Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
2Sinisalo SaraFIN1761422311
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT126991413
1Lahti-Liukkonen TaruFIN10791106
1Gaffney JessicaUSA1018696
2Ahtiainen NiinaFIN9979128
1Kraft DeahnaUSA9577711
1Parkkinen AnniinaFIN9475019
1Muno SusannahUSA938409
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL9065520
2Wuttunee KatharineCAN9072612
1Stockman EmilyUSA8878010
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN847545
2Kraft MeganUSA8469114
1Schermerhorn SarahUSA826598
2Scoles JuliaUSA7960154
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT7861017
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN757401
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL736904
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE736418
2Wheeler AlexandraUSA685585
2Simo SavannahUSA646202
1Naraphornrapat TaravadeeTHA644987
2Schulz SarahGER624796
1Lin MeiMeiCHN5740134
2Quiggle CorinneUSA544707
2Kongphopsarutawadee WorapeerachayakornTHA534238
2Xia XinyiCHN504208
1Klinger DorinaAUT483585
1Laboureur ChantalGER453807
1Kotnik TjasaSLO433283
2Klinger RonjaAUT413605
1Hermannová BarboraCZE403334
1Elekova EvaSVK373205
1Ishii MikiJPN373313
1Makhno InnaUKR362826
1Zhu LingdiCHN363204
2Fujii SakurakoJPN353023
2Harmanova KristinaSVK353032
2Hodel XolaniUSA352852
2Patcharamainaruebhorn CharanrutwadeeTHA353005
2Mizoe SayakaJPN353401
1Zeng JinjinCHN323101
2Olimstad EmilieNOR312524
1Mckay AlisonCAN302406
2Wang FanCHN302253
2Makhno IrynaUKR292423
1Yuan LvwenCHN251672
1Murakami MegumiJPN241707
1Windeleff ClaraDEN241842
2McNamara NicoleCAN242022
1Radarong VarapatsornTHA221345
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR222011
2Lovsin TajdaSLO211704
2Dong JieCHN211704
2Wiesmeyr StephanieAUT201901
1Harward HaileyUSA201802
1Slabakova VioletaUSA191801
2Horton KatieUSA181134
1Freiberger EvaAUT161411
2Race JadeUSA151203
1Matsumura MiyukiJPN131102
1McNamara MeganCAN131300
1Urata KeikoJPN121101
2Tsujimura RikoJPN111100
1Sestini EleonoraITA111100
2Wang XinxinCHN11830
2Lippmann LouisaGER10721
2Ashush YahliISR9702
1Shiba AsamiJPN9900
2Nørager Bisgaard SofiaDEN9702
1Dave AnitaISR8620
2Kashihara MiharuJPN8800
1Gebhard MeganUSA7610
2Nishibori TakemiJPN7610
1Maruyama SakiJPN6501
2Habaguchi ErikaJPN6501
1Grüne Anna-LenaGER4301
2Ditta ErikaITA3300