Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
6Rotty SeppeBEL119349814.8847.41251
9Armoa ManuelARG108536913.5046.96230
8Eissa Abdelrahman ElhossinyEGY106385615.1453.00200
3Donlakkham SutthiphongTHA101595712.6246.54217
1Reggers FerreBEL101596212.6245.50222
11Nikolov AleksandarBUL99386612.3848.77203
18Ebrahim Sayed AminBRN99408214.1444.80221
1Ferreira Souza DarlanBRA97303613.8659.51163
19Dulski DawidPOL96357912.0045.71210
2Ramirez Masso AlexeiCUB93475713.2947.21197
14Vidoni ValentinoARG93388211.6243.66213
7Plaskie SimonBEL7934839.8840.31196
5Acosta WilsonARG7633659.5043.68174
2Valchinov SamuilBUL7633559.5046.34164
9Stefani TommasoITA7525559.3848.39155
19Cooper SamuelCAN75224012.5054.74137
15Rinaldi TommasoITA7413519.2553.62138
7Elnaggar MarawanEGY6922519.8648.59142
10Murashko RomanRUS6920409.8653.49129
11Drahonovsky MatousCZE6628518.2545.52145
5Toukhteh Amir HosseinIRI6619398.2553.23124
1Karyagin DenisBUL6438528.0041.56154
6Saadat BardiaIRI6422439.1449.61129
1Nikpoor SinaIRI6319357.8853.85117
14Gierzot MichalPOL62214012.4050.41123
13Vodicka JanCZE6126717.6238.61158
22Gutierrez Suarez Jose MiguelCUB6136608.7138.85157
13Khajeh Khalili AminIRI6121337.6253.04115
8Ebrahim AbdullaBRN6144628.7136.53167
2Stili IlyassMAR6036528.5740.54148
6Dineykin StanislavRUS6023458.5746.88128
5Michieletto AlessandroITA5793811.4054.81104
6Fernandes P.X.Cavalcante AdrianoBRA5419377.7149.09110
9Czerwiński JakubPOL5319356.6249.53107
2Jelveh Ghaziani MahdiIRI524226.5066.6778
1Yakki MohamedMAR5044427.1436.76136
9D'heer WoutBEL507266.2560.2483
4Yant Herrera MarlonCUB4814346.8650.0096
9Kurbanov OmarRUS4720386.7144.76105
12Tatarov GeorgiBUL4716345.8848.4597
47Kwasigroch AntoniPOL4617295.7550.0092
10Mikulenka JiriCZE4415525.5039.64111
1Phasi KhomsonTHA4425515.5036.67120
24Andreu Flores Victor RamonCUB4415406.2944.4499
4Elsayed AbdelrahmanEGY4323326.1443.8898
15Sedaghat AmirhosseinIRI4226205.2547.7388
20Klajmon JakubCZE4113205.1255.4174
4Crosato FedericoITA417145.1266.1362
3Spulak PetrCZE4013335.0046.5186
9Byam ChristopherCAN3924196.5047.5682
13Gallardo AgustinARG3810264.7551.3574
18Cianciotta NicolaITA378104.6267.2755
4Brazhniuk IuriiRUS377145.2963.7958
10Khamhom SuradechTHA3522374.3837.2394
10Gomułka BartoszPOL3515354.3841.1885
3Bouchkov LazarBUL342194.2561.8255
16Jenthaisong SupakornTHA3322274.1240.2482
12Urbanowicz KarolPOL335314.1247.8369
8Van Elsen LennertBEL324314.0047.7667
15Eloraby MohamedEGY304164.2960.0050
8Kazachenkov IlyaRUS2910214.1448.3360
20Morozov NikitaRUS297164.1455.7752
8Ketrzynski ColeCAN2916284.8339.7373
12Kollator DavidCZE2817363.5034.5781
18Chantai JakkitTHA284173.5057.1449
2Bento Buczmiejuk ArthurBRA2812354.0037.3375
17Mohamed EyadEGY2613183.7145.6157
23Ibar Menendez ReynierCUB268113.7157.7845
5Strulak JakubPOL265163.2555.3247
12Andrade Leonardo HenriqueBRA257123.5756.8244
16Pickett JonathanCAN24944.0064.8637
7Gottardo MattiaITA234232.8846.0050
9Gonzalez Rodriguez Alejandro MIguelCUB229103.1453.6641
10Schoenherr CoryCAN22983.6756.4139
21Allen Serrano Luis VidalCUB217113.0053.8539
6Jabour MohamedMAR2113213.0038.1855
14Romanovskii RomanRUS213113.0060.0035
10Sabino Alexandre GuilhermeBRA21863.0060.0035
5Abdelazim AhmedEGY2013262.8633.9059
15Young JacksonCAN20673.3360.6133
17Soria RodrigoARG194122.3854.2935
9Koutam ZaidMAR1914192.7136.5452
7Ferreira da Silva Paulo ViniciosBRA1911162.7141.3046
6Ali Sayed HashemBRN1912172.7139.5848
10Abdlla HasanBRN196202.7142.2245
18Koskie DarianCAN192183.1748.7239
9Abdelrehim MohamedEGY182172.5748.6537
4Kraut JakubPOL1612192.0034.0447
18Rech GuilhermeBRA16082.2966.6724
4Zahariev NikolayBUL164103.2053.3330
13Alshakhoori MujtabaBRN167122.2945.7135
9Jaengsawang DetchawatTHA1510181.8834.8843
1Nieto LorenzoARG154171.8841.6736
12Khongrueng ChayutTHA14891.7545.1631
17Yusuf AliBRN14222.0077.7818
20Caputi Varela FelipeBRA138121.8639.3933
2Bryknar SimonCZE120121.5050.0024
19Jirasek JanCZE12781.5044.4427
3Deigham OmarEGY125191.7133.3336
2Alaiwi HasanBRN125131.7140.0030
20Almansoori IsmaeelBRN127161.7134.2935
4Mosstari DrissMAR112105.5047.8323
20Nikolovski TsvetoslavBUL11761.3845.8324
17Ceketa LukasCZE107101.2537.0427
9Mohamed AhmedBRN10881.4338.4626
2Cascu RamsesARG105102.0040.0025
11Schiro AndreaITA9791.1236.0025
16Porro PaoloITA9691.1237.5024
2Fafchamps SamuelBEL9181.1250.0018
7Jalali Nejad ErfanIRI96101.1236.0025
14Magalini GiulioITA81171.0030.7726
16Van de Velde RobbeBEL8331.0057.1414
23Thongkhao KongkapanTHA7080.8846.6715
5Harim IbrahimMAR74151.0026.9226
3Orlando Gustavo AndreBRA7171.0046.6715
11Kamalabadi SoheilIRI7310.8863.6411
14Donovan MichaelCAN7531.1746.6715
10Mohamed AnasEGY6030.8666.679
3Comparoni FrancescoITA6210.7566.679
16de Camargo Souza Kelvi GeovaniBRA65120.8626.0923
15Ahmed HusainBRN6240.8650.0012
12Vincett JamesCAN6331.0050.0012
1Anoshko AntonRUS5130.7155.569
15Iutsevich VadimRUS5370.7133.3315
4Mc Cluskey LiamBEL5130.6255.569
14Yankov LubchoBUL5450.6235.7114
7Balaz RadekCZE4120.5057.147
6Thondike Mejias Christian ManuelCUB45110.5720.0020
3Ben Allal MohamedMAR4150.5740.0010
7Ionov KirillRUS4330.5740.0010
15Fransen MichielBEL4460.5028.5714
3Ramezani YounesIRI4240.5040.0010
8Telkiyski LyuboslavBUL4120.5057.147
15Urchevich PabloARG4020.8066.676
11Namwijit AekkapobTHA3310.3842.867
15Dutjamayoon JatuphonTHA3230.3837.508
13Markiewicz AdrianPOL3260.3827.2711
9Valizadeh MohammadIRI3240.3833.339
7Palev StoilBUL3020.3860.005
15Zhelev RusiBUL3020.3860.005
19Pedroso Garriga Endriel AlbertoCUB2200.2950.004
42Gniecki IgorPOL2010.2566.673
10Amar El MahdiMAR2450.2918.1811
17Vyshnikov MikhailRUS2020.2950.004
11Ibrahim KarimEGY1100.1450.002
2Ferrato LeonardoITA1010.1250.002
10Bolaños Vera Gustavo YoelCUB1100.2050.002
8Pawlun DawidPOL1320.1216.676
3Malaber Lucas MartinARG14130.125.5618
6Aloisi LucianoARG12120.126.6715
7Ibazeta LucasARG1020.1233.333
1Portelance JonathanCAN1010.1750.002
8Rosenbaum DanielCZE0010.000.001
21Salek MatejCZE0000
1Elwan MohamedEGY0030.000.003
20Raslan IbrahimEGY0000
2Chueatawanngam BoonchaiTHA0000
8Sriphonkrang PongsakornTHA0110.000.002
1Catania DamianoITA0000
1Chirino Callam AdrianCUB0020.000.002
20Gomez Alonso RicardoCUB0000
18Nowowsiak MaciejPOL0000
8Scarpa TobiasARG0000
11Kherraz HamzaMAR0130.000.004
12Fedorov IliaRUS0000
5Forster da Paz RafaelBRA0000
15Tomasi Pedro HenriqueBRA0000
5Peeters JoostBEL0100.000.001
11Perin MartinBEL0000
12Ocket ThiemenBEL0010.000.001
4Taghavi Asil Amir HosseinIRI0130.000.004
8Boush AbdolmokhtarIRI0000
6Dobrev SimeonBUL0000
7Ahmed MohamedBRN0010.000.001
19Husain BaderBRN0000
2Abrams StevenCAN0000
4Elser MathiasCAN0420.000.006