Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Placette LézanaFRA183533.0024.3274
2Nishibori TakemiJPN95573.0012.6871
1Ishii MikiJPN87332.0016.6748
1Nuss KristenUSA77751.757.8789
1Cannon TereseUSA751391.174.64151
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA68331.0012.7747
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA54930.834.90102
2Richard AlexiaFRA5101150.833.85130
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA591230.833.65137
2Sponcil SarahUSA42610.675.9767
2Stockman EmilyUSA49521.006.1565
1Lippmann LouisaGER48621.335.4174
1Muianga VanessaMOZ33451.005.8851
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN29690.672.5080
2Simopoulos TatianaRSA111300.332.3842
1Thomas TamlynRSA117520.331.4370
2Sinaportar AnaMOZ15550.331.6461
1Kraft MeganUSA15620.251.4768
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP04550.000.0059
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP07220.000.0029
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA08490.000.0057
1Quiggle CorinneUSA06670.000.0073
2Mizoe SayakaJPN0101020.000.00112
2Slukova MarketaCZE05360.000.0041
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA07580.000.0065
1Havelkova HelenaCZE05800.000.0085
2Kloth TarynUSA03320.000.0035
1Shiba AsamiJPN02230.000.0025
2Ludwig LauraGER03230.000.0026
2Murakami ReikaJPN02240.000.0026
2Lovsin TajdaSLO08640.000.0072
1Kotnik TjasaSLO05470.000.0052