Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA18121141.5012.50144
11Drews AndreaUSA18251161.5011.32159
2Poulter JordynUSA1410961.1711.67120
4Ishikawa MayuJPN1415961.4011.20125
23Gonzalez Lopez Gaila CeneidaDOM1324941.449.92131
30Rozanski OliviaPOL12271091.208.11148
15Washington HaleighUSA11121040.928.66127
30Frantti AlexandraUSA1116990.928.73126
12Li YingyingCHN11201251.107.05156
99Karakurt EbrarTUR1022741.009.43106
15Lee SeonwooKOR107392.0017.8656
19Lemes Santos TainaraBRA1022390.8314.0871
10Wang YunluCHN10141001.008.06124
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB10151050.837.69130
19Maglio EmilyCAN1012831.119.52105
9Stysiak MagdalenaPOL927720.908.33108
19Daalderop NikaNED914981.007.44121
3Özbay CansuTUR915920.907.76116
6Sahin SalihaTUR991060.907.26124
3Van Ryk KieraCAN934611.008.65104
8Gorecka ZuzannaPOL8171120.805.84137
12Bongaerts BrittNED84960.897.41108
3Herbots BrittBEL8101040.896.56122
13Janssens MarliesBEL811800.898.0899
15Van De Vyver JuttaBEL841130.896.40125
14Valentin NataliaPUR841210.896.02133
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA831970.675.88136
10Braga Guimaraes GabrielaBRA891770.674.12194
1Yuan XinyueCHN831060.806.84117
6Janiska JenniferGER810990.896.84117
10Todorova MiraBUL87551.6011.4370
1Busa BiankaSRB8171210.675.48146
4Drca BojanaSRB8151090.676.06132
18Boškovic TijanaSRB831960.675.93135
19Van Avermaet SilkeBEL79730.787.8789
1Lubian MarinaITA714690.587.7890
8Orro AlessiaITA7141620.583.83183
21Martinez JineiryDOM79980.786.14114
2Kästner PiaGER761010.786.14114
6Gong XiangyuCHN751060.785.93118
5Korneluk AgnieszkaPOL6131220.604.26141
7Baladin HandeTUR613770.606.2596
14Erdem Dündar EdaTUR68880.605.88102
16Kokram PimpichayaTHA69820.676.1997
19Moksri Chatchu-OnTHA618910.675.22115
24Ogbogu ChiakaUSA615700.506.5991
2De Oliveira Saad Gattaz CarolineBRA691160.504.58131
8Silva Carneiro Macris FernandaBRA671350.504.05148
10Inoue ArisaJPN691100.604.80125
15Hayashi KotonaJPN69980.605.31113
30Seki NanamiJPN610980.605.26114
9Alsmeier LinaGER612580.677.8976
14Schölzel MarieGER611870.675.77104
12Cross JenniferCAN671180.674.58131
13King BrieCAN691070.674.92122
7Lohuis JulietNED53960.564.81104
11Buijs AnneNED521090.564.31116
2Oluoch Veronica AdhiamboKEN510331.0010.4248
18Gunes ZehraTUR5161070.503.91128
3Guedpard PornpunTHA5111020.564.24118
5Nuekjang ThatdaoTHA514880.564.67107
4Lemmens NathalieBEL55910.564.95101
7Van Gestel CelineBEL59880.564.90102
12Ortiz NeiraPUR522620.565.6289
11Meister YelizavetaKAZ54451.009.2654
4Da Silva Ana CarolinaBRA571480.423.12160
5Zalewski Daroit Moreira PriscilaBRA516910.424.46112
7Mercado ErikaARG59650.566.3379
3Koga SarinaJPN53540.568.0662
18Chausheva SilvanaBUL51411.0010.6447
7Misoki Emmaculate NekesaKEN44410.808.1649
12Bamrungsuk HattayaTHA4101070.443.31121
7Marte Frica Niverka DharlenisDOM481300.442.82142
16Peña Isabel Yonkaira PaolaDOM48990.443.60111
18De La Cruz De Peña BethaniaDOM45360.448.8945
9Lee JuahKOR43320.8010.2639
8Tapp HannahUSA48130.3316.0025
1Kossanyiova AndreaCZE44440.807.6952
18Simanova PavlinaCZE44490.807.0257
3Diao LinyuCHN471000.403.60111
17Herrera Rodriguez Candelaria LuciaARG461000.443.64110
15Marin Maria AlejandraCOL43560.806.3563
3Alagierska-Szczepaniak KlaudiaPOL35390.306.3847
6Witkowska KamilaPOL313790.303.1695
16Deak LeaCRO36420.605.8851
13Boz MeryemTUR36290.307.8938
17Cebecioglu DeryaTUR32190.3012.5024
18Kongyot AjcharapornTHA321120.332.56117
22Ocasio KarinaPUR34750.333.6682
10Chirichella CristinaITA313640.253.7580
11Danesi AnnaITA3151250.252.10143
12Blamdai CarineCMR36190.6010.7128
14Amana Guigolo Yolande JulianaCMR33280.608.8234
20Martinez Brayelin ElizabethDOM317660.333.4986
3Yeum Hye SeonKOR37360.606.5246
18Hwang MinkyoungKOR33240.6010.0030
18Bajema KaraUSA39410.255.6653
31Stevenson AnnaUSA3160.2530.0010
29Belova KristinaKAZ311260.607.5040
24Geraldo Teixeira LorenneBRA33640.254.2970
8Koulisiani ElaCZE36440.605.6653
7Wang YuanyuanCHN36870.303.1296
10Sosa EmilceARG34240.339.6831
14Mayer VictoriaARG321110.332.59116
26Miyabe AiriJPN33340.307.5040
1Mosquera DarlevisCOL35190.6011.1127
12Orthmann HannaGER322370.334.8462
21Weitzel CamillaGER3111150.332.33129
5Popovic MinaSRB35510.255.0859
22Lozo SaraSRB36610.254.2970
9Mlinar LucijaCRO23440.404.0849
10Karatović DijanaCRO21120.4013.3315
20Tomić NataliaCRO2290.4015.3813
14Dijkema LauraNED20280.226.6730
23Timmerman ElineNED2101100.221.64122
12Emaniman Gladys EkaruKEN23210.407.6926
12Şahin ElifTUR21210.208.3324
10Reyes DianaPUR24650.222.8271
11Abercrombie BrittanyPUR28630.222.7473
21Victoria Pilar MariePUR22510.223.6455
5Olomo Paule ArielleCMR25210.407.1428
9Gatcheu Djeutchoko Christiane BrandyCMR22220.407.6926
16Adiana EstelleCMR24200.407.6926
12Lee DahyeonKOR25290.405.5636
13Park JeongahKOR24370.404.6543
7Carlini LaurenUSA29390.174.0050
13Wilhite SarahUSA25530.173.3360
9Ratzke Roberta SilvaBRA26390.174.2647
4Orvosova GabrielaCZE24460.403.8552
10Valkova KaterinaCZE24510.403.5157
16Mlejnkova MichaelaCZE24490.403.6455
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG210850.222.0697
4Bulaich Simian DanielaARG22790.222.4183
8Drewniok KimberlyGER23290.225.8834
2Dimitrova NasyaBUL27530.403.2362
6Paskova-Kaneva MiroslavaBUL23510.403.5756
16Atanasijevic Elitsa VasilevaBUL25600.402.9967
17Marinova RadostinaBUL23110.4012.5016
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB214690.172.3585
4Savard VickyCAN23180.228.7023
9Gray AlexaCAN212960.221.82110
14Howe HilaryCAN29830.222.1394
2Obiała AnnaPOL1250.1012.508
10Fedusio MonikaPOL1040.1020.005
14Wolosz JoannaPOL161640.100.58171
26Wenerska KatarzynaPOL12260.103.4529
4Butigan BožanaCRO18290.202.6338
14Šamadan MartinaCRO18430.201.9252
2Savelkoel FleurNED1160.1112.508
18Jasper MarritNED1190.119.0911
14Mercy Moim MercyKEN11380.202.5040
15Akyol AyçinTUR1160.1012.508
22Aydin İlkinTUR14330.102.6338
13Jaisaen NatthanichaTHA14100.116.6715
17Janthawisut SasipapronTHA12370.112.5040
5Guilliams JodieBEL11130.116.6715
10Martin PaulineBEL1330.1114.297
21Stragier ManonBEL13200.114.1724
4Santos RaymarielyPUR10150.116.2516
7Enright StephaniePUR112610.111.3574
14Pietrini ElenaITA19700.081.2580
3Magalie Elvire Mbengono MengueCMR1120.2025.004
10Bikatal Berthrade Simone FloreCMR18330.202.3842
15Piata Ezssi EmeldaCMR15270.203.0333
8Arias Perez Candida EstefanyDOM17540.111.6162
24Gonzalez Geraldine SthefanyDOM13420.112.1746
25Martinez Caro LarysmerDOM12230.113.8526
19Pyo SeungjuKOR12120.206.6715
20Yoo Seo YeunKOR1060.2014.297
23Robinson KelseyUSA1181020.080.83121
4Mikhailova EkaterinaKAZ1180.2010.0010
17Belchenko MargaritaKAZ12250.203.5728
3Gambatto Kudiess JuliaBRA1180.0810.0010
7Montibeller RosamariaBRA17440.081.9252
16Nascimento KisyBRA14380.082.3343
2Hodanova EvaCZE11170.205.2619
5Salinas Candela SolARG10240.114.0025
9Cugno BiancaARG11130.116.6715
13Farriol BiancaARG15720.111.2878
19Yamada NichikaJPN15980.100.96104
38Sato YoshinoJPN17160.104.1724
5Olaya Gamboa Ana KarinaCOL13190.204.3523
6Carabali ValerinCOL12180.204.7621
14Velasquez AngieCOL11140.206.2516
10Stigrot LenaGER16430.112.0050
17Emonts LauraGER12180.114.7621
7Kitipova LoraBUL16650.201.3972
8Barakova PetyaBUL1030.2025.004
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB18420.081.9651
8Mirkovic SladjanaSRB13210.084.0025
13Bjelica AnaSRB13130.085.8817
19Milenkovic BojanaSRB13310.082.8635
6White Jazmine RuthCAN11210.114.3523
11Mitrovic AndreaCAN11200.114.5522
16Livingston CarolineCAN13260.113.3330
1Stenzel MariaPOL0000
7Galkowska MonikaPOL0010.000.001
12Szczyglowska AleksandraPOL0000
22Szlagowska WeronikaPOL0350.000.008
2Grbavica MikaCRO01150.000.0016
3Strunjak EmaCRO0290.000.0011
6Peric KlaraCRO0020.000.002
7Miloš LauraCRO07350.000.0042
11Dumančić BetaCRO0030.000.003
12Marković JosipaCRO0000
13Fabris SamantaCRO06340.000.0040
19Štimac IzabelaCRO0000
4Plak CelesteNED03620.000.0065
5Knollema JolienNED0000
9Schoot MyrtheNED0000
20Polder TessaNED01120.000.0013
25Reesink FlorienNED0000
26Dambrink EllesNED07260.000.0033
1Kilabat VeronicaKEN0000
3Makuto VioletKEN0010.000.001
5Kiprono Sharon ChepchumbaKEN010310.000.0041
6Barasa Belinda NanjalaKEN03130.000.0016
10Murambi NoelKEN03140.000.0017
13Kiitha Yvonne WavinyaKEN0060.000.006
15Kaei Lorine ChebetKEN0090.000.009
16Kundu Agripina KhayesiKEN0000
19Mukuvilani EdithKEN02380.000.0040
20Sande Meldinah NemaliKEN0000
2Akoz Simge SebnemTUR0000
9Ismailoglu MelihaTUR01250.000.0026
20Acar AylinTUR0000
2Pannoy PiyanutTHA0000
9Sanitklang NattapornTHA0000
11Pinsuwan KhatthaleeTHA0150.000.006
14Sooksod ThanachaTHA0140.000.005
22Nuanjam WatchareeyaTHA0130.000.004
24Boonlert TichakornTHA00120.000.0012
2Van Sas EliseBEL0160.000.007
9Demeyer NelBEL0000
12Krenicky CharlotteBEL02110.000.0013
18Rampelberg BrittBEL0000
22Koulberg AnnaBEL0110.000.002
2Venegas SharaPUR0000
8Rojas PaolaPUR0060.000.006
9Nogueras JenniferPUR0020.000.002
15Collazo GenesisPUR01130.000.0014
16Hernandez AlbaPUR0120.000.003
23Velez NomarisPUR0000
3Gennari AlessiaITA0000
4Bonifacio SaraITA0060.000.006
5Malinov OfeliaITA01110.000.0012
6De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
7Fersino EleonoraITA0000
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA01140.000.0015
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA041380.000.00142
1Baran A Koung SoureaCMR0070.000.007
2Bediang Mpon RodrigueCMR0000
7Ngameni Mbopda Davina ReineCMR0000
8Emmanuela Grâce BikatalCMR01120.000.0013
13Wete Sissako MichelleCMR0040.000.004
18Therese Yolande Oceane Guebon AbouemCMR0000
2Rodriguez Duran YaneirysDOM0290.000.0011
5Castillo BrendaDOM0000
6Dominguez Martinez Camil InmaculadaDOM0000
9Hinojosa Diaz Angelica MariaDOM0000
15Guillen Paredes Madeline JazminDOM01150.000.0016
1Han SoojiKOR0190.000.0010
4Han DahyeKOR0000
5Kim Ha KyungKOR0030.000.003
8Kim YeongyeonKOR0000
11Park HyeminKOR0010.000.001
17Ha HyejinKOR0000
4Wong-Orantes JustineUSA0000
5Hentz MorganUSA0000
20Cuttino DanielleUSA03170.000.0020
3Petrenko YanaKAZ0070.000.007
9Chumak ValeriyaKAZ04230.000.0027
12Bekisheva SabiraKAZ0000
15Beket MadinaKAZ0000
16Nikitina TatyanaKAZ03330.000.0036
19Kolomoyets AnastassiyaKAZ0070.000.007
21Sagimbayeva TomirisKAZ0000
25Nigmatulina NailyaKAZ0000
27Smirnova NatalyaKAZ08300.000.0038
99Kozhanberdina DinaraKAZ0150.000.006
6Alexandre Costa Nunes Nyeme VictoriaBRA0000
14Araujo NatáliaBRA0000
15Viezel Lorena GiovanaBRA0190.000.0010
9Digrinova DanielaCZE0000
11Dostalova VeronikaCZE0000
13Pavlikova DenisaCZE0230.000.005
17Faltinova KlaraCZE02120.000.0014
19Kojdova PetraCZE0020.000.002
23Bajusz SimonaCZE01100.000.0011
26Blazkova LucieCZE0020.000.002
4Yang HanyuCHN01250.000.0026
5Gao YiCHN0010.000.001
8Jin YeCHN00150.000.0015
11Wang YizhuCHN00140.000.0014
15Wang WeiyiCHN0000
16Ding XiaCHN0250.000.007
18Wang MengjieCHN0000
19Chen PeiyanCHN0000
2Germanier Sabrina SoledadARG00120.000.0012
6Verdier LuciaARG0000
12Rizzo Tatiana SoledadARG0000
19Graff BrendaARG0130.000.004
20Pelozo Maria AgostinaARG0000
2Uchiseto MamiJPN0000
5Shimamura HaruyoJPN03440.000.0047
12Momii AkiJPN0110.000.002
22Fukudome SatomiJPN0000
23Yokota MamiJPN04280.000.0032
37Miyabe AmezeJPN02210.000.0023
2Soto YeisyCOL04170.000.0021
3Segovia DayanaCOL05360.000.0041
7Montaño MadelaynneCOL0000
9Grajales Pascua Laura VanessaCOL0070.000.007
10Toro JulianaCOL0060.000.006
13Gomez CamilaCOL0000
16Rangel MelissaCOL03280.000.0031
19Martinez Maria MargaritaCOL03360.000.0039
20Coneo AmandaCOL03440.000.0047
4Pogany AnnaGER0000
5Glaab CorinaGER00100.000.0010
13Hippe SaskiaGER0480.000.0012
15Lohmann ElisaGER0000
22Strubbe MoniqueGER0090.000.009
1Dimitrova GerganaBUL04100.000.0014
4Becheva ElenaBUL0000
5Yordanova MariaBUL0250.000.007
9Saykova BorislavaBUL0000
13Pashkuleva MilaBUL0000
28Krivoshiyska MariyaBUL0040.000.004
12Pusic TeodoraSRB0000
14Aleksic MajaSRB010840.000.0094
16Jegdic AleksandraSRB0000
5Murmann JuliaCAN0000
8Ogoms AliciaCAN0010.000.001
18Robitaille KimCAN0000
20Palermo ArielleCAN0000