Tauron Liga Kobiet 26/27 - Best diggers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1NowakCPO2881514.0054.9051
1SuskaRZK2881514.0054.9051
2LutsenkoMIE26131113.0052.0050
3ŁyduchOPO255312.5075.7633
4KubasMOG23121011.5051.1145
5PavlykOPO228511.0062.8635
5SwistekBBK2291211.0051.1643
5MazurWRO223522.0073.3330
5JansenRZK223411.0075.8629
6PalazzoloOPO205010.0080.0025
6AdamczykMIE205610.0064.5231
6MilenkoLKS2061410.0050.0040
6KokkonenLKS202810.0066.6730
7BodasińskaKAL19969.5055.8834
7ŁysiakLDZ19579.5061.2931
7LaakBBK19829.5065.5229
7BaczynskaMIE19589.5059.3832
7BińczyckaMIE196149.5048.7239
8DrużkowskaMOG18069.0075.0024
8PawłowskaLKS185139.0050.0036
9ZaborowskaKAL17358.5068.0025
10MakarewiczBYD16328.0076.1921
10PinczewskaBYD16678.0055.1729
10KowalewskaWRO1661016.0050.0032
10StautzWRO160716.0069.5723
11GrajberLDZ15147.5075.0020
11ŁyczakowskaBYD15287.5060.0025
11M. JasperRZK15447.5065.2223
11GrabkaRZK15487.5055.5627
12StorckLDZ14027.0087.5016
12Zaroślińska-KrólOPO14377.0058.3324
12SieradzkaCPO145117.0046.6730
12OrzołCPO14447.0063.6422
12VosBBK14657.0056.0025
12SzewczykBBK14277.0060.8723
12AntunovićLKS143127.0048.2829
13Makarowska-KulejOPO13186.5059.0922
13MędrzykCPO13386.5054.1724
14WenerskaLDZ12116.0085.7114
14JOVANOVIĆMIE12346.0063.1619
15JagłaBYD119175.5029.7337
15BorowczakBBK11175.5057.8919
15DambrinkLKS11395.5047.8323
16ButerezLDZ10325.0066.6715
16DudekRAD101210.0076.9213
17RodicKAL9364.5050.0018
17KubackaKAL9344.5056.2516
17JanickaCPO9654.5045.0020
17HeweltBYD9094.5050.0018
17WąsiakowskaWRO9069.0060.0015
17ŁazowskaRZK9234.5064.2914
17ReglaKAL9019.0090.0010
18KecherOPO8144.0061.5413
18ZIOLKOWSKABYD8144.0061.5413
18MoszyńskaMIE8234.0061.5413
18KrenickyMOG8384.0042.1119
18NiemtsevaRAD8458.0047.0617
18PiaseckaRZK8254.0053.3315
19BlanchfieldKAL7503.5058.3312
19GarncarzWRO7117.0077.789
19SobolskaWRO7237.0058.3312
19OciepaMIE7213.5070.0010
19SobiczewskaMIE7053.5058.3312
19MelisMOG7253.5050.0014
19StachowiczMOG7323.5058.3312
19FedykRAD7237.0058.3312
19GrbavicaRZK7343.5050.0014
20PlaninšecLDZ6153.0050.0012
20MiilenBBK6003.00100.006
20FrankevychWRO6466.0037.5016
20ŚwiętońMOG6043.0060.0010
20CyganMOG6283.0037.5016
20GierszewskaRAD6226.0060.0010
20ObiałaLKS6143.0054.5511
20Centka-TietianiecRZK6013.0085.717
21LewandowskaKAL5142.5050.0010
21VulinKAL5312.5055.569
21KazalaLDZ5232.5050.0010
21FILIPOVIĆOPO5052.5050.0010
21DebowskaBYD5042.5055.569
21DrozdzWRO5235.0050.0010
21KowalskaMOG5162.5041.6712
21PetrenkóRAD5165.0041.6712
21NowakowskaLKS5022.5071.437
22PolBYD41102.0026.6715
22WasilewskaBBK4292.0026.6715
22EjsmontMOG4122.0057.147
22MimsRZK4682.0022.2218
23ZadorojnaiLDZ3511.5033.339
23Bartkowska-KluzaBYD3061.5033.339
23AbramajtysBBK3141.5037.508
23L. AnderssonMIE3161.5030.0010
23NowakMOG3121.5050.006
23KotarRZK3171.5027.2711
24SiudaLDZ2111.0050.004
24BagniakCPO2001.00100.002
24GajerBBK2331.0025.008
24ZakoscielnaMOG2221.0033.336
25KuligowskaKAL1010.5050.002
25WilczekKAL1100.5050.002
25LelonkiewiczLDZ1010.5050.002
25MolendaLDZ1000.50100.001
25MajkowskaLDZ1230.5016.676
25PrzybyłoCPO1000.50100.001
25MilewskaCPO1100.5050.002
25BoguckaCPO1100.5050.002
25WójcikCPO1110.5033.333
25WitowskaCPO1000.50100.001
25PartykaCPO1200.5033.333
25KoputCPO1240.5014.297
25PiotrowskaBBK1000.50100.001
25MalczewskaWRO1021.0033.333
25GrabowskaMIE1000.50100.001
25PajdalMOG1000.50100.001
25StroniasRAD1011.0050.002
25SOBALSKALKS1100.5050.002
25SzymanskaLKS1000.50100.001
25JurczykLKS1030.5025.004
26JędrzejczakKAL0000
26ŁuszyńskaKAL0000
26NastawskaKAL0000
26WitkowskaKAL0000
26ŁyszkiewiczKAL0100.000.001
26HerasymchukLDZ0000
26DrosdowskaLDZ0000
26MulkaOPO0000
26WieczorekOPO0000
26PolecOPO0000
26PiotrowskaOPO0000
26KępaOPO0000
26ZeganOPO0000
26MieszałaCPO0000
26KołakowskaBYD0000
26WrobelBYD0000
26PodlaskaBBK0120.000.003
26AdamekBBK0000
26HocholowskaWRO0000
26TwardochMIE0100.000.001
26NowakMOG0100.000.001
26ZhylinskaRAD0030.000.003
26MolchanovaRAD0000
26Cur-słomkaRAD0000
26SobantyRAD0000
26GaritaRAD0020.000.002
26MarszałkowiczRAD0000
26AleksandraLKS0000
26RégisLKS0100.000.001
26MikolajewskaLKS0000
26StefanikLKS0020.000.002
26JankowskaRZK0000
26BukovskaRZK0110.000.002
26PancewiczRZK0000
26DULSKABYD0000