOL11331.5764.7117
38S. NikolovBUL111021.5747.8323
39PfefferCZE101321.4340.0025
39PlaninšičSLO10501.4366.6715
39AtanasijevićSRB101351.4335.7128
39DagostinoUSA10441.4355.5618
39A.SeoudyEGY10441.4355.5618
39OtsukaJPN10031.4376.9213
39JokelaFIN101041.4341.6724
39PalonskyARG10721.4352.6319
39GonzalezMEX101221.4341.6724
39PlakNED10531.4355.5618
39KochanowskiPOL10511.4362.5016
40BelalQAT9331.2960.0015
40WaleedQAT9601.2960.0015
40AminIRI9621.2952.9417
40KarlitzekGER9731.2947.3719
40Karamosli ETUN9511.2960.0015
40Ben Youssef MTUN9521.2956.2516
40KovačevićSRB9301.2975.0012
40NedeljkovićSRB9211.2975.0012
40RussellUSA9531.2952.9417
40RyuJPN9501.2964.2914
40KukartsevARG9811.2950.0018
40DemyanenkoCAN9441.2952.9417
40SchnitzerCAN9721.2950.0018
40D'heerBEL9231.2964.2914
41LucasBRA8731.1444.4418
41ShahroozIRI81221.1436.3622
41SemeniukUKR8831.1442.1119
41ShchurovUKR8731.1444.4418
41AydinTUR8101.1488.899
41IvanovFIN8301.1472.7311
41Ter HorstNED8841.1440.0020
41BołądźPOL8431.1453.3315
41Zhang G.H.CHN8621.1450.0016
42SbertoliITA7501.0058.3312
42SotolaCZE7911.0041.1817
42PolakCZE7211.0070.0010
42MohammadIRI7741.0038.8918
42KrsmanovićSRB7311.0063.6411
42PerićSRB7621.0046.6715
42GüneşTUR7511.0053.8513
42Martinez FranchiARG7331.0053.8513
42RodriguezMEX7341.0050.0014
42RottyBEL71011.0038.8918
42Jiang C.CHN7411.0058.3312
42GrozdanovBUL7441.0046.6715
43AdrianoBRA6310.8660.0010
43BovolentaITA6420.8650.0012
43SpulakCZE6320.8654.5511
43JelvehIRI6110.8675.008
43FrommGER6100.8685.717
43BrehmeGER6440.8642.8614
43RöhrsGER6610.8646.1513
43ZimmermannGER6201.5075.008
43Kadhi ATUN6640.8637.5016
43BedirhanTUR6450.8640.0015
43MatićTUR6310.8660.0010
43HoltUSA6340.8646.1513
43A.EllakanyEGY6920.8635.2917
43ParraMEX6220.8660.0010
43GarciaMEX6410.8654.5511
43ParkinsonNED6410.8654.5511
43HoagCAN6410.8654.5511
44SrbCZE5000.71100.005
44SeyedIRI5400.7155.569
44MassoCUB5400.7155.569
44AlonsoCUB5310.7155.569
44Z. ŠternSLO5400.7155.569
44Ma'aUSA5130.7155.569
44AverillUSA5000.71100.005
44AsranEGY5110.7171.437
44MiyauraJPN5240.7145.4511
44YamauchiJPN5240.7145.4511
44TomitaJPN5100.7183.336
44BacaMEX5650.7131.2516
44MeijsNED5110.7171.437
44KolevBUL5730.7133.3315
44N. PenchevBUL5200.7171.437
45FlavioBRA4940.5723.5317
45ScanferlaITA4220.5750.008
45GutierrezCUB4500.5744.449
45J. GutierrezCUB4310.5750.008
45GorguetCUB4300.5757.147
45KucherUKR4500.5744.449
45Mrabet. MTUN4330.5740.0010
45Mašulović N.SRB4100.5780.005
45GürbüzTUR4110.5766.676
45BostanTUR4510.5740.0010
45KentaroJPN4200.6766.676
45IzaguirreMEX4110.5766.676
45WiltenburgNED4010.5780.005
45KłosPOL4120.5757.147
45Li Y.Z.CHN4300.5757.147
45Peng S.K.CHN4130.5750.008
45Dai Q.Y.CHN41040.5722.2218
46MaiqueBRA3300.4350.006
46SalehiIRI3200.4360.005
46PoriyaIRI3010.4375.004
46Agrebi OTUN3230.4337.508
46LaabaEGY3350.4327.2711
46KaiJPN3010.4375.004
46HaapaniemiFIN3510.4333.339
46ZerbaARG3310.4342.867
46HernandezMEX3300.4350.006
46LeonPOL3420.4333.339
46Verwimp K.BEL3810.4325.0012
46Wang D.C.CHN3250.4330.0010
47FernandoBRA2410.2928.577
47MergarejoCUB2300.2940.005
47TomanSLO2100.2966.673
47MujanovićSLO2210.2940.005
47Bouguerra.ATUN2300.2940.005
47PodraščaninSRB2610.2922.229
47Seif AbedEGY2100.2966.673
47HänninenFIN2100.2966.673
47LarryJPN2102.0066.673
47CoxBEL2200.2950.004
47FransenBEL2100.2966.673
48OtávioBRA1100.1450.002
48OsmanQAT1100.1450.002
48MoscaITA1110.1433.333
48KampaGER1710.3311.119
48ŠtalekarSLO1000.14100.001
48Mbareki S.TUN1000.14100.001
48BatakSRB1010.1450.002
48NiinivaaraFIN1000.14100.001
48Sanchez PagesARG1220.1420.005
48Lopez B.MEX1000.14100.001
48CanhamCAN1000.14100.001
48V. HoyweghenBEL1000.14100.001
48Van de VeldeBEL1200.1433.333
48Wang H.B.CHN1110.1433.333
48Wang B.CHN1200.1433.333
48PetkovBUL1010.1450.002
49L. BergmannBRA0000
49JudsonBRA0000
49A. JamalQAT0000
49A. AbdelwahabQAT0000
49A. BakryQAT0010.000.001
49BottoloITA0000
49CortesiaITA0000
49TrojanowiczCZE0000
49SvobodaCZE0000
49KaliberdaGER0100.000.001
49KrageGER0000
49MaaseGER0200.000.002
49WilsonCUB0000
49MazenkoUKR0000
49OstapenkoUKR0000
49YevstratovUKR01010.000.0011
49KisiliukUKR0000
49BračkoSLO0000
49KonciljaSLO0000
49Ben Taher.MTUN0020.000.002
49KrsteskiSRB0000
49TayazTUR0000
49AtliTUR0000
49M.RamadanEGY0000
49ElmahdyEGY0100.000.001
49PorkkaFIN0000
49Mäkinen SFIN0000
49GallegoARG0000
49Armoa MorelARG0000
49RamosARG0000
49ChavezMEX0000
49MilantonyMEX0000
49Van Der EntNED0000
49KlokNED0000
49EshenkoCAN0000
49HoferCAN0000
49WalshCAN0100.000.001
49Van BerkelCAN0130.000.004
49CurrieCAN0000
49ThysBEL0110.000.002
49Miao R.T.CHN0000
49ChavdarovBUL0010.000.001