Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
2Rezende Costa Freitas ViniciusBRA10101002.008.33120
1Ranghieri AlexITA1024792.008.85113
2Meeuwsen RobertNED9186310.0090
1Łosiak BartoszPOL824662.008.1698
1Barbosa Santos SaymonBRA718731.407.1498
2Grimalt EstebanCHI79631.758.8679
2Burnett PaulAUS715881.406.36110
2Sedlak JiriCZE621631.206.6790
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP621974.84124
2Nicolai PaoloITA514581.256.4977
1Åhman DavidSWE5111141.003.85130
1Ehlers NilsGER526651.005.2196
1Souto Maior Wanderley GeorgeBRA514831.254.90102
1Cottafava SamueleITA410861.004.00100
2Hellvig JonatanSWE410870.803.96101
2Wickler ClemensGER417880.803.67109
2Lima de Carvalho Renato AndrewBRA49771.004.4490
2Bryl MichalPOL412761.004.3592
1Brouwer AlexanderNED48754.6087
2Loyola Stein AndreBRA49801.004.3093
1Seidl RobinAUT46372.008.5147
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP3141042.48121
2Tijan AhmedQAT39810.753.2393
2Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA39790.603.3091
1Younousse CherifQAT34650.754.1772
1McHugh ChristopherAUS314770.603.1994
2Smedins JanisLAT310281.507.3241
1Mol Anders BerntsenNOR221670.502.2290
1Gonçalves Felipe VitorBRA211890.501.96102
1Al Jalaboubi HoodOMA24132.0010.5319
2Alhashmi MazinOMA22142.0011.1118
2Samoilovs MihailsLAT24102.0012.5016
2Stréli Bence AttilaHUN23152.0010.0020
1Samoilovs AleksandrsLAT21441.004.2647
2Waller PhilippAUT22411.004.4445
1Dumek JanCZE14830.201.1488
1Ibrahim Nassim AbdallahQAT16330.332.5040
2Urlu SafaTUR14310.502.7836
1Mermer Hasan HuseyinTUR15250.503.2331
2Brewster TimothyUSA13241.003.5728
2Cory EvanUSA12211.004.1724
2Reinhardt JonasGER11111.007.6913
2Sørum Christian SandlieNOR041020.000.00106
2Mahmoud Assam AhmedQAT04380.000.0042
1Grimalt MarcoCHI01750.000.0076
1MacNeil JakeCAN0380.000.0011
2Russell Alexander WilliamCAN01150.000.0016
1Plavins MartinsLAT00180.000.0018
1Hajós ArtúrHUN02120.000.0014
1Friend KyleUSA02180.000.0020
1Webber LoganUSA03130.000.0016
1Lorenz MommeGER0660.000.0012