Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2800 4480 2960 4480
2 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Fernanda Maria Antonelli Fernanda Alves 2163 2163 2163 2163
3 BRA   Rebecca/Talita Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva Talita Da Rocha Antunes 2000 2640 2000 2360
4 BRA   Carol/Barbara Carolina Solberg Salgado Barbara Seixas de Freitas 1920 2720 1920 2480
5 NED   Stam/Schoon Katja Stam Raïsa Schoon 1820 2886 1820 2886
6 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1580 2510 1500 2190
7 CZE   Hermannova/Stochlova Barbora Hermannová Marie-Sara Stochlova 1360 2432 1360 2432
8 GER   Müller/Tillmann Svenja Müller Cinja Tillmann 1358 2126 1318 1926
9 USA   Day/Flint Emily Day Betsi Flint 1471 1471 1271 1271
10 BRA   Andressa/Vitoria Andressa Cavalcanti Ramalho Vitoria De Souza Rodrigues 1240 1400 1240 1400
11 JPN   Ishii/Mizoe Miki Ishii Sayaka Mizoe 1360 1931 1139 1461
12 ESP   Carro/Lobato María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña Angela Lobato Herrero 1330 2888 1110 2158
13 JPN   Hasegawa/Sakaguchi Akiko Hasegawa Yurika Sakaguchi 1260 1982 1110 1472
14 USA   Cannon/Hughes Terese Cannon Sara Hughes 1170 1480 1090 1090
15 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 980 1634 980 1454
16 UKR   Davidova/Lunina Valentyna Davidova Diana Lunina 1010 1464 980 1344
17 CHI   Rivas Zapata/Chris Maria Francisca Rivas Zapata Chris Vorpahl Villablanca 980 1328 980 1328
18 NOR   Helland-Hansen/Olimstad Sunniva Helland-Hansen Emilie Olimstad 890 1350 890 1350
19 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 880 2188 880 2028
20 GER   Grüne/Schulz Anna-Lena Grüne Sarah Schulz 870 1152 870 1152
21 BRA   Tainá/Victoria Tainá Silva Bigi Victoria Lopes Pereira Tosta 1080 1280 1080 1120
22 BRA   Elize Maia/Thamela WC Elize Secomandi Maia Thamela Coradello Galil 1026 1106 1026 1106
23 ITA   Scampoli/Bianchin Claudia Scampoli Margherita Bianchin 810 1846 810 1766
24 BRA   Taiana Lima/Hegeile QWC Taiana Lima Hegeile Almeida dos Santos 1080 1440 1000 1160
25 SLO   Kotnik/Lovsin, T. Tjasa Kotnik Tajda Lovsin 780 1245 780 1245
26 USA   Quiggle/Schermerhorn Corinne Quiggle Sarah Schermerhorn 745 1100 745 900
27 FRA   Vieira/Chamereau Clémence Vieira Aline Chamereau 680 1624 680 1324
28 CYP   Nyström Er./Gusarova Erika Nyström Daria Gusarova 680 1050 680 960
29 JPN   Shiba/Take Asami Shiba Takemi Nishibori 810 954 668 754
30 GER   Schneider/Klinke Sarah Schneider Leonie Klinke 640 750 640 750
31 ESP   Álvarez M/Moreno Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva 832 1098 628 798
32 DEN   Windeleff/Bisgaard Clara Windeleff Sofia Nørager Bisgaard 608 892 608 784