Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamSuccesfulSuccesfulErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1Cottafava SamueleITA594809.8341.26143
1Grimalt MarcoCHI483888.0034.53139
2Nicolai PaoloITA436557.1741.35104
2Boermans StefanNED395546.5039.8098
1Bryl MichalPOL353635.8334.65101
1Younousse CherifQAT3386011.0032.67101
1Ermacora MartinAUT316625.1731.3199
1de Groot YorickNED306845.0025.00120
1Ehlers NilsGER296787.2525.66113
2Pristauz MoritzAUT287724.6726.17107
1Rudol MaciejPOL2521025.0067.5737
2Fokerots KristiansLAT2561036.2518.66134
1Nicolaidis MarkAUS255546.2529.7684
1Gonçalves Felipe VitorBRA241238.0050.0048
2Gauthier-Rat ArnaudFRA214505.2528.0075
2Losiak BartoszPOL214443.5030.4369
2Waller PhilippAUT185294.5034.6252
2Burnett PaulAUS183394.5030.0060
2Dillier LeoSUI1731517.0048.5735
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA173295.6734.6949
1Krou YoussefFRA154623.7518.5281
1Seidl RobinAUT143533.5020.0070
1van de Velde StevenNED142554.6719.7271
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA139264.3327.0848
1McHugh ChristopherAUS135783.2513.5496
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP122634.0015.5877
2Ranghieri AlexITA125354.0023.0852
2Luini LeonNED113602.2014.8674
2Grimalt EstebanCHI111581.8315.7170
2Ibrahim Nassim AbdallahQAT117245.5026.1942
2Lima de Carvalho Renato AndrewBRA115363.6721.1552
1Virgen JuanMEX115245.5027.5040
1Roberts AdamUSA101375.0020.8348
2Lewandowski PawelPOL93732.2510.5985
1Grössig LaurencAUT92229.0027.2733
2Carracher IzacAUS94342.2519.1547
1Tocs EdgarsLAT81182.0029.6327
2Hovmann Overgaard NicolaiDEN80224.0026.6730
2Dorguett Torrealba Vicente OrlandoCHI81344.0018.6043
1Aye CalvinFRA75433.5012.7355
1Penninga RubenNED72851.407.4594
2Tijan AhmedQAT73282.3318.4238
1Lupo DanieleITA70432.3314.0050
2Haussener YvesSUI612022.2227
1Dearing DanielCAN62731.507.4181
1Zaki Mohamed IhabQAT65133.0025.0024
1Aravena NoeCHI61243.0019.3531
2Varenhorst ChristiaanNED51281.6714.7134
1Hansen Martin TransDEN41342.0010.2639
2Schachter SamuelCAN44381.008.7046
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP41251.3313.3330
1Zdybek JakubPOL30570.755.0060
1Heidrich AdrianSUI31123.0018.7516
2Miszczuk MikolajPOL2012.0066.673
2Caldwell CodyUSA21171.0010.0020
2Wickler ClemensGER21290.506.2532
2Aye QuincyFRA11120.507.1414
1Gleed NikoENG13281.003.1232
2Sarabia Delgado MiguelMEX13280.503.1232
1Métral QuentinSUI0280.0010
1Urlu SafaTUR0000
2Mermer Hasan HuseyinTUR0000
2Jones HarryENG0050.000.005
2Schnetzer FlorianAUT0030.000.003
1Kruk MiloszPOL00310.000.0031
2Szalankiewicz JakubPOL0170.000.008
1Alshereiqi HaithamOMA00170.000.0017
2Alhashmi MazinOMA04110.000.0015
1MacNeil JakeCAN00330.000.0033
1Opsahl StianNOR01280.000.0029
2Russell Alexander WilliamCAN00290.000.0029
2Gamlemoen Jørn OlavNOR0080.000.008
1Reid ThomasNZL02540.000.0056
1Henning PaulGER0190.000.0010
2Sagstetter BenediktGER01340.000.0035
2O'Dea BenNZL02210.000.0023
2Campos HugoPOR00420.000.0042
1Mahmoud Assam AhmedQAT01260.000.0027
1Pedrosa JoaoPOR00410.000.0041
2Binaziz Elmajid SaifeddineQAT04170.000.0021
2Horst AlexanderAUT00340.000.0034
1Hörl JulianAUT07710.000.0078