Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPointsPts
1Mol Anders BerntsenNOR117388163
1Younousse CherifQAT103313137
1Krasilnikov ViacheslavROC12306129
2Stoyanovskiy OlegROC90267123
1Cerutti AlisonBRA73285106
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP9544103
1Plavins MartinsLAT9814103
2Tijan AhmedQAT821689
1Nicolai PaoloITA6023689
1Gaxiola Leyva Josue GastonMEX812588
1Kantor PiotrPOL7210284
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA58151083
1Thole JuliusGER6912283
2Grimalt EstebanCHI761380
1Dalhausser PhilipUSA5619479
2Gerson MircoSUI740377
2Lupo DanieleITA750176
2Semenov KonstantinROC42221175
2Tocs EdgarsLAT5518073
1Leshukov IlyaROC711072
1Bryl MichalPOL4818369
1Brouwer AlexanderNED660369
2Lucena NicholasUSA671169
2Sørum Christian SandlieNOR650368
1McHugh ChristopherAUS594568
2Wickler ClemensGER580967
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP4971066
1Heidrich AdrianSUI5011465
2Oscar Schmidt BrunoBRA580664
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA541459
2Fijalek GrzegorzPOL520557
2Bourne TriUSA510556
1Gibb JacobUSA448456
2Losiak BartoszPOL490655
2Rubio Camargo Jose LuisMEX3019554
1Grimalt MarcoCHI3716053
1Rossi EnricoITA3811150
2Meeuwsen RobertNED3610349
2Azaad Julian AmadoARG451046
2Shiratori KatsuhiroJPN390443
1Capogrosso NicolásARG296035
2Schweiner DavidCZE2410034
1Perusic OndrejCZE290332
2Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA310132
1Abicha MohamedMAR310031
2Elgraoui ZouheirMAR192425
1Ishijima YusukeJPN193123
2Schumann DamienAUS200020