All
PositionPos.CountrycountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1ARGAna GallayFernanda Pereyra1760312018203612
2ITAClaudia ScampoliMargherita Bianchin1720367017904220
3ITAMarta MenegattiValentina Gottardi1620256016802740
4GERSandra IttlingerIsabel Schneider1780324916404120
5ESPMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato Herrero1560379416303884
6MARImane ZeroualNora Nezha Jihane Darrhar3003008080
7USACorinne QuiggleSarah Schermerhorn1380286316203703
8CANMegan McNamaraNicole McNamara1700326615603728
9USAEmily StockmanMegan Kraft1450231015103420
10SUIEsmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-Dépré1400370014403752
11CZEBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova1490378414204050
12ESPPaula Soria GutiérrezSofía González Racero970204413802496
13FINAnniina ParkkinenNiina Ahtiainen1030182012552055
14LTUMonika PaulikieneErika Kliokmanaite1140136711401708
15AUTDorina KlingerRonja Klinger700173511002395
16MEXAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMaria Jose Quintero Preciado1060328410603672
17NEDEmma PiersmaMexime van Driel1040211310402186
18SLOTjasa KotnikTajda Lovsin900205910201988
19ESPDaniela Álvarez MendozaTania Moreno Matveeva100818169761808
20JPNAkiko HasegawaYurika Sakaguchi90028149002674
21AUSNicole LairdPhoebe Bell103012078901095
22NZLAlice ZeimannShaunna Polley104027088202688
23NEDEmi van DrielPleun Ypma80021788002148
24MARMahassine SiadImane Yakki5205208080