Prime Volleyball League 2023 - best servers player's stats

Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
15K RahulIND1225441.5014.8181
10Subramaniyam NandagopalIND1124451.2213.7580
2P HemanthIND914281.2917.6551
4Jose IbinIND715530.789.3375
7TR SethuIND715450.7810.4567
11Rai AshwalIND716460.8810.1469
12Charles Jerome VinithIND710670.888.3384
9Santhosh SanthoshIND751020.786.14114
4Varghese ErinIND619490.868.1174
15Jacob Naveen RajaIND66500.869.6862
16Appavu MuthusamyIND5111030.564.20119
20MC MujeebIND412580.445.4174
5Centelles Rosales HiroshiFIV48360.578.3348
14A KarthikIND48640.575.2676
7Sandoval Jose AntonioCUB426350.506.1565
1Ramaswamy AngamuthuIND46700.445.0080
14Chaudhary ShubhamIND49160.6713.7929
6Sharma PankajIND315920.332.73110
18Abalooch AlirezaIRI32430.336.2548
23Tsvetanov TsvetelinBUL315370.335.4555
7Vinit Kumar Vinit KumarIND37440.385.5654
9Sinha DeepeshIND37530.384.7663
12Caldwell CodyUSA36380.386.3847
6Moatazedi DanialIRI315270.336.6745
5Ullah AshamatIND32120.4317.6517
8O'Dea TrentAUS39710.433.6183
13Shetty Srajan UIND28360.224.3546
13U JanshadIND28880.252.0498
14Anush AnushIND24110.2511.7617
11Ammarambath ShameemudheenIND25420.294.0849
13Greenway BrandonUSA28260.295.5636
5MP Abil KrishnanIND210190.256.4531
6GS VarunIND20260.297.1428
7MV Lal SujanIND26680.292.6376
15Prashanth GuruIND217400.293.3959
10Kumar RohitIND29290.295.0040
11BS AbhinavIND27470.293.5756
3Mendes Gervasio Junior RenatoBRA27150.298.3324
4Kumar Raman KumarIND210260.295.2638
6Verdi JoséVEN1070.1212.508
17Benet Rebello RaisonIND1240.1214.297
2Balwan Singh AmitIND16120.145.2619
6Singh HardeepIND18250.142.9434
8Raheem AbdulIND12160.145.2619
15N JithinIND11210.144.3523
16James AnuIND19350.142.2245
11Mahesh Ashwin RajIND111740.121.1686
16Mohan Ukkra PandianIND115870.120.97103
3T RagulIND1040.1120.005
14Lakshmipuram Manjunatha ManojIND15750.111.2381
20Kohut AndrewUSA1320.1116.676
1da Cruz Neto ValterBRA14510.141.7956
3NK FayisIND14110.146.2516
9Vipul Kumar Vipul KumarIND13720.141.3276
5Riyazudeen MohamedIND13380.142.3842
6A.A Prasanna RajaIND13620.141.5266
9Raju Y V Sita RamaIND11430.142.2245
14Noumbissi Moyo Kevin AudranCMR17210.143.4529
-21474836481361.0010.0010
19Praful SIND1060.5014.297
13Al Jaradi FallahOMA1181.0010.0010
5A Nisam MuhammedIND0000
8Gowda TharunIND0000
10Kumar B MidhunIND0000
11Shetty SudheerIND0010.000.001
14Meppadath Vyshak RenjithIND09110.000.0020
15Rokhade VinayakIND03100.000.0013
17PV JishnuIND02250.000.0027
1Munshi KushalIND0000
2Tomar SuryanshIND0150.000.006
4Abhilash ChaudharyIND02160.000.0018
5V HariharanIND01150.000.0016
10BS Hari PrasadIND0000
7P RohithIND0020.000.002
9S AravindhanIND06520.000.0058
10Dogra OmkarIND0010.000.001
18S Gowda DarshanIND0000
20CK RatheeshIND0000
1Kumar SushilIND0100.000.001
2Harsh MalikIND0030.000.003
3Prabakaran PattaniIND0000
4MM AsifmonIND0420.000.006
11Aliyarukunju AshamIND0040.000.004
14Rahman ShafeequeIND05550.000.0060
15Arshak SinanIND0000
17O AnsabIND0110.000.002
18Hilling MatthewUSA05260.000.0031
2Tamilvanan SrikanthIND0000
4Pandiyaraj AswathIND0000
7Thanghalathil John ShonIND0000
11Patel ParthIND0250.000.007
13Chaudhary HarshIND02230.000.0025
18T N Muhammed IqbalIND0000
1Deepu VenugopalIND0000
3Siby Arun ZachariasIND0250.000.007
9Amaravadi BhagyarajIND0030.000.003
10K AnandIND0000
12Maan SaurabhIND0010.000.001
16Aadeeshwaran AIND0060.000.006
17Eanthungal Joseph John JosephIND07390.000.0046
18Llanos CarlosCOL05130.000.0018
2VT Aswin RagIND0010.000.001
5Sebastian JibinIND04170.000.0021
7Romay Dammert EduardoPER0110.000.002
8Ramesh PavanIND0490.000.0013
13C VenuIND0000
15VL Alan AshiqeIND0000
17GN DushyanthIND0110.000.002
18Antony GeorgeIND06260.000.0032
1GS AkhinIND05260.000.0031
7Sekar AswinIND0000
8Chisti Abdul MugniIND0220.000.004
10Ramamoorthy RamanathanIND0000
11Laware TusharIND01130.000.0014
12Jobin VargheseIND08200.000.0028
17Prashanth PinammaIND01170.000.0018
4Raj D VigneshIND05220.000.0027
15Singh PremIND0010.000.001