Tauron Liga Kobiet 26/27 - Best Attackers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Zaroślińska-KrólOPO44133222.0049.4489
2KokkonenLKS3593517.5044.3079
3DrużkowskaMOG34143617.0040.4884
4MakarewiczBYD3383916.5041.2580
5M. JasperRZK32114116.0038.1084
6VosBBK31103315.5041.8974
7SieradzkaCPO2972714.5046.0363
8MędrzykCPO2763413.5040.3067
8MilenkoLKS27103013.5040.3067
9ReglaKAL2671326.0056.5246
10OrzołCPO2582612.5042.3759
11JOVANOVIĆMIE2471912.0048.0050
11DambrinkLKS24104412.0030.7778
12PolBYD2251511.0052.3842
12StautzWRO2284122.0030.9971
13AdamczykMIE21124010.5028.7773
13Centka-TietianiecRZK2151110.5056.7637
14PinczewskaBYD2053610.0032.7961
15BaczynskaMIE1912369.5028.3667
16ButerezLDZ183189.0046.1539
16LaakBBK189389.0027.6965
17PalazzoloOPO173278.5036.1747
18RodicKAL1611248.0031.3751
18StorckLDZ167168.0041.0339
18PavlykOPO169278.0030.7752
18WasilewskaBBK164128.0050.0032
19DudekRAD1511315.0051.7229
20KecherOPO142147.0046.6730
20BorowczakBBK1410147.0036.8438
20KowalskaMOG1412157.0034.1541
21BlanchfieldKAL138196.5032.5040
21GrajberLDZ132246.5033.3339
21JansenRZK1310226.5028.8945
22PlaninšecLDZ12486.0050.0024
22FILIPOVIĆOPO12176.0060.0020
22HeweltBYD129236.0027.2744
22DebowskaBYD12586.0048.0025
22FrankevychWRO1251812.0034.2935
23KoputCPO114115.5042.3126
24VulinKAL106135.0034.4829
24KazalaLDZ101135.0041.6724
24AbramajtysBBK10955.0041.6724
24WąsiakowskaWRO1072910.0021.7446
24MoszyńskaMIE103145.0037.0427
24JurczykLKS10145.0066.6715
25ZadorojnaiLDZ94154.5032.1428
25StefanikLKS9254.5056.2516
25MimsRZK99254.5020.9343
25GrbavicaRZK96224.5024.3237
26CyganMOG8694.0034.7823
26FedykRAD84138.0032.0025
26KotarRZK83124.0034.7823
27Bartkowska-KluzaBYD77133.5025.9327
27L. AnderssonMIE7073.5050.0014
27SobiczewskaMIE75283.5017.5040
27MelisMOG76243.5018.9237
27ZakoscielnaMOG77203.5020.5934
28KubackaKAL6293.0035.2917
28MajkowskaLDZ6333.0050.0012
28DrozdzWRO6366.0040.0015
28GrabkaRZK6003.00100.006
29OciepaMIE5372.5033.3315
29ŚwiętońMOG53142.5022.7322
29ZhylinskaRAD5145.0050.0010
29GierszewskaRAD55135.0021.7423
29ObiałaLKS5272.5035.7114
29PiaseckaRZK5592.5026.3219
30KuligowskaKAL4452.0030.7713
30Makarowska-KulejOPO4032.0057.147
30BagniakCPO4342.0036.3611
30SzewczykBBK4042.0050.008
30GarncarzWRO4134.0050.008
30BukovskaRZK4162.0036.3611
31WitkowskaKAL3021.5060.005
31SobolskaWRO34133.0015.0020
31NowakMOG3151.5033.339
31AntunovićLKS3121.5050.006
31RégisLKS3151.5033.339
32LewandowskaKAL2571.0014.2914
32ZaborowskaKAL2011.0066.673
32MilewskaCPO2211.0040.005
32WójcikCPO2011.0066.673
32JanickaCPO2021.0050.004
32MalczewskaWRO2022.0050.004
32BińczyckaMIE2031.0040.005
32EjsmontMOG2131.0033.336
33PrzybyłoCPO1460.509.0911
33WitowskaCPO1130.5020.005
33ŁyczakowskaBYD1140.5016.676
33MiilenBBK12130.506.2516
33KowalewskaWRO1011.0050.002
33KrenickyMOG1010.5050.002
33GaritaRAD1211.0025.004
33PetrenkóRAD1131.0020.005
33NowakowskaLKS1110.5033.333
33SzymanskaLKS1120.5025.004
33ŁazowskaRZK1010.5050.002
34BodasińskaKAL0000
34JędrzejczakKAL0000
34ŁuszyńskaKAL0000
34NastawskaKAL0000
34WilczekKAL0000
34ŁyszkiewiczKAL0140.000.005
34LelonkiewiczLDZ0020.000.002
34MolendaLDZ0000
34HerasymchukLDZ0000
34WenerskaLDZ0000
34DrosdowskaLDZ0000
34ŁysiakLDZ0000
34SiudaLDZ0000
34MulkaOPO0000
34WieczorekOPO0000
34ŁyduchOPO0000
34PolecOPO0000
34PiotrowskaOPO0000
34KępaOPO0010.000.001
34ZeganOPO0000
34BoguckaCPO0000
34NowakCPO0000
34MieszałaCPO0000
34PartykaCPO0000
34JagłaBYD0000
34ZIOLKOWSKABYD0000
34KołakowskaBYD0000
34WrobelBYD0000
34PiotrowskaBBK0000
34GajerBBK0000
34SwistekBBK0000
34PodlaskaBBK0130.000.004
34AdamekBBK0000
34MazurWRO0000
34HocholowskaWRO0000
34LutsenkoMIE0000
34GrabowskaMIE0000
34TwardochMIE0110.000.002
34NowakMOG0000
34StachowiczMOG0010.000.001
34PajdalMOG0000
34KubasMOG0000
34MolchanovaRAD0000
34NiemtsevaRAD0000
34Cur-słomkaRAD0000
34SobantyRAD0000
34MarszałkowiczRAD0000
34StroniasRAD0220.000.004
34AleksandraLKS0000
34MikolajewskaLKS0000
34SOBALSKALKS0000
34PawłowskaLKS0000
34JankowskaRZK0100.000.001
34SuskaRZK0000
34PancewiczRZK0000
34DULSKABYD0000